Friday, July 30, 2010

G.C.E ADVANCE LEVEL 2010

Centre No: 1001 BUEA EXTERNAL
Regist:517, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:460, Passed:196, %Passed:42.61, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 7
(1) KUM NJI JOSEPH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(2) BABILA SYLVIE NEMA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(3) BESONG ANTHONY BESONG - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(4) SHU SILAS CHIA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(5) MBINKAR DIVINE TARDZENYUY - ECO-D,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(6) ATEM LAWRENCE ASONGAKAP - BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E,CSC-E,
(7) NKANGU KENNEDY ZISUH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 48
(1) LEONARD SUH CHE - ECO-A,GEO-D,PHI-B,
(2) LEM MAURINE WANKWE - ECO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(3) NFOR STANLEY GIYOH - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(4) TUME ERNEST MATINYUY - HIS-C,REL-C,PHI-D,
(5) ASHU PAUL - ECO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(6) EBAI IDA ELINGE - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(7) NTUNGWE PAUL EBONG - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(8) TCHOUPE JIEYA MURIELLE LAETICIA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(9) ZABEZE ZABEZE MARTIN - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(10) ALEMNGU EMMANUEL ATABONG - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) BESONG CHRISTINA NDIP - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(12) FUNWI EMMANUEL AYONGHE - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(13) ISABEL EBONG BOCHOBOTO - CHE-D,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(14) JAPHET ASANJI - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(15) JOHN MOKAKE LIFANGE - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(16) JOSSO SALLY LIEVE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(17) NGAFANSI ARNOLD NDIVE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(18) OJONG EMELDA AKI - ECO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(19) OKAH GASTON ETOUKAH - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-E,
(20) TINYA OLIVE TAJAH - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(21) AKO JOSEPH MBENG - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-C,
(22) ANNIM PASCAL FOSAH - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(23) ENJEMA EKEMA SARAH - ECO-D,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(24) MEKONE DOROTHY KONDE - ECO-C,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(25) MOFOR CHARLES NDOH - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(26) PROMBO YVETTE - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-E,
(27) AKUM GOLDENLOCK ENGEH - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(28) AMABO PRISCA LUMNWI - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(29) CHE CALISTA BIH - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(30) EKEMA NGOWO MARY - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(31) EMMANUEL KEUMOE KAKENGNE - ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(32) EVERESTUS ASEGEKOH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PHI-E,
(33) GABILA HILARY NCHEYA BAKO - ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(34) GALEGA MADOH SHALLY - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(35) IVAN FOKAM KOM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(36) JERVIS IKOME MAFANY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) JOSEPH IKOME EFUNGANI - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(38) MULUNGA SHULAMMITE A JONES - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(39) SIMO ANNE BARDO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) TAMBE FREDRICK ARREY - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(41) VEHBIFEN KEVIN ABONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) ZINKENG THIERRY - GEO-D,GGY-E,PHI-E,
(43) ACHALE JOAN NDIP - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(44) ALANG JONATHAN CHU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(45) ATEANJIA AGNES - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(46) AYUK OBI ELVIS - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(47) EGWEE EMMANUEL EDDY - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(48) NGABE NZUOBONTANE KHAN EDIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 141
(1) AGBOR BECHEM BISONG - HIS-C,PHI-C,
(2) EKO ERNEST ANGEH - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(3) MENYA ELVIS ATONG - ECO-A,PMS-E,
(4) ROBINSON MWAMBO LAMBE - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(5) ACHANCHO KINGSLEY OTU - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(6) ADEIDONG JULIATH AMBIANDOU - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(7) AGBORTOKO SAMPSON ATEM - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(8) AJANG EDISON EDIE - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(9) BELTUS ACHIANGA NGEBWUNG - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(10) EKWOGE ROSE EDIBE - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(11) EYONGE BERNARD EYONGE - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(12) FANG CARLSON OTTE - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(13) KEMBA BEA MIRIAM NJUME - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) NJIE JOSEPH NGALLE - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(15) PAUL LIONEL NJUMBE METUGE - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(16) PAUL ORIPANYE MANUWA - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(17) SUSAN EFETI EKO - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(18) ACHINGALE BARBARA BELOLE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(19) AGBOR ROLAND ASSAH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(20) AGELLA PRISCA ALU-UMA - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(21) AKUMA VIVIAN TANTANG - HIS-C,REL-E,
(22) ASHU VALATINE AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(23) ATANJI ROMUS ACHE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(24) BERNICE TENGYE TAMANJONG - HIS-D,REL-D,
(25) BORIS EGBE MENGOT - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(26) CHAHTOH JEAN MARIE YONGHABI - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(27) DIANA IBITOH ABANDA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(28) EDWIN FOKOBO MONGONG - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(29) EKOSENE MBELLA JOSEPH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(30) ESONGHIE COLLINS ITAMBI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(31) FONANGWAN FRIDA ANOMEI - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(32) FOUNJE NKOUBOH EMELDA - GEO-E,ICT-C,
(33) IRINE NDZEBIR EBOB - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(34) MARTIN ELIVE ETTA WOSE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(35) MBAGNE NOE JOSEPH - FRE-E,ICT-C,
(36) MBOKIA RITA EBENEWI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(37) MUNJI GRACE NJI - HIS-C,REL-E,
(38) NDEP JESSE AGBOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(39) NJUMBO PETRONILLA KAIN - BIO-E,FSN-C,
(40) NKENGLEFAC ROLAND FONGE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(41) NKIMOU PHILOMINA SAMA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(42) REGINA MBOTA MWAKE - HIS-C,REL-E,
(43) ROLAND SANGO FONYAM - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(44) ROSE NAMONDO NDIVE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(45) SHEY ELVIS LORATER - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(46) TABOT KAZIM TABOT - HIS-D,CSC-D,
(47) TABOT MEHDI YIGHA - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(48) THOMAS MOSOKE PETRO - HIS-C,REL-E,
(49) TITI MIRETTE SALEH - HIS-E,REL-C,
(50) ABAZI JOSEPH AKUMUNIE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(51) AGBORAYA MAVIS AGBOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(52) AKO ESTHER OBI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(53) ATEBA ESSONO MATHIAS HERMAN - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(54) AYUK NADEGE NYENTY - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(55) BATAKE NDEDI EMMANUELLE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(56) BUNGWA MBOHNGEH RIANN - HIS-D,REL-E,
(57) CHIAMBAH NICOLETTA NCHEH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(58) COLLINS FON BAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(59) DONALD BRYAN NJIKA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(60) EDWIN ETO NDIP - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(61) EGBE SOLANTINE M'AYUK - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(62) EKAMA LEONEL EBAI - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(63) ESTHER UDUGBE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(64) ETONG ABIT COLLINS - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(65) EVENYE REGINA NJIE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(66) EYAFA PIERRE ONDOUA ARMAND - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(67) EYONGETA EBANGHA TAKU CATHERINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(68) FOLIKICK MICHAEL TEMBONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(69) FON BLESSIN ERNA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(70) FORBENGHO NJIWASON CHURCHILL - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(71) GRACE MOJOKO EFFANGE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(72) HANNAH NJIE - HIS-D,REL-E,
(73) JESSE ASAMA MUH - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(74) JIEMENI JEAN-MARIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(75) KANGE MARTINS MOKEMBE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(76) KARL HENRICH NJUMA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(77) KOKO MAGNI AURELIE CHRISTELLE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(78) KOLLEKANG CHARLOTTE NANGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(79) KUMBONG VIVIAN OTIA - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(80) LYONGA FRITZ MUAMBO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(81) MALOBA MARSHALL ETUGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(82) MATUTE JOHN ESUNGE JUNIOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(83) MBOTE MARSHAL MBANDENE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(84) MOKETE HENRY ITOE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(85) MOSONGO BRYAN NVENGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(86) MUNAH NUNG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(87) NAIN CHIA ROSITA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(88) NCHINDA HENRY NKOLEKOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(89) NDANG FERDINAND ASAH - REL-D,PHI-E,
(90) NGEYI CLAUDINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(91) NGOH LOUISE NJOWE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(92) NGWASIRI JOYCE FRENUE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(93) NJOYA KELVIN NGALA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(94) OROCK BESEM OROCK - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(95) SARON MESSEMBE OBIA - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(96) SIME CHAPCHE LINDA TCHAPCHET - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(97) SUH MIRANDA AGATHA NGWE - HIS-D,REL-E,
(98) TAGNE JEAN DZOUMOUCHI - REL-D,PHI-E,
(99) VALERY JONG TANGUNYI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(100) WOUDNANG VANESSA - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(101) YINGCHO EDMOND CHUYUM - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(102) YUMFE KWASEWI GERMAINE - HIS-D,REL-E,
(103) ADOLF KOPALA NDEUKNE - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(104) ANWI HELEN MBANDI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(105) ANYE MIRANDA KIEN - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(106) ARREY ROLAND-SKAVIUS AWAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(107) CARL WOSE SONA MUSINGA - CHE-E,PHY-E,
(108) CHI NDASSI DIEUDONNE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(109) CHRISTINA UDUGBE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(110) CLARENCE NGIMAN OBASE CALPY - HIS-E,REL-E,
(111) DZE ACHUO SIMPLIS - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(112) EFUETLANCHA AMIN BLAISE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(113) EPIZITONE MEKAMESODE - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(114) ETOH SOLANGE ESANG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(115) ETONGE MAFANY PRIESTLY - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(116) EUGENE LOBE NDOKE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(117) FAI GERALDINE LUMWI - GEO-E,PHI-E,
(118) FIKE EWUMBUA FRANKLIN MONONO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(119) FLORENCE NAMONDO MANGA - HIS-E,REL-E,
(120) FOABEH JOEL ALEMAFAC - HIS-E,REL-E,
(121) HANNAH LIKOWO NJOHH - HIS-E,REL-E,
(122) HAROLD MANDELA BESONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(123) KANG LAURENTINE ZIGHA - HIS-E,REL-E,
(124) MBUNGANU AIMEE NTEM NGWAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(125) NAMONDO NJIE FRIDA - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(126) NDIP QUINTA BESONG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(127) NDOH NICO NDONGO - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(128) NDUMA SARAH MUSONGE - REL-E,PHI-E,
(129) NKENFACK KENOU BERTIN - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(130) OJONG DOREEN AYUK NTOH - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(131) RANGAAH QUINTA TAMUNANG NYINDEM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(132) RENALTA MBOH MANYI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(133) SAMA CLEAREANCE NYOUNGBERT - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(134) SAMUEL NDELEKE MEGBA-TONE - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(135) SHU MELVIS MFORNGWA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(136) TABOT AYUK BRAIN - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(137) TAMBE COLLINS AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(138) TANYINDA FEDELIS KETOMA - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(139) TCHOUMCHUA SYLVIE TAKAMTE - HIS-E,REL-E,
(140) YEBGA BAHA JACQUES - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(141) ZILEFAC PAUL AKONTEBANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1002 BAMENDA SMALL MANKON EXTERNAL
Regist:362, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:336, Passed:126, %Passed:37.5, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) ONFOR FERDINARD ICHU - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) AMBOMO JUDE ASOH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(2) KABI GILBERT KEPWA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(3) ANOMAH EPALLE FELIX - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(4) NYANYING JUDITH NDUM - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,FMA-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) NYAMBO PRODENCIA ANWEI - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(2) EPOH NDANGOH WILSON - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(3) FOZOH MUNOH DIVINE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) LUM NOELLA ADE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(5) AMABO YVONNE LUM - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(6) AMADOU ABBA MUHAMADOU - ECO-A,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(7) NWUFOR CHRISTIAN FUH - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(8) TAKU AUSTIN TAKOR - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(9) ANYANG LEWIS FORCHENALLAH - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(10) ACHO GERALD ANJI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(11) ADE EVELINE NCHANG - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(12) AMANWI ELVIS - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(13) AYAFOR HARRISON MOFOR FOZOH - GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(14) NEBA ANDREW NGWA - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(15) NEBA ELVIS NFORNEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) NYINANG MARIE THERESE - FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(17) EYOH UKUME FIDELIS - BIO-E,GGY-E,PHI-D,
(18) NCHENGE SYLVIA NDIP - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(19) MBANWEI ACHU ROGER MBANWEI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(20) TEGWI LIONEL ATUD - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 101
(1) YONG CLEMENT DIANGA - ECO-B,GEO-A,
(2) LUM GLORY FORKOB - GEO-D,HIS-B,
(3) ACHONDUH ADME NDUMBI - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(4) AKENE HELMANN PRINCE NGWA AJONG - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(5) AMBILI MANFRED - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(6) ANGAH LIZETTE ASAKWA - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(7) ANYI PERPERTUA AMBUA - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(8) BELTINE FANWI MBANKWA - BIO-C,GEO-D,
(9) BIH PAMELA AMBE - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(10) DOH ROSE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(11) ISIBOH ROLAND INYIAKOD - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(12) LAFON ANNIE CAWAH - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(13) NEBASHU YANNICK FRANK - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(14) UCHON NOELLAR AFAYAM - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(15) AKUM SHINILE NEG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) ANDUSAH POLICARP - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(17) BONJAP BRONHILDA NFOR - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(18) CHI NANGA ETHELRIDA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(19) CHI PRISCILIA LUM - ECO-C,HIS-E,
(20) EKAI CLOVIS TIFAH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(21) ENGOH DELPHINE TEKOH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(22) ESHUALI ALAIN KEVIN KOUM - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(23) FOMBUTU BELINDA-EVE BOLA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(24) FON CELESTINE NDOH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(25) FUHNWI NELSON AMBE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(26) LUMNGWENTOH SHALLOTTE SHU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(27) MBEH NICOLINE NYINGNYING - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(28) NDILLE DANIEL EPIE - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(29) NDONGAKWE NJEAKWE COSIN - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(30) NKETE METINKEM ROSE MARY - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(31) NSAWI ALICE WEPNWI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(32) PRISCA ENANGA CHU - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(33) SUH CLEMENT MULLAH - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(34) WAJUKU KUDI AUGUNANE - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(35) ACHUONOH CORNELIUS - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(36) AKON LILIAN AYA - CHE-E,GGY-D,
(37) ALENDE MIRABIEL NIVEDE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(38) ANI EDITH FONGOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(39) ANJANG NORA ABONONJE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) ANYINKENG BELINDA FOTOH - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(41) ASONGWE DESMOND FRU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) ATAM STEPHANIE NGUH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(43) BAH HANS ITAMBI - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(44) CAWO OLIVIA NKEMEKE - HIS-E,REL-D,
(45) CHEABUM RAPHAEL OUJOHGAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(46) CHI ELIZABETH NGUM - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(47) EMELDER NGWENTEH ANUMBOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(48) EVEBRIGHT ROMIDA NGANTCHA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(49) FORCHIBE HILDA ENYONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(50) FORTIBUI MIRANDA SIRRI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(51) JUMNGWA YVETTE MBUI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(52) KANYIMI WILLIAM KUM - CHE-D,PMS-E,
(53) MBENTY ZACHERIE AKOA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(54) NDAMNSA VITALIS YONGKA - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(55) NDANG MOURINE NGUM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(56) NEBAH GREGORY FON - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(57) NEH JOVETA FON - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(58) NGALA FAITH KIKI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(59) NJI LOVETTE CHO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(60) NJI SILVIA LUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(61) NZUME EKEDE CHARLES - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(62) SHUNDO GLADYS NGEBUNG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(63) UNYOABUH ROSE AKWA - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(64) ACHA MBANWEI - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(65) ACHE AVERYL MIYANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(66) ACHUO ALICE NLEM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(67) ADELINE AKWA NJI - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(68) AGWA RENE AZONGKO - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(69) AKAYA RONALD UKAWAN - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(70) ANDONG MAXWELL ENEIGHO - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(71) ANGOH ATALI ABRAHAM - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(72) ANYE AZUE MELVIS - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(73) ANYIACHO VALERY EDONEK - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(74) ATEMKENG ZACHARY NJI - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(75) AWANDE AQUILAMINNEVA NGEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(76) BIH MIRABEL FUSI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(77) BUDI ERNEST SHEY - BIO-E,REL-E,
(78) CATHERINE NGUM MBANWI - HIS-E,REL-E,
(79) COMFORT BIH QWIN - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(80) EMMANUEL MANGEH TUMENTA - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(81) FATOU HAMADOU SALLE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(82) INZUH MEH STELLA - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(83) ITABA BLAISE KENNE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(84) ITYO ELVIS TAVERETEM - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(85) JICK NAIN KIMBENG CLARISSE - HIS-E,REL-E,
(86) KAJANG FLORENCE NKOYO - BIO-E,PMS-E,
(87) KENDU MIRIAM MAYAH - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(88) KENMOGNE RODRIGUE TEGEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(89) MANGEH CHRISTABELLE - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(90) MBAH HILDA AYONGWE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(91) MENAI NOELA YUFFAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(92) MONDI REMY ANYAM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(93) NJI ERNEST FRU - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(94) NJI MULUH PRECILIA - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(95) NYAMBU QUINTA TEWAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(96) TASIN HAPPINESS SIH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(97) TEMBU TEKUM ELVIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(98) UKUM ABDUL-HAMED FON - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(99) WADINGA BABILA SULEMAN - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(100) WIRNKAR YVONNE JAILA - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(101) YINCHUA QUINTA WANJI - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1003 BALI EXTERNAL
Regist:158, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:156, Passed:101, %Passed:64.74, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NJEI ETHEL ITUONEK - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,
(2) TUMABANG DIVINE FUH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(3) TAMUNJOH MARTIN KUSHI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) TUMI RITA SIWOLEN - BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-A,GEO-E,
(2) MENGWI MIRANDA ASOBO - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(3) ANDOSEH ELISABETH NETE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(4) LUMNWI MARIA GORETTI NIBA - BIO-C,CHE-C,FSN-C,PHY-E,
(5) NKENGBEZA ANITA ATEMKENG - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-B,
(6) TANJUATEH VOUGHN ATABONG - CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(7) ACHA KINGSLEY TEKU - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(8) FOSSI DJOUONTU MAURICE WILLIAM - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(9) TSE NKWENTI DONALD - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(10) NGWAIN YESEH FELIX - CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(11) WANDJA GOLDSTON EDWINDSON - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(12) MUAMBONG CHRISTELLE EZIA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(13) LAISIN JOEL CHECHUA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(14) MANKA'A NIDO - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(15) JULIUS DESMOND SEVIDZEM KEYAKA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 34
(1) TAZIFOR LEO FOMUKONG - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-A,
(2) MONGEH DORIS PEACHAP - ECO-D,GEO-D,PHI-B,
(3) NKWISHEU FRANCIS LAWRENCE NJABON - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(4) ADALA NDEME LUCIE FERNANDE - FRE-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(5) NDEHJEAH PHILEMON BEBONGACHEM - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(6) NJOM CATHERINE KUSONA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) TUMBONG CLAUDIUS KONYUI - ECO-B,GEO-D,REL-E,
(8) ASAH YUH REGOBERT - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-D,
(9) CHO WILLSMITH TENENG - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(10) EKOUME JULES LUCIEN - ECO-D,GEO-D,PHI-D,
(11) LOVALA EUGENE MBUTON - BIO-D,CHE-E,PHI-C,
(12) NANA JOAN WEAKEH - BIO-D,FSN-C,GEO-E,
(13) SANDRA NAYAH NGONG-NASSAH - FRE-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(14) TABI EBEN NDEDI - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(15) FANGTANG EUGENE FANGTANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) FONTOH DESMOND ABINWI FONTOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(17) MBAH ARMSTRONG - FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(18) MUWAH ANASTACIA ANIM - BIO-E,FSN-C,GEO-E,
(19) NDEM EMELDA NAHBILA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(20) NGUMSI ABONWI MFORTEH - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(21) TCHOUATAT KOUENGOUA SANDY LAETITIA - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(22) ADE EMMANUEL NCHE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(23) DEMA RUDOLF BUMA - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(24) LINDA LEKUNGA BISENA DAIGA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(25) NDJOUMESSI MELIKEN EXCEL AURIEL - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(26) NDOFOR CHEFOR AZENWI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(27) NGEH DIAN - BIO-E,FSN-D,GEO-E,
(28) NGWA AMBE DESMOND - BIO-E,CHE-D,FSN-E,
(29) AYUK MAUREEN AYUKNSO - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(30) JOMIA ELVIS FORKUSAM - GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(31) MAMADU OBONEY MELBEL - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(32) NGANKAM MBOUTCHOUANG FRANK KEVIN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(33) NGOUNOU NZALI ARLETTE SONIA - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(34) NTANDFUNG MUSENE PROSPRES NGONO ANGWE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 49
(1) TAYONG SERRATU - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(2) TEMBI MAVIS YELUMA - HIS-D,PHI-A,
(3) GALEGA KINGSLY KEHDINGA - BIO-C,FSN-C,
(4) NJOBATO ABEL NDIFOR - HIS-C,PHI-C,
(5) ROMUO FORBI ATANGA - ECO-C,GEO-C,
(6) NGUEGUO LAHA WILSON STEPHANE - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(7) ABONGNEMUIH EPHRAIM MINANG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(8) ADEH NTSEH AGHANWI - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(9) KANTI COLETTE MAH-FRI - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(10) NEBA CHE DERRICK - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(11) NGU FOMEDE ACHO - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(12) OKUDAH NORBERT CHIGOZIE - BIO-E,GEO-C,
(13) ASANG STEPHEN FUNWIE MBOUM - HIS-D,REL-E,
(14) ASOBO ANYE ALRAY - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(15) ASSENGBETE ZEH DAVY-DELGHOR - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(16) BONGKISHIY SHELA BONGFEN - BIO-E,FSN-D,
(17) CHICK VICTOR AKUM - HIS-D,REL-E,
(18) DINGA CHRISTIAN FOHTUNG - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(19) FEH MATTHEW DOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(20) FONGOD PHILIP DINGANA - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(21) KANUA EMMACULATE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(22) MBEN SOMO REGINE PELLAGIE - FRE-D,PHI-E,
(23) MOFORNGONG IVO NGWA - BIO-D,GEO-E,
(24) MUKAM RAYMOND NUVAGA ' - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(25) NDANSI ALAIN KOYELA BAIYEE - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(26) NDANSI CHRISTINA MBONGEH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(27) NDIKUM INNOCENT JIM - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(28) NGHAPEPON TCHOFFO EDGARD FRANCK - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(29) NGUEMALEU DJEUKAM CHRISTIANE - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(30) NGWA EMELDA LUM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(31) POKAM ESTELLE GENEVIEVE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(32) TAMBI DAVID ANANDZI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(33) TANYI NELSON LEMIA - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(34) ACHOBANG JR NATHAN TAMBENG WILLIAMS - ECO-E,REL-E,
(35) ARMSTRONG KOMEH LANGFUH - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(36) ASANDOM KHAIS NDE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(37) BIPUA FOMBUTU DANIEL - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(38) CHI PRINCELY NGWA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(39) FRU MILDRED BIH - HIS-E,REL-E,
(40) KENAH CYRILLE DELAN EBOA - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(41) MAHBOSUNG VERA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(42) MUNAYA VERA BIH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(43) MUYA DILY STENYONG - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(44) MUYANG NJEKO NADIA - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(45) NAHBUM SYLVIA DINGA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(46) NGONG ELIANE ISI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(47) NJI IVO AKUM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(48) NYUTSEM MARK TOMOKUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(49) WEPNYU QUEEN JOY ADUNE YEWONG - BIO-E,FSN-E,

Centre No: 1004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA
Regist:73, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:73, Passed:54, %Passed:73.97, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) TEKOH ROLAND WENONG - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(2) TCHUIGOUA NJOUONANG ROLAND BRUNO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(3) MAGANG SADO ANGE D'ALLONNES - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(4) ELAZE MARSHALL ELAH - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MKOMBI EOUANE PATRICIA NADINE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(2) SUH AWAMBENG NARCISSE - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(3) NKUMBE EDIE ELVIS - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-D,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) ELUMPEH DEJOLIE - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) NNANE ERIC SUMELONG - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(3) ABIA MABEL NJI - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) LOMBE IRENE - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(5) EPINE GLADYS MBOLLE - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(6) KEEGAN DJOMO STEEVE KEVIN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(7) MAM CHARLY EMMANUEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,FRE-D,
(8) SHEI VIOLET KIBONG - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(9) TIKU BELTHA - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-D,
(10) NDEMA HUGUE ROUSSEL - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(11) TAKUO BERLINDA FALONNE - ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(12) TANDU MARIA ESANG - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(13) NTOH MACHERIE ROSETTE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(14) TAYUH CLARISSE MAFOR - FRE-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(15) EKAH MBULLE ROGER - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(16) NGONGHO PRISCILLA ABUWAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(17) NIBEU DELPHINE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(18) NTONGWE GERALDINE NTOH - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(19) TCHOUA JOSELINE LAURE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(20) TUWOH BENARD TUWOH - BIO-E,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(21) AHONE AKIME ERNESTINE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(22) LEBOU GUILTHA RALIE LUM - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(23) MBOTTE EHODE SALOME - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(24) MELI TEJEOGUE VICKY CALINE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(25) ESAMBE NKWELLE MOSES - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(26) OGAH HILDA MSOLO - BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) NKENGTSA LUISE TANGMO - ECO-A,GEO-C,
(2) EBONG CHARLES EKUMBADE - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(3) TRANSALINE MBOFAH - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(4) JULIET NGOFI LABAH - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(5) EMADIONE VITALIS ELUME - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(6) KILANG CARINE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(7) MELINGUI FABRICE PAPIN - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(8) METUGE BRIDGET EPOTE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(9) NDUM PASCALINE ASHOP - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(10) SONE ELVIS SUME - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(11) ANABA CHARLOTTE ESTHER - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(12) AZIEH CHI BORIS - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(13) ENOW SANDRINE EPOGE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(14) MOUNDJONGUE EWANE VIVIANE MICHELLE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(15) MUYONG DOH HONORINE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(16) EBEN NYAKA TCHANDEU CARINE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(17) EKOSSO EHOWE AURELIE CHRISTELLE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(18) KANADEI MOM - CHE-E,PMS-E,
(19) NGEBAN WANDOU MARGERAT - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(20) NUIPOKOH OSCAR MBOUNGHO - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(21) OJONG TOSA CHARITY OBEN - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1005 KUMBA EXTERNAL
Regist:185, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:174, Passed:71, %Passed:40.8, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 3 Subjects: 18
(1) NKENGANYI NDZEFU FANCY - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(2) NKOPI EHABEH AYIRI - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(3) ETUMBE METUGE TARZI NZOH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHI-E,
(4) JINGWA LEKE IVO - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(5) KOME CYRIL NJIKANG - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(6) KWELLE MESAME BRENDA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(7) NDOLO NINA NANJIA - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(8) CHO MICHEAL NGASO - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(9) ETAH BRYAN OJONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(10) KERENGE JOAN NDIP - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(11) NGOE FORTUNE BEKOMI - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(12) EGBE ROSELINE TAKU - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(13) MINDAKO SHELLA ETE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) NJIKAM NGANOU ARNOLD - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(15) SCHOLAR AYONGNOGWE AKAM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(16) SONE SYLVIE NLENDE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(17) ITUA ABEL ITOE - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(18) NEBONGO FIDELIS WABAKO - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 53
(1) ASHU EGBE VIVIAN - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(2) ATABONG MIMI CHANCELLE - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(3) ESUA EMAMBU LAURETTA - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(4) TIKIA BORIS AKAM - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(5) BELLA BERNADETTE GERALDINE METANGO - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(6) CHE NDE CHE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(7) KALE EMMANUEL KALE - BIO-C,GGY-E,
(8) KOME NGALAME NGOLLE - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(9) MARTHA MBOKE NOELA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(10) MENGALLE KINGSLEY AJIEH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(11) NDABO ELIZABETH DIAKE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(12) NDIP BATE BRYANT - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(13) NEH JACQUELINE TAKU - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(14) NJIMELI OLIVER MAKANE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(15) OKUT BLESSING - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(16) AGOWANJI JOYCE ATAM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(17) AKUNG EBANGHA EWARE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(18) ASAH EMILLIENNE EWUNDU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(19) ASHU SOPHIE NEMOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(20) ATEGHE KELVIN ONYA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) BATE CELINE AKUM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(22) BILFER CHUBKU EZE - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(23) DARA ZIPORAH GOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(24) EBAI CHRISTINE OBEN - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(25) EGBE VALERY AKO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(26) ETASU JOYCE ASHUMBE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(27) GILBERT ESATENGANG NKENGFAW - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(28) LEFANG IGOR ELEMPIA - HIS-D,REL-E,
(29) MASANGO MOLESY CHAWANU - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(30) MOTANGE KELVINE MMESAMBO - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(31) NGEH IRENE BRIMO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(32) NGOH PAUL MATUKE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(33) NJE NJA VIOLET WASE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(34) NKOMBU GWENDOLINE FOMELACK - GEO-E,PMS-D,
(35) NTEMGWA MAGDALENE FORSONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(36) NTUBE EMMANUEL ENANG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(37) OBEN BERTRAND ASHU-EGBE - ECO-E,PHI-D,
(38) ORO NUANGO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(39) TAMBE SHELLA AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(40) TAMBE THOMPSON TABE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(41) AGBOR ELVIS AGBORMBO - BIO-E,PHI-E,
(42) AKUBA JULLET ANGAWA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(43) AKUME FRIDA NANGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(44) CHEMBO MIRIAM NDESE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(45) CHENYI YUFEH DETRIX - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(46) EBAI ROSEMARY ARREYBESSEM - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(47) EKAMBI MELLE LOUIS - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(48) ENONE EDIE KENNEDY - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(49) NGAH CAROL SUILABAYUH - REL-E,PHI-E,
(50) NGASSA MITTERAND VEHOSE CHUNGI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(51) NJUME MESANG MELVIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(52) NKEM DIEUDONNE EPONGO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(53) OBENAKEM PATRICIA BENEM - GEO-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1006 MAMFE EXTERNAL
Regist:188, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:176, Passed:65, %Passed:36.93, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) ABUNOW ROMANUS GIDEON OJONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 23
(1) AKPEY VALARY AYUM - GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-E,
(2) AYUK BERTRAND EWANG - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(3) TAMBE FRIDA EVOCK - FRE-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(4) AYUM CAROLINE AYAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(5) BATE ETEM GERMAIN - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-E,
(6) EBIKA IRENE BAIYE - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(7) ENU RAPHAEL EKULI - GEO-C,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(8) EYONG FERDINAND MENGE - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(9) MOKENGE HANNAH JOSO - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(10) NDELLE TABENYANG GUSTAV - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(11) OJONG CYRIL AKATOP - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(12) AGBORBOCK GEORGE EYONG - ECO-E,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(13) BESONG MARGARET ENOW - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(14) EBANGHE CHARLOTTE AGBOR - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(15) ENOW-ATTA ENOWANYOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(16) EYONG PRODENCIA MAKEH - HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-E,
(17) NJI DERRICK FON - GEO-E,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(18) TAMBE VALENTINE AKWO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(19) TANYI MIRABEL ACHERE - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(20) AYUK CHRISTINA ETTA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(21) AYUM VAHID EFFA - GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-E,
(22) JULES NTUI NDUM - BIO-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(23) NJEM MCMARON NDEMSON - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 41
(1) NJIMANTED JOVETTE BABILA - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(2) BESONG DORCAS OROCK - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(3) TAKOR JANNIE BESONG - CHE-D,PHI-C,
(4) ABANGMA ELVIS EBAI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(5) EBOT IRENE NJANG - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(6) MGBE NELSON OSANG - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(7) TA-AGBOR ASHU VALERY - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(8) ABANG SAMUEL ATEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(9) BESONG ENOW BAWAK - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(10) CHARLES NGOLLE NASAKO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(11) EBUA PATIENCE ETA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(12) EDEM EBAN AUGUSTINE EDEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(13) EKURI BENEDICTA MANKONG - HIS-D,REL-E,
(14) ENOW EDWIN OBI - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(15) ETTA RODRICK MBENG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(16) EZOO EZOO ALICE ROSETTE - HIS-E,REL-D,
(17) LIKU JOHN LAKEM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(18) OBEN JUDE-THADDEUS MBIYDZENYUY - HIS-D,REL-E,
(19) OGEMA LOVELINE WANDOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(20) TABIYONG BISSONG ANASTASIA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(21) TAMBI PHILIP ETANG - PMS-E,PHI-D,
(22) TATAW CARLIE DIMELIE NJOMO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(23) ABANG LEONEL ABULY - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(24) ACHUO LUCIAN CHUO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(25) AGBOR IRENE ARREY - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(26) AGBOR-TARH BISSONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(27) ASHU CALIPS EBAI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(28) AYUK FAITH TABE TANDO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(29) AYUK GODLOVE OKEY - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(30) AYUKNGIE BLANCHE AYAMOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(31) BESSONG MERCY EDJUA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(32) ENOW CECILIA - HIS-E,REL-E,
(33) ETTA NTUI EGEMINE NTUI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(34) OBEN GEORGE AYAMBA - BIO-E,PHI-E,
(35) OBI LINUS AJOM - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(36) OJONG-FONG NOELLA BESSEM EKEM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(37) OJONGNFONG PIUS EWANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(38) OTANG MPAME MIKEBRANDON - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(39) TABETAH CLUDEN EGBE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(40) TABI ETCHU VOILET AVANYA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) TANYI JARVIS ACHIRE - CHE-E,PMM-E,

Centre No: 1007 KUMBO EXTERNAL
Regist:63, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:57, Passed:29, %Passed:50.88, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 1
(1) WIRBA CEDRIC NSOYURI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) CARINE FONYUY - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(2) KUKIY GWENDOLINE - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(3) MBINKAR EMERENCIA SUIYE - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(4) VICTORINE VOKSE - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(5) DOR SADRIN SIWOBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 23
(1) VIBAN EVELYNE SHERINYUY - HIS-B,REL-C,
(2) WAKO ROSINE SUZANNE - FRE-A,HIS-D,
(3) JACINTHA MUNKENG - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(4) EBJAFF MARGARET YAFFE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(5) MENKENG JULLIET - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(6) OPHILIA BERINYUY TANLAH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(7) TAHNTENG MARIE-CLAIRE SUIYEH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(8) WIRNKAR MARCEL BONGFEN - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(9) BANBOYE SHEILA YENSAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(10) DZELAMONYUY MARIE CHRISTEL - ECO-D,PHI-E,
(11) GRACE MBIGHEN FISIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(12) KERILAH EMMANUELA CHIN - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(13) KULON VERLA BELTA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) MOM NESTO MBUHWIR - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(15) NGONG FLORA BERINYUY - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(16) YEFON ANNA SUIBIR - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(17) ELVIN LEFE NGWANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(18) JULETTE REMNTENG SULE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(19) MANJO YVONNE SUIRU - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(20) NOKURI JUDE MALLE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(21) NYEMECK NORBERT BORIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(22) PICHERINE KIVEN - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(23) WIRBA BRENDALINE MONYUYKONGE - HIS-E,REL-E,

Centre No: 1008 YAOUNDE EXTERNAL
Regist:388, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:371, Passed:171, %Passed:46.09, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 3
(1) MBAKWA OLIVIA ABOH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-A,
(2) TARLA LYNUS FAI - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(3) BELLA EFFA NARCISSE ARISTIDE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 41
(1) NEBA GAD - ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) NCHANG JUSSCAL AZA'AH - FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(3) EMILE MBIYDZENYUY - ECO-B,GEO-B,PHI-E,
(4) FORBIN ERNEST - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(5) HADASSAH BALA TSALA - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(6) BILL ADONIS HENRY - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(7) EGBE BERTILLE OBI - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(8) MGBATOU IBRAHIM - BIO-B,CHE-C,FRE-E,
(9) ASHU ARAH MARGARET - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(10) MESSOMO AKOUDOU ARIANE PHILOMENE - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(11) SIRI CLAUDIA - FRE-C,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(12) WIRNKAR EDEMUSH FONYUY - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(13) EYEBE EKANI JULES THIERRY - ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,
(14) FONANG DORINE NZOTA - ECO-D,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(15) MAMIE QUINCY AKO AGBOR - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(16) AGWENJANG JACOB LIGHT - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(17) ASHU EBOT EBAI ENOW - FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(18) MBOLO NOMO GISELE GEORGETTE - ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(19) MENANG PAUL PHILIPPE NFUO - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(20) NCHUARAH AWUM EDITH - ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,
(21) NDUMBE ANDERSON NJIE - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(22) NGIFOR AKWOTE EUNICE - ECO-D,FRE-D,PHI-E,
(23) NKWAIN LESLY NSOM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(24) NYANGON ELLA CHARLENE EDWINA - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(25) TABASSA JERIHANS NDEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(26) TOH DIVINE MIAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(27) TUME ELVIS NSAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(28) YASSER BELLO - ECO-D,HIS-D,PMS-E,
(29) BADIKI DORCAS NZUME - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(30) BENSON NASAKO MGBA - CHE-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(31) DANIEL OKONO NDONGO - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(32) ECHU MARY-ANNE EYONGONYARI - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(33) LEUKAM NOUAGA MICHEL FRANCK - ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(34) MEKUE DORIS - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) MOUNA NDEMOUE MATTHIAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(36) NGO MONG LYDIE MICHELE - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(37) NGONG ELFRIDA GHAIFE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(38) NGOTOM MICHELE FABIOLA - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(39) AMBADIANG NANCY FELICITE - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(40) MAKUISSIE KOUAM ROSALINE - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) NEH PRODENCE SANINGONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 127
(1) PIE NGANLEU ANNE DANIELLE - FRE-A,HIS-B,
(2) ALI MALAM MAHAMAN - ECO-A,GEO-C,
(3) CHIA PATIENCE AMBONGHA - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(4) MESSI MBIDA MARCELLE YVETTE - FRE-B,HIS-C,
(5) NGALAME JOSEPH NTUNGWE - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(6) NJEGWE CRISTAL - ECO-C,FRE-B,
(7) ALOMBAH MBA-NKEZEH BORIS - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(8) MAGNE WAMBO LARISSA - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(9) NGRINGEH YADJE LAURITA - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(10) NKE TCHALLA LARISSA - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(11) SIANI AWONO AGRIPPINE GAELLE - FRE-B,HIS-D,
(12) TANG TIBATE EUNICE - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(13) ADIBON YANNICK VANESSA - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(14) AMBANG DERICK ZOH - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(15) ASHU ANNA ETENGENENG - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(16) ATANGANA NOAH RICHARD - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(17) BABILA ROLAND GABILA - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(18) ETAH ELIZABETH ABRA - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(19) HIOL NKONGHO ENOH LOUISE AURELIE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(20) MBONTEH PRUDENCE NSALI - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(21) NDJOCK MINSANG JEAN CAMILLE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(22) NGA VICTOR MAGLOIRE - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(23) NGAIYIA RODOPHE FOCHAP - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(24) NGO PAGBE CHRISTIANE CLAUDI OLIVIA - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(25) OUMAROU SALIOU - FRE-E,HIS-B,
(26) TABI CLEMENTINE NCHUNG - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(27) VAROLINE MAGHA - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(28) YANGE ADELINE AYINGE - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(29) ACHU FERDINAND - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(30) AFUAH SYLVIE ALIAH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(31) AKAMBA JOCELYNE ELVIRE - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(32) AMINATOU RACHIDATOU - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(33) ASHU OSANG DEMBEALEH THERESE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(34) ASSE MENYE JEAN ARMEL - CHE-C,PMM-E,
(35) BIKO'O MBARGA ROSINE MARIETTA - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(36) BISILA JELISA FOPAH - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(37) BUNYUI CHUYE DERRICK - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(38) CHI BINUE JOSEPHINE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(39) DJOFANG NGOKO OLIVIER PATRICK - ECO-E,FRE-C,
(40) EWAH REAGAN ABI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(41) EZO'O ARIELLE - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(42) FOFIE MIREILLE TAZEHNKEANG - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(43) ILUE ELISABETH EKUKA - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(44) ISMAILA GARBA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(45) KENGEM COLETTE FUEI - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(46) KUETE HOLLANDIT - ECO-C,FRE-E,
(47) MAKOUBO MARIE ROSINE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(48) MANKAH RELENDIS NDOH - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(49) NGANDO ALAIN THIERRY - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(50) NGWA CLOUVIS ASOHAKONGNWI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(51) NGWE FOMBARAH VIVIAN - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(52) NJAKOI DICKSON TATA - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(53) NTETE EYONO REINE SERAPHINE - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(54) OKONO ABENG BEH LOUISE GIRELLE - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(55) OKOUDA TEPEU CLAIRE LUCE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(56) POUOKAM FOTSO ESTELLE YOLANDE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(57) SEPINE LILIAN - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(58) TCHAMBA NJOGUEM KONGUEP CLAUDIA - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(59) TOUOFO KAMTA CHRISTELLE MARCELLE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(60) ZOA BITJOKA JACQUES IVAN - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(61) ADANGWA WINIFRED SIRRI - ECO-D,PMS-E,
(62) ADELINE ANTHONY ENO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(63) AGENDIA JUDITH NKAFU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(64) AMBAN AKOM NJANG ANJEH - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(65) ANDU FERDINAND NKWA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(66) APHOLUNG BERTINE BEVELA - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(67) ARTHUR PATRICK MAKOUBE - BIO-E,FRE-D,
(68) ASSAMA ESSOMBA VALERIE REINE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(69) AZENUI NADINE MBI NGECHWI - ECO-E,PMS-D,
(70) BANGSE NGONG PAULINUS - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(71) BATE CORNELIA OROCK - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(72) BOLA ANTHONIA - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(73) CHUKWUMA NWACHUKWU MICHEL - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(74) ENOW BEAUTY AYUK - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(75) IMA SARAH EKPORO - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(76) KAH MILDRED SAH - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(77) KAME ALOMONWING CLAUDE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(78) KENFACK RIFU ALLIANCE CAROLE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(79) KILO BIGI TITUS - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(80) KOLONI ELODIE ETOILE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(81) LYOMBE JOSO ELMAH - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(82) MAIMOUNA TAICHA ALI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(83) MANGA AKWI EUNICE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(84) MEYO EKOTTO MINAIRE ARIELLE - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(85) MOLANKOLO MARIE SOLANGE - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(86) NDIFOR FRANK - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(87) NGO BIBAA-BI-NYEMB OMAM ANASTASIA - FRE-D,PHI-E,
(88) NKOUSSEE KARAN DANIELE - CHE-E,FRE-D,
(89) NUAYE FELICITE RUTH - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(90) NYOBE NGOUG ALIX STEPHANIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(91) QUEENTER KWAM - GEO-E,PHI-D,
(92) QUEPTUYONG JOFANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(93) SHUHKEN THERESIA FOFUNG - ECO-D,FRE-E,
(94) TABOKOH NKENG - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(95) TANJONG CHE JOHN - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(96) WAINDIM RUPHINE FUNKUIN - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(97) YAMNGUET JUNIE PATRICIA - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(98) ASUE JERADINE NTUAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(99) BANINLA CHRISTA KEMJEI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(100) BILOA BERNARD - BIO-E,FRE-E,
(101) BOMA LAURA NGEKWIE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(102) CHO RIMSKY CHE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(103) EKUMBE BUME ESTHER MISORI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(104) ELOUNDOU RAISSA OCTAVIE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(105) ENOW BISONG EBOB AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(106) IKECHUKWU UDEH PATRICK - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(107) KEMCHE BERTRAND - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(108) KUMO RELINDIS FANLA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(109) LEONARD HA-AN - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(110) LEWO MARTAH MERCY - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(111) MANGA AVOM DORCAS YOLLANDE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(112) MBIWI SONIA LUH - GEO-E,PHI-E,
(113) MBU CATHERINE EGEB - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(114) MMAKEM ASUARREY - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(115) NCHANG DAMARIS AMBE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(116) NEBANEH GLORY MANKA'A - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(117) NGENYI ANGELINA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(118) NGOUNGOURE LEILA MOUNCHAROU - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(119) NKEMGANG DJIYA MARC FRANCIS - BIO-E,FRE-E,
(120) NYEMB MONGO II JEAN - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(121) NYIMI BIEM STEVE STANISLAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(122) ONANA MVOGO FABRICE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(123) RHODA JANGAH FALAKE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(124) SOYOK VICTORINE - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(125) UREH MESSAMEH METUGE - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(126) YAGA ELOUNA DOROTHEE CLEMENCE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(127) ZINTCHEM A BIDIAS DORA MICHELLE - FRE-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1009 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL PRAC. HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE
Regist:178, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:176, Passed:156, %Passed:88.64, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 36
(1) TCHAPMI NJEUNJE DONALD PAULIN - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) GNINGHAYE GUETCHUIN EVA LYS - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) DANIEL TARH KETCHEN - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(4) FOWEDLUNG NKENZOH AGAFINA - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) BIMELA HERMAN NSODZE - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) NDI JUDE NFOR - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(7) AGYEMAN EMMANUEL KWADWO KALE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(8) KAMTO NGANGUEM AUDREY - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(9) NANA ARMELLE HELENA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(10) SOM KWALE JEFFREY - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(11) CALEB MASSALAY - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(12) CHUENFFO TAGNE ARNOLD - BIO-D,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(13) NGONGANG TCHOUMKEU GILLES SATRE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(14) NGUEAJIO KENGNI MIKEL - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(15) NDONG RAYMOND VITUNG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(16) TCHUANGUE JUNIOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(17) TEMATE NDADEM GAETAN JUNIOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(18) NGUEWO NDOMKAB HENRI YVES - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(19) EBALE NGOMBO WULFRIED - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(20) YUFENYUY VEYEH DIDIER - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(21) BELLEH NYIAWUNG FOBELLAH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(22) NEBAFUH RAYMOND NGWA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(23) LETITIA ENDALE ETEKI ELAME - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(24) TCHOCOTHE SOUTCHIE PIERRE-JOB - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(25) TCHUEM GAELLE VINCIANNE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(26) TSIMI MYRIAM CLAUDIA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(27) NGWANG NFOR BERTRAND - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(28) NJIKI BIKOI BRIGITTE - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,
(29) BERINYUY MARCELINE - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(30) NANA PAULE GORETIE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(31) FUH ALAIN-CABRAL NEBA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(32) NEBA PAULINE NGUM - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(33) FOTZO MAKAMDOUM AMANDA CYNTHIA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(34) TAMANJI LINDA AKUM HAGGAI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(35) KAMGA BOUBDA ARMEL RODRIGUE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(36) MOUZONG DJAM ANDREAS - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 31
(1) TAMO TATIETSE ANTHELME ARNAUD - CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) DJIKA ASMAOU HOUMA - CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) NYECK MBIALEU NELLY NICAISE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,
(4) FOYENG NGAMENE EMMANUEL ARNOLD - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,PHI-B,
(5) LINGOM NKAMGA DAVID CEDRIC - CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(6) TCHOUPOU TSAYIM FLAVILA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,
(7) EVINA DARRYL DAVID CHRISTIAN EKANGA - CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(8) DJAMEN TCHANA YVANN PAULIN - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(9) NGANG BILDOPH BOKO - ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-E,PHI-A,
(10) YAHIA LAWANE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,PHY-D,
(11) FABO NKOUENJEU URSELA RAINA - CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(12) KOUMTOUZI CHENDJOU NATHALIE NADEGE - BIO-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(13) AYINA LIONEL WAMIA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(14) ACHUO HARRY KECHAH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(15) ANYICHAP SABINA ANU - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(16) ATCHOM BITANGA STEPHANE LIONEL - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(17) DAHIROU DJENABOU CHRISTINE - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(18) DIWOUTA DAVID VALERIE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-E,
(19) MEUTCHEDJI FONGANG FRANK PATRICK - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(20) WOBO MIMBOE HYACINTH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(21) AKO GORDON TONG - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(22) LANGDJI PAUL NDE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(23) ONGBABOULE INGOYO MICHAEL PRINCIA - BIO-D,CHE-C,FRE-D,PMM-D,
(24) WADJIE NKOUESSOM BRICE FRANKLIN - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(25) NGEH SIMON PETER - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(26) NDI AMOUGUI MARIE CLAUDE DORCAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(27) NGOLE CONRAD NDOBE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(28) TSAFACK DONKENG ROMARIC - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(29) WEYEPE HAPPY MIREILLE FLORENCE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(30) FEWOU NGUENKAM AYMARD KEVIN - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(31) VANESSA NEH AWA NAMA - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 50
(1) WIRNGO THOMAS YUFENYUY - BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-B,
(2) MACHIA KEBEGNENG RABIATOU LAMISSE - FRE-B,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(3) MOUFE KAMDEM CAMILLE FLORE - FRE-C,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(4) ANONG BOKAGNE FRANCK ARSENE - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(5) EBONG MARGARET AHONE - FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(6) MACHOMNOUE KEMOGNE CINDY LARISSA - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(7) NING ANNABEL SEI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(8) NZO-NGUTY MBUTAKE - ECO-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(9) PENKA MOUMBE HERMINE - ECO-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(10) ANABA TELESPHORE - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) ARREY BESSONG FREDERIC STEPHANE - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(12) MOJOKO NANJOH VIRGINIE - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(13) MUNCHOH GHISLER TEMBOCK - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) TIOGANG NGUEBOU OCTAVE DIOR - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(15) UGWES KAL OUM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-E,
(16) FETOUOP AMINATOU - GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(17) NJUME DERICK NJUME - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(18) NJWEN FOMINYAM VANESSA BLANCHE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(19) TCHAPGANG NGOMI CORINNE SORELLE - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-C,
(20) TOUANI YAGOUE YVES - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(21) WACHE BOYOM TITI JUSTINE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(22) ZABBOUE YOUTAH SOBOTAMOH KENNEDY - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(23) AHIWE CICILIA ADAMA - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(24) AWAH KIEN NCHE - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(25) CLAIRE PHALONE NZON MBOG - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(26) DOMCHE TEUPI ESTELLE MICHELE - FRE-B,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(27) ETUBA DORIS MARVEL MMETI - GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-E,
(28) FOWEDLUNG AKENDUNG AGAFINA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(29) FUHCHE NGUM AKONWI - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(30) GHONG RELINDIS EKEI - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(31) LONJIH ELVIS AWA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(32) MBOG EMMANUEL - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(33) NDANGOH AMUKA UNYEBLU - BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(34) NGOH WESLEY FONOCHO - BIO-B,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(35) ONGONO MENYE HANS CEDRIC - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(36) DJIOFACK NZANGUIM ANNIE CAROLE - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(37) FUHNGWA MARC RODERICK NFORSI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(38) KOMBO AOUDOU CHRISTIAN - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(39) NDEM A NDEM EDWIGE - BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,
(40) NKOLO ETOU'OU ELISE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(41) BEKOLO MEMPING SERGE HERVE - CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(42) LONFO CHANYON PIERRE CAROLE - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(43) MAINIMO OPHILIA AKAIY - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(44) MELI DJIALLA LINDA ISABELLE MARIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(45) NTONGWE ELVIS SAKANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(46) NYONGVELA NOIELLA - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(47) AZONGHO MELVIS MAH - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(48) BARTHOLOMEW NGANG FONKENG - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(49) HAMAN JIOFACK MICHELE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(50) WUNG DARLINGTON ETA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 39
(1) MANGA KOUNGOU CELESTINE EDITH - FRE-B,HIS-B,
(2) AMBE MODEST-NUEL CHE - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(3) AWOUMOU YACOB MICHEL ARCHANGE - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(4) CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL EJIKEONYE - PMM-B,FMA-C,
(5) NANA NYA DANIELLE SONIA - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(6) NJIKANG FRANKLINE - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(7) NGWANG LUCIENNE NGOO - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(8) NING BERNADINE NNAM - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(9) MBONGEH CANNICIAL - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(10) MESSINA ATANGANA MARGUERITE NINA - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(11) NGENGE GILBERT NFOR - BIO-B,CHE-E,
(12) SANDO SANDO REMY ARSENE - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(13) AWU AGBOR-BA MELISSA - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(14) ENANGA LYDIA ETEKI ELAME - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(15) IRENE OYERE ASHU - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(16) KOUAYIM GAETAN AYAM - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(17) NKOA ATANGANA FERNANDA CHINA - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(18) NOMECHI NANKAM BERTIN - FRE-D,PMS-D,
(19) OJONG EDWARD ETANGAYONG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(20) TEMBENG HENSLEY TEBI - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(21) BIANG GUEM IRENE SANDRINE - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(22) CHIASANGHA WINIFRED EKEI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(23) ENYIH CHRISTINA ANGATO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(24) ESEME EUGENE MESAPE - BIO-D,REL-E,
(25) MANKAH SHELLAR - BIO-D,PMM-E,
(26) MBANYO LEONADA ANSAMA - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(27) MEKONE SONE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(28) NGAMBO YIMGA YASMINE VANESSA - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(29) NGONG DORA NJIEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(30) NYA DJAWA AUDREY VANELLA - GEO-D,PMS-E,
(31) PUAMUN YAMEKUE CATHERINE VANESSA - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(32) SUIYMOMYI NGALIM CHRISTIAN - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(33) TAMBE SOLANGE AYUK - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(34) CHIDOZIE IFEANYI CHUKWU UDODI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(35) HURAIRA GHAKANYUY - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(36) JITTI ODETTE MANYEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(37) MBAKFOUT MBIABA CLAUDE GAETAN - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(38) MBOKUH NJI DERRICK - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(39) YOMBIA STEPHEN RALPH - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1010 BILINGUAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL MOLYKO
Regist:360, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:359, Passed:276, %Passed:76.88, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 31
(1) GWAGSI BRIAN SENTIE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) MOKUBE NABEREYA ITOE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) NCHECHAYI ISSA DESIRE TIEVEH - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(4) FRIDA NGANJE EMBOLO - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) ALUNGE-NNANGSOPE MACAULAY NZIE - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(6) ATEM JEANNINE ANYINGU - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(7) NGAI MIREN ZOH - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(8) NGUNYI YANICK LECHEDEM - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(9) NKEDE SIMON KOGE - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(10) NGU LEONEL TEKWE - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(11) PONE SIMO LARISSA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(12) CHAM JOSHUA MAI - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(13) CHI NICSEN KELLY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(14) SAGMING MARCEL NKAMNGANG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(15) KELLY PATRICK WILLIAM ALLOTEY LEBAGA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(16) MBOWA BIBAH NADINE - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(17) NCHE VALERY MBUH - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(18) TATCHOU NOUNDOU AARON JOEL - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(19) ADIE A MOUMBOCK AURELIEN FLEURY - CHE-B,FRE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(20) EKO HENRY MONONGO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(21) NGAI NFOR JUDE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(22) MUAMBO LINDA NAMONDO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(23) ASANGWING NGUFON FORMUKONG - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(24) BATE NDIP PETUEL NDIP - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(25) LAMBI NICOLINE TUTOH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(26) AFOUMBOM MILDRED TITA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(27) ASALE QUEEN DIONE - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,FMA-C,CSC-E,
(28) ENANGA ROSEMARY MONDOA LYONGA - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(29) FORLONG SYVON AWANDOH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(30) TITAH COLLISON ANAPA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(31) MBUA LYONGA MAXIMIN - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 56
(1) ENDOH THEODORE AJONG - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,
(2) KUM CELESTINE MBONG - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,
(3) FEBSAR ERIC BUINDA - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(4) ITUKA MARCEL ITUKA - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(5) MONJA CLAUTEL NYONGBET - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-C,
(6) OBASE DAVID MUBONGO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(7) EBAKO NCHO QUDDUS ETIEBIA - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-C,PHI-A,
(8) MOKAM MEPA MAYELLE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-A,
(9) NDEMAFIA NKEMKI IGNATIUS - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(10) EBAI JOSEPH JACKSON EBEN - CHE-E,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(11) LANGIA CYNTHIA BIH - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C,PHI-D,
(12) NAHBILLA GENEVIE ENOW - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-C,FMA-C,
(13) ANJAH NATHANEAL OJAH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(14) BEFOLO SANDRINE - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(15) BESSINULA ELIZABETH KINJIM - FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-B,
(16) CHIBUKE COLLINS NWOKO - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(17) EGBE DANIEL ARREY - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(18) HENRY TATAW EKAMBI - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-B,
(19) NUMBISIA ANSELME NGOUFAKE - ECO-A,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(20) EGBE ELVIS EGBE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(21) EWANE BAZIL EKUH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(22) MAKAZI ESTHER NKEHABEN CELEKERE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(23) MBEI GEORGETTE KUM - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(24) NJYSI EDVISH MENSI - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-C,
(25) OBEN EUNICE BESSEM COLE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(26) AKAT TERENCE ETCHI - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(27) EYONG BILLY TAMBE - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,PHI-D,
(28) FOSTING FONGANG SAMUEL - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(29) KUOU CHANTAL DUH - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(30) MILLEN JABEA NETONGO NAKELI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(31) NADINE NZUNGE NDOM - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(32) TITA ABANG BLAISE - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(33) TONGTE PRINCELY NKEMNGONG - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(34) ACHALLE LINDA EMADE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(35) AGBOR-ANTEH ETCHU ARREY - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(36) ANDUMU MARTIN - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(37) DELIA JOFFI TEKE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(38) ETABESSEM LUCY OBASE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(39) ETAH-EKWELLE RITA EPOLE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(40) NFORBA GEORGE-DIDYMUS YUHSINYUU - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(41) NKEM-NKWI MORFAW - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-C,FMA-C,
(42) TAJOCHA ANYI-NJI MILDRED - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(43) ALOBWEDE BLAISE ALOBWEDE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(44) EGBEWATT EBANGAH ASHUTIKU - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(45) ENONGENE BETRAND EWANE - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(46) MBI MARSEILLE TAMBE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(47) TSAGADIG HUGUES LIONEL NYULBOUR - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(48) ANDOH ELVIS AZANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(49) CARINE MALOBA BIKWE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(50) CHEUMENI ATEMKENG VANISSA LINDA - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(51) ETA MIKHAIL ASHU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(52) GETRUDE ENANGA OTTO - ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(53) HOEVENAARS TAMBE AGHEN - ECO-E,PMS-E,FMA-C,CSC-E,
(54) CHOPMOH ELVIS NVEN - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(55) OMENO DERICK NJI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(56) ROLF NKWIYIR SHEY - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 82
(1) NDEBINE YOLAND KABA - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(2) TITUS KALE MOFOKE NJIE - ECO-C,HIS-B,PHI-A,
(3) ADE KELLY EVENYE - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(4) AKENJI MARGARETE NSTANG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHI-B,
(5) DOH FOMBUTU KINGSLEY - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(6) EKABE WELISANE LONGE CHERRYLYNNE - ECO-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(7) NJUMBE STEPHEN SAKO WAELA - HIS-B,REL-E,PHI-B,
(8) OJONG LOUIS BIKEK - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(9) SONIA BIH CHOFOR - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(10) TOME BROWN-HILDA NJOMO - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(11) AJOH CLOUDIA EGBE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(12) ASONGWE LOUIZA NGELAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(13) DE NYAMSI LINDA MARLINE - FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) DOBGIMA ELVIS TAITI - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(15) FOCHO KINGSLEY MBA - ECO-E,GEO-B,PHI-C,
(16) MA-ENOWMPEY FLORENCE BESONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-E,
(17) TATI NADIA KIYA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(18) AJENGANYI PAUL ALONGMOH - CHE-E,PMS-D,FMA-B,
(19) BATE STEPHANIE NCHUNG - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(20) JULIETA NDUM BABEI - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(21) KELVIN WEBWEN NWEREM - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(22) NAYEH CHARLOTTE TINGHA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHI-E,
(23) NJIE RUTH ENANGA - GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(24) NKOLAKA SIMON ABILA - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(25) NKUOH LINDA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(26) NTIRIPANG IBRAHIM MBEWAY - ECO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(27) SHU KEVIN LASI - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-C,
(28) TABOH PHIL BOH - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(29) TAKI SONITA MANYI - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(30) TAKU ADAMA CHUINUI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(31) TAKU CYNTHIA NGWE - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(32) TAMUKONG IRINE FRI - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(33) TSCHUNG GILLIAN NCHIA - FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(34) ALI ELIHU AFANYU AMBE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(35) AMBELE ALAIN EGUNDAH - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(36) DELPHINE NALOWA TONGA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) EBOT FRANCIS EBOT - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(38) FONJONG ELVIS TABENG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(39) FRITZ ENOWNJI AWAH - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(40) GILLES LIFOR FAMUH - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(41) MAFANY IKOME - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(42) NAMONDO CLARA MANGA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(43) NYAM STANLEY FUL - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(44) TATIANWA KING ASANJI - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(45) ADIAHDI DONALD NGANG - BIO-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(46) AKWOFUE BELTHA AYIEBAH - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(47) ANDOH-AKESON-AKEH - BIO-D,CHE-D,CSC-E,
(48) ATELIFACK TEDONFACK HERVE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(49) CHIANDONG CHIA CLINTON - ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,
(50) ELAGE EUNICE NGOH - ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(51) EMANGA MAUREEN NYANGKEU - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(52) EPOSI IDA MBUA - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(53) KUMNGWOH GISELE IKA - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(54) LAKFI VEGA ZITAN - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(55) MBAH MELAINE EFON - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(56) MOSONGOH WILSON BETANA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(57) NDUM VERA ETA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-D,
(58) NGOSONG MELVIS LEKEFUA - BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(59) NJUME MIRABEL ETOH - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(60) SENGE MBI QUEENTINE ALOBWEDE - BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(61) AGBOR KELVIN OBEN - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(62) ATABONG BERNICE NGENYI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(63) BESONG LUCY EBI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(64) BIH STELLA FUH - BIO-E,GGY-D,REL-E,
(65) EMILIA MWINDO NGOMBI - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(66) LENJO MELVIN SEVIDZEM - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-D,
(67) NDONGAZEM EUGENIE-GRACE NWAMBA NGUNYI - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(68) NGONGMUTAN CLFFORD BASA - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(69) OBEN LEONARD NCHENGHE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(70) PELATIAH BERI KAWAS - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(71) TIM NICOLINE NYANGHACHI - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(72) AMBIRINGWO LEONARD ANGAFUH - GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(73) ASHU ERIC AGBOR - PMM-E,FMA-E,CSC-E,
(74) BANKI LOUIS ANUNGACHUGI - BIO-E,GGY-E,PHI-E,
(75) BLANDINE SHEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(76) EPIE GLADYS NGOH - FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(77) FEMO CHAFAC LOVETT NGEMASONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(78) FIELEFACK JOEL CHIALEFACK - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(79) FORJONG BELAH-ADO MARTIN - PMM-E,PHY-E,CSC-E,
(80) HYGINUS CHIMA OPARA - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(81) MOKILI TIMOTHY MBUE - GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-E,
(82) NJOUBOU VOILET NKONGHO EBEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 107
(1) ADOLF WAKONG YETTAH - PMM-B,FMA-A,
(2) DACKAM NSENGA MICHELLE ECLADOR - FRE-B,HIS-B,
(3) MENIANGO CHUANGA AURORE STELLA - FRE-B,HIS-B,
(4) AGBOR SAMUEL NEMOH - ECO-C,GEO-B,
(5) BONG JOSHUA MUSA - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(6) JULIET EFUFA VESEKE - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(7) KARL LANDRY IGOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(8) AZEYEH-GUEBEKO ANEMONE - FRE-A,HIS-E,
(9) ESONG LIONEL EBONG - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(10) MONYIKA MOBELE CLOVIS - BIO-B,CHE-D,
(11) NKIRUKA RITA MBAGWU - HIS-D,PHI-B,
(12) TABE NADEGE ABANG - BIO-B,CHE-D,
(13) ABI SCOTT NGYAH - PMM-D,FMA-C,
(14) AGWO ENJOH SUSAN - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(15) AZEYEH NGOFONG IGOR-ARISTIDE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(16) BISONG CYRILLE EBAI - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(17) EBONLO JEREMIAH NDANDE - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(18) EGO LAZARUS MBEJA - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(19) EKWELLENDOBE LETTIS EPOTE - BIO-D,CHE-C,
(20) ETAKA CARINE EYONG - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(21) ETUBE CALISTUS MBEH - ECO-D,GEO-C,
(22) LIKAMBI BERTRAND EFUFE - FRE-E,HIS-B,
(23) MICHEAL AKWO TANYI - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(24) NKONGHO WALTERS NKONGHO - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(25) OFUNDEM MINETTE EBOT OROCK - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(26) OJONGOBIE NCHO SYLPHARINE - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(27) PERPETUA NKENGASONG - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(28) TABE SAMUEL EBOT - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(29) WANJAH AKEH PLAYNE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(30) YAIH PASCALINE NAYAH - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(31) ACHABLAH BRAITHARISE MBAPNGONG - PMM-D,FMA-D,
(32) AGBOR EVELYN MBENG - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(33) AJEBIT AJINGANG SANDRINE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(34) BABILA BRANNY KWEYELA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(35) DONALD AWE SOMSI - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(36) DOROTHY ANANGABA EYAMBE - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(37) EBAGE MARIE NTUBE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(38) ECOLE EMILIAN EGOH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(39) ENYENGE CATHERINE NJANGE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(40) FOCHO ANNE SYLVIE ENJOH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(41) FONGE CHARLES NGEH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(42) JULIE NAMONDO MONDOA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(43) MBIYU JEAN JACQUES - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(44) NDIKONG ALBERT GORIM - PMM-D,FMA-D,
(45) NGWINWI MBELLA MESAPE SUSIE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(46) NINA KUODIE KOMETA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(47) NJIE ALIAN - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(48) OBEN ALBERT OJONG - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(49) SIPRAIN NCHO - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(50) SUH WALTHERS NEBAH - BIO-C,GGY-E,
(51) TABI CONSTANCE NGUMANYI - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(52) TABOT MELVIS MOSIPE EYONG - BIO-C,PHY-E,
(53) AKONJI ANDRIENNE ABO - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(54) AMENCHEG TETA JACQUELINE - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(55) ANYINGU QUINTA ASAHA - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(56) ATAAMBE DELPHINE ABOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(57) ATOH CLAUDINE OBASI - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(58) AYUKNDANG JOSEPH MBI - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(59) BLESSING ONWUNEME - BIO-D,PMM-E,
(60) CHRISTABELL ETOGOKWEH FONJOCK - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(61) CHU WUNG ATHANASIUS - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(62) ENOW ETA CYNTHIA ETENGENENG - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(63) FON LINDA MBO-MBOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(64) JOAN ARIT ETONDE NJON - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(65) KEMING KFULEH JUDITH - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(66) LANG MATHIAS BENG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(67) MBACHAM GODLOVE FONGAH - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(68) MBOME JOE LIKINE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(69) MBONGO LINDA ETONGWE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(70) MBOSI LENYA NETONGO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(71) MEANGU MOTUTU MIRIAM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(72) NGOUO NSEGBE ISAAC CHAMPLIN - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(73) NGWA GERMIN NEBA - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(74) NKOULI DINGA MARIE HELENE - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(75) OBEN BABARA ENOW - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(76) ONGOLO CLEMENTINE BELOMO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(77) ORUME DENIS SONGO - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(78) TABE AWOH EBANGHA-NKONGHO CARLOS - BIO-E,PMS-D,
(79) TAKU YVONNE GAKE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(80) VUBO NELLY NEWUAWEN - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(81) WIRKOM EMMANUEL SEVIDZEM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(82) YANGSI ANTHONIA BIHBOMA - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(83) AGBOR SOPHIA NGETIKE ACHALLE - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(84) ALONGE STANDLEY NEBA - BIO-E,PMS-E,
(85) AYAHNGUI FRIZTLIN AYUKABORE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(86) AYUK ELVIS ASHU - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(87) BATE ELVIS ESOH - CHE-E,GGY-E,
(88) BENGANGECHA TAZISONG - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(89) CHAMBO FRITZ GERALD JOKE - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(90) EKALE JOHN - PMM-E,FMA-E,
(91) ENOW ESTHER OBEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(92) LOKE JEMEA VICTORINE - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(93) MAMUA ESTHER IKOME - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(94) MARIE EPOSI KOTTO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(95) MBANGA ELVIS PENN - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(96) MBANGE UNICE NKUMBE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(97) MENGOT EUNICE AYUK - HIS-E,REL-E,
(98) NAMASO JAVIS NAKELI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(99) NDA DIVINE JONG - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(100) NGAMENYI VICTORINE - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(101) NGOFESS MELANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(102) NICOLINE BONGBEN - PMS-E,FMA-E,
(103) NKONGHO CARINE NGOUAMBE - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(104) NZEME EPWENE THEODORE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(105) PAULINE PEMBE MUKETE - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(106) TABOT MIRIAM BATE - BIO-E,PMM-E,
(107) TAYONG LANDRINE MAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1011 BISHOP ROGAN COLLEGE SOPPO
Regist:24, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:24, Passed:24, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) TABE-OJONG MARTIN PAUL JR - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-B,PHY-E,REL-C,
(2) ATENCHONG ATEMAFEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-D,PHY-E,REL-E,
(3) DIMA THEOPHANE AURELIEN - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-C,PHY-E,REL-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) CHIMEZIE EKWEGBU CHARLES-JORDAN - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-A,REL-E,
(2) ENONGENE SCOTT ENONGENE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) AGOABIN JAVIS ZINKENG - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-C,REL-C,
(4) ATAH BETRAND MONTUA - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-C,REL-D,
(5) NGOEZUME EBONTANE - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-D,REL-D,
(6) ENOBI PRINCE MICHAEL ENOCK - ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-C,
(7) NOUMI CHRISTIAN - ECO-D,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-D,
(8) NSABIN BANFEGHA BURINYUY - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(9) UJI DIBOH PETER ELVIS - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-E,
(10) MEBOKA JUNIOR NDIBA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-D,REL-E,
(11) MOFOR GHISLAIN ATANGA - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(12) AFUNDE KEBEI ANSELM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(13) NKEMNGONG AJOUMBU JAMES - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,REL-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 5
(1) NGOKE NGOKE GAEL - ECO-B,GEO-D,REL-B,
(2) NDIP-AGBOR AKO BESSONG - ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-D,
(3) RUDOLF EMANGE MBUA - LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-C,
(4) NKEMBENG ASSONG-ACHA - ECO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(5) FRANKLIN EZIKE - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-D,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) RUDOLF UGHE KWE - HIS-C,REL-C,
(2) EBEH EBEH EMMANUEL - HIS-C,REL-D,
(3) MWENE MWENE JEAN PAUL - BIO-C,REL-D,

Centre No: 1012 PRESBYTERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDEK - NGIE
Regist:29, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:29, Passed:21, %Passed:72.41, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ANAGHO MIRANDA AYEIDEK - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(2) NDEH ADELE KYENG - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(3) NETANG GLENISE CHEFOIN - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-B,
(4) OMEICHU ASANO JENNY - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(5) AKWEKOH MARTHE NDIFON - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 9
(1) AFABU RUTH ANEMBE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(2) ECHABI EMELDA APONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(3) ANEAKU PRISCA AGHENJI - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(4) MBAH FERNADEZ DONG - CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(5) ANEAKEH ATEH AYIABANG CARINE - FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(6) EKAITUE SONITA UBARAKO - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(7) NCHE DENIS NDIKUM - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(8) FEH ERNEST FOTACHWI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PHI-E,
(9) FON BLAISE MBAKWA - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) ENEIGHO BEAT NJENYUEI - HIS-B,REL-E,
(2) SAIBO CRISPO BASAME WA DIALE - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(3) ANDONGMOH YOLANDE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(4) AWEANUNG IGNATIUS SETAH - BIO-C,GEO-E,
(5) ETOATIM VALENTINE ETONGUE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(6) MUNA FABIAN TARBI - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(7) FORBANG BELLOMI ACHOIBE - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI
Regist:704, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:703, Passed:513, %Passed:72.97, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 58
(1) NFONGANG GERALD ETTA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) VIYOFF ELIAS FONTEH - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) IKEI SOLANGE AZENOI - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B,
(4) FUH ROLAND FUH - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) NCHIGHA ARMISTICE CHRISTIENT TATAAFO - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) SANGWE CLOVIS NCHINJOH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-B,
(7) AYUK ETTA AKUM - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(8) FOKWA TATEPONG DIVINE - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(9) MUMAH SILATCHA BLAISE - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(10) NEWEH ROGER NKONGMEH - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(11) NGUATEM BERNARD AJONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(12) ANDANGNDOH LISETTE ABONGTEH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(13) AWASUM YANNICK NOAH AGINUI - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(14) ISMIALLA PAMBUNDAM MONBWETT - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(15) MBAPAH LESLIE TASHA - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-C,
(16) NTANEN LOUIS NCHINDA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(17) OLOUGE EYA EKOLLE - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(18) SHU EMILE NFORBIH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(19) TABE RUDITH AYUK-ASHU - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(20) EWANE MBONTEH BETTRAND - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(21) NDODE-NGOLLE EYA EKOLLE - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(22) DINGBOBGA GALABE JUNIOR - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-C,
(23) KUHVINYU JAI KINGSLEY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(24) WEHBUO MATHIAS VENYINTEH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(25) LANGEH NDONDEH FERDINAND - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(26) NGAILAI CLAUDE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(27) NGWASHI KENNETH ALOFUNG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(28) TENENG BERTRAND TANGU - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(29) ENDII NEGATUH ABUNGWAH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(30) NJIMBOGWEH IRENE NGWATANG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(31) CHISIKAIN VERA NDOKU - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(32) LUM ABIENWI AMBE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(33) NINGANG JULIUS MBUITOH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(34) NKENGAZEM NERRY TANKALA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(35) ALAHMBEH CHARLES NCHAFAC - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(36) CHO BETRAND PENN - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(37) LEGWENGONG DANIEL NKEMNJI - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(38) NDAH GERALDINE TIZAGNDE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(39) NORBEL NGU AKONGWA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(40) TANGOH FRINDE ADELINE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(41) BINSI ANTHONIA BENA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(42) MARTHE YAYA NGOWO ELIMBI - BIO-C,CHE-D,FRE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(43) MBOHNYANG BORIS VINYGHOW - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(44) NDIKUM WATTSON NDIKUM FORMIKONG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(45) ANONCHUH MIRANDA MEZOH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(46) AYAFOR ELVIS APONGNDE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(47) NJAH NORBERT TIM - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(48) VUBOMEMOH HEBERT AGAMBOM - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(49) ISMALIA BOUBA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(50) MILDREAT VUKOZEBONG - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(51) NAZARIUS BUSHAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(52) WAYIH EBENEZAR AYAFOR - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(53) ASHI BONGBI ESTELA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(54) NDASEH MUH BORIS ASONGMBOM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(55) TAYOH GERALD ENCHO - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(56) TIMAH CORNELIUS DOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(57) AKUPHE CLEMENTINE NGWENOE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(58) NEBA ELVIS CHE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 55
(1) ASHANGA DIVINE - CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(2) JOSEPH VISEME - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,REL-C,
(3) NGEBENUI HYCENTA YUNIBU - ECO-B,FSN-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(4) EFAYAM GERALD ALEM - CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(5) EGBE EUNICE ANO - ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-B,FMA-D,
(6) KETU EDISON TEBIT - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(7) NCHEBONUEL MICHAEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D,
(8) SOLANGE KEBIE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-E,FMA-E,
(9) AGWE WINIFRED AKWI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(10) AYUK NTOH PETER - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(11) KINYUY ELIZABETH - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-E,
(12) MANKA LINDER NGWA - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(13) ARREY TABE AFFUEMBEY - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(14) FUOFU HANSON FOMBALANG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(15) GERTRUDE ANYAMBOM - BIO-B,CHE-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(16) NGEGHE ERNEST NJEMYEMEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-C,FMA-E,
(17) NIVAS MUSAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(18) NYIBECHE CORNELIUS TIENYI - BIO-B,CHE-E,GGY-C,PHI-E,
(19) ABDULAHI KARIMU - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(20) AWASOM ALIEH RELINDYS - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,
(21) AZEFACK ABERT - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(22) CHEUZEN KEUBOU STAEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(23) JIAFOR JOSEPH JONG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(24) MERCY MURKWE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(25) MEYANUI HILARY NGUJIH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(26) MUSHONGONG MARCUR MELKESEDEC - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(27) NDIMUWANGIA ZUNKI FONSI - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(28) SANCHO RENE FOPAAH - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(29) UNGITOH MERCY ENOAKU - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(30) ABAN JACQUELINE SHINSE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(31) AKIRI EBOT SYLVIE - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(32) AKONGNUI CHRISTIAN NSHANUI - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(33) AKUMBOM SABASTIAN ALEHNGONG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(34) ATUNDOH MISPA AKONGNUI - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) BIH CAROLINE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(36) EDAH GIDEON AYEH - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(37) FOFIE-NIBEYE MARISSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,FRE-E,PHI-E,
(38) MAH QUINTA BRIGHT YAH - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(39) MBA SYLVIE TIFUH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(40) MEUYANUI LOVETTE - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) MUKONG MARCEL SONGNBEH - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(42) NGESONG CHARLES LEREH - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(43) NIBA JULES NKEN - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(44) TAGHO JULIUS - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(45) TOH JENNIFER KIMBENG - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(46) AKWE BRICE AKOH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(47) AMAH ZITA AKWA - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-C,PHI-E,
(48) DHIBOTO BATHOLOMEW MOKUBE - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(49) MUNDI MILTON MBIGHA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(50) NGASSANG CLARISSE CHOSIKA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(51) NJAH IBRAHIM NJAHBI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(52) TANGANG ANGELA BUBORH - ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(53) ANOL RENE ENDUH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(54) MUSA MERCY ABE-AKO - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(55) KUATE MAGNE CORINNE RUTH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 192
(1) NGONG BLASIUS TIM - ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(2) AKONGNWI IVAN ANNUH - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(3) APELA GALOLI - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-E,
(4) LUM LEONORA SHU - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(5) NCHENDE CLAUDE NCHENDE - ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-C,
(6) NFOR GLORY YUH - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(7) ABAN ALAIN GEORGE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(8) ABROW RITA ACHO - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(9) ASHWINGNUI MIRABEL TABAH - CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,
(10) MUAMBEH MUNTOH EUGENE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) MUNGWA HANSON MBEGEH - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(12) NAHDIA RITA BUMA - FRE-B,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(13) NGIMAFAC CHANCELINE - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(14) NJETEH WHENCELUS AZONGMO - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(15) SIMON KENDO NKEMNKENG - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMS-D,
(16) TANGONG NELSON TEVIEH - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(17) YAYA ALHADJI BUHARI - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(18) ALEX SLIM NFORMI - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(19) NCHUIVE BEATRICE - BIO-D,CHE-C,GEO-B,
(20) NDIFORMUCHE ZIKIROU MBENGAWOH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-B,
(21) NGANGMI CHARLOTE NGELWEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D,
(22) NGEBENUI YANISE - ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-B,
(23) TAMON PRECIOUS YIAPAN - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(24) TASHA'AH JUDE FONGIE - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(25) YUMBI VICTORINE MANDEH - ECO-D,FSN-B,GEO-C,
(26) AKUA OLIVER NKIMIH - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(27) AKWI NEARAS NGWOKE - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(28) AMBE ALPHINE NCHANGNWI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(29) BENGHA EMMANUELLA MAFUM - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(30) EKINDE EKANE ELVIS EBONG - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(31) EYONG NGUIDJO THEODORE - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(32) FORMELLA COLLINS NKAPNWO - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(33) KATU MUSA HAZCEL - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(34) NDOHNWI IYAN ANNUH - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(35) NGWA SYNTHIA LUM - ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(36) NKOMBOH RAPHEL NDONGHO - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(37) NSHANUI JANICE MANKA - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(38) SAMBITOP DELVIS SAMDAH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(39) TAMIYA NESTOR NKEIH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(40) AKONDENG CHRISTIAN NKEWOMOH - ECO-D,GEO-B,PHI-E,
(41) ALOT ROMANUS NTET - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(42) AMUNTONG HENRY FUNUE - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(43) ARNOLD NGANJE NDUMBE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(44) AWAHSE CYNTHIA - FSN-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(45) AWEMU CLARENCE YUNISHE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(46) BECHEM RUTH MAFOR - ECO-B,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(47) BIMNENUI SHELLA - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(48) ETTIA JACENTA MUAM - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(49) FRI COLLET MUKA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(50) KELVEN NKWAS - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(51) KONG D'ASSIS MISOM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,
(52) MESODE KELLY EKINDE EKANE - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(53) NGAH BELTUS NDI - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(54) NGIMDOH MARLINE MIRENE - ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-D,
(55) NGOH ANDERSON NFORLEM - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(56) NGONG JUSTIN CHEE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(57) NJIKAM LADIFATU MBISHIAMEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(58) NJOH AUSTINE NJOH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(59) NJONG JOYSLINE ENDAM - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(60) NZOUWO LONLA YVES CEDRIC - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(61) OMI ANITA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(62) PENG EMMANUEL AMBONG - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-C,
(63) TAM SYLVANUS SENGHOR - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-C,
(64) ZANJAM RUDOLF - PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(65) ADE HYCINTH NDIKUM - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(66) ANGOH BERTRAND TANSI - CHE-B,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(67) ANUAFOR NELRIS NWENFOR - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(68) AYEMOH HERIBERT - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(69) AZEH LOUIS ZANCHE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(70) AZEMCHOP CASIANUS ASHUNUS - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(71) AZOANCHA NKENGAFAC BECKY - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(72) BONKO MILTON NFOR - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(73) CHAA PHILEMON YAI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(74) CHE GLORY MANKA'A - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(75) CHIA ROSE NAKOMA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(76) CHIAMOH GERALDINE NAWI - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(77) DAHIRU HAMADOU SALE - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(78) EKOBE MEZACK MISODI - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(79) FERKAMCHWI BERTILLA GWENCHO - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(80) FOLENG ASHWINGNUI AUDREY - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(81) FONCHAM LEONEL MUSI - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(82) FONJONG DAVID MBOH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(83) GEMOH SCOLASTICA FUEN - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-E,
(84) JANGMAH PHEBE FECHWI - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(85) KENKWA BASIL SONGWE - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(86) KWACHUH KEVIN PEUNENMEHKEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHI-E,
(87) MBEMEH MIRANDA ANGUH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(88) MBENG NGONG ORLANDO TUMANTANGHA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(89) MUNDI VUGHOSI JUDITH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(90) NAGAI CARINE CHE MOMFOR - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(91) NDANSI BRIAN - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(92) NDIFOR MILDRED NJUMAH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(93) NDILLE LESLIE NJUME - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(94) NGEKWI MABEL - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(95) NGULAKEH EBENEZER NGOMALA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(96) NIBA MABEL TIFUH - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(97) NJOYA EMMANUELLA BIHNUI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(98) NKENGAFACK TERACESIUS NGEFACK - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(99) NKWAIN GAEL NDI - BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-D,
(100) NSHA DONNA YUNINUI - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(101) TAMANJONG ALHISATOU NJINUI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(102) VUJINGSI APPOLLONIA VUWESI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(103) YELLA RICHARD LESIGHA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(104) YEMMAN CHIARA BERINYUYY - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(105) YUNISHE MAXIME TANNUI - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(106) ADU MARGARET OWAH - ECO-C,HIS-E,REL-E,
(107) AKOKO BILL-ELTON NDOH - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,
(108) AKOUYU SEHCHWI CHERYLL - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(109) AKWA PLACIDA - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(110) AMBE BLESSING MANKA'A - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(111) ARREY EMILIA MBONG - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(112) ASA-AHTONG AUSTEN NCHAFAC - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(113) ATOH MICHAEL AMBE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(114) AYUK DAVIES AYUK - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(115) BIWESI LILIAN MAHNTANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(116) BRIDGETTE NGENGONG WANKI - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(117) CHENUI DIEUDONNE ATEWELE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(118) DINGA DESMOND WOBGHA - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(119) DOMINIC TSONGWAIN - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(120) ELIME ALAIN ESAMBE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(121) ETCHI ELIAS ABANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(122) FON HALLEY FON - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(123) LANJO LIYBE HERMAN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(124) MABUH SHELLA NWETI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(125) MAKAR SINJOH GLADSTONE NGULY - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(126) MEYANUI MIRANDA TABAH - GEO-E,PMS-C,FMA-E,
(127) MINAH RAMIWU KWAMBE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(128) MUZANG BORIS NDISANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(129) NEBA JUDITH NCHANG - BIO-E,CHE-D,FSN-D,
(130) NEYEH CALVIN TENJOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(131) NFON BRENDA YENCHEW - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(132) NGEBENUI HILDA MBUONI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(133) NGWA GLORY ASOH - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(134) NJOYA BALOMI WANYEH - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(135) NKAMANYANG SHARONOVSKI MANKA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(136) NKWAGOH SANATU NUSHII - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(137) NTAFUM BLAISE ABOYAWAH - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(138) NTEMAFAC OLIVE NKEMGU - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(139) NUBIDGA NGONGMUN GANYONGA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(140) SHINTOUO CABIROU MOUNCHILI - BIO-D,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(141) SUH NEVILLE NDOHNWI - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(142) TAPANG ELVIS FERGEU - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(143) TEFIE CHANCELINE Z. - ECO-E,FSN-C,GEO-E,
(144) VEYOFF PASCAL GEMUH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(145) VUMOMSI ROSEMARY NINI - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(146) VUYUFAMBOM CHRISTIAN - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(147) YVETTE IYUAKWA INYISANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(148) ACHU HILARY ASHUMBANG - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(149) AMAH BLAISE NJI - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(150) ASHU WYATT AGBOR-ENOH - CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(151) AWUMBOM YOULINE ASEH - ECO-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(152) CHE GASTON AZUNWI - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-D,
(153) EMUNE KANG GODLOVE - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(154) KEBEH ROBERT KUM - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(155) KUM ELIAS UKU - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(156) LEKEALEM BRAINDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(157) LEONARD TANUI - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(158) MACHU ERNEST NGUFI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(159) NDI GEORGE ALAIN BIYANGA - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(160) NEMBU SEDORINE AWUKONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(161) NGOE CHRISANTUS BEKUMBA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(162) NGWAN JOAN FIJOY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(163) NGWASIRI IDA NGWENIFORM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(164) NGWEMEKUM CLARISSE - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D,
(165) NJISONG JAMES MBANG - BIO-E,GGY-D,PHI-E,
(166) NSONG LARRY EKANE - PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(167) NTE ANONG RODRIGUE - BIO-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(168) NTOH VERA NYIBI - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(169) NTUI FRANKLINE OJONG - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(170) NUBONG HENRI NDIFOR - BIO-D,GGY-E,REL-E,
(171) NYINCHUO WAWIGH EMMANUEL - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(172) TAMFU DIVINE TANSI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(173) TAZOAH ALOULEKO MERVEILLE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(174) ZHIBWEN EMMANUEL AKWOH - BIO-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(175) ADAHNUI MACRINA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(176) AKAH JUNIOR FORBANSON - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(177) AKEKEZE JENEVA BUH - FSN-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(178) CHI SOLANGE AZAH - BIO-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(179) CHRISTOPHE FOTSO MBOMNDA - BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-E,
(180) ENOW ENOW BENARD AYARK - BIO-E,CHE-E,FMA-E,
(181) EWI ERNEST TEM - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(182) FAFUNG PAMELA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(183) FRU ATANGA NATHAN - ECO-E,GEO-E,FMA-E,
(184) KPUMIEH SALIFU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(185) NDANE ELISHA MANKAA - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(186) NGENUI ADELINE AZONGWA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(187) NGUJOE CLINTON GWEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(188) NUMBI TAMIMU SHUPUMUN - BIO-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(189) OROCK ROSEMARY MBAZE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(190) PASCALINE NGWINUI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(191) TUMABANG NOELA MANKAA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(192) VIBAN SHELLA - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 208
(1) EKWENI SAMUEL MUKETE - HIS-B,PHI-B,
(2) GILIAN MUENDOH - GEO-A,HIS-C,
(3) LABAKO LABAKO BRUNO - HIS-B,PHI-B,
(4) NGONG CYRILLE MALAYENA - HIS-B,PHI-B,
(5) AYEMELE ROSINE TSAPI - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(6) DJANGO ANEH MALE - GEO-C,HIS-B,
(7) GEMOH VUWESI VALENTIN - BIO-C,CHE-B,
(8) NKAMBENG GEORGE FIENGO'H - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(9) SARYIDAMU IDIRISU - BIO-C,GGY-B,
(10) TIKU CHECK SYLVIE - ECO-B,PMS-C,
(11) ZHUH DEUDONNE GEMUH - ECO-A,GEO-D,
(12) ASONG FRANKLIN TECHOUNKWI - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(13) AWAH CLOVIS CHE - PMM-C,FMA-C,
(14) EKUN KENETH IGBOR - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(15) MAGHO NTOBEH ETHELDRADA - FRE-B,HIS-D,
(16) MEPAPANDEM GITANGBEL - ECO-C,HIS-C,
(17) NEBA SYLVIA SIRRI - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(18) NFOR GISELE KOYEH - BIO-C,GGY-C,
(19) NGWIMITOH MODESTINE NGUFI - ECO-D,HIS-B,
(20) NTOH BASIL FUCHI - BIO-C,GGY-C,
(21) PHUH VICTOR ZHUPHANYI - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(22) TSE DONALD AKOMBO - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(23) VEGAAH AUGUSTINE MONJU - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(24) FEUDJIO NINZEUKO DENIS - PMM-C,FMA-D,
(25) FORBI TREASY ALENWI - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(26) GUNGENG VICTOR WUKIHBWEN - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(27) MABOH REMY BEMENWI - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(28) MUSA YOUSUFA ABDU - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(29) NAHWAMU GIDEON TIOVE - GEO-C,PHI-D,
(30) NEH VANESSA EWARRE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(31) NGANTU GODWIN GIYOH - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(32) NGEFOR BILLETE CHEBU - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(33) NGUM MONJAP JULIANA - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(34) NIBA FIDELIS NGUBUI - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(35) NJINJU CHRIS TAYIMBU - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(36) NSHOM WORKSON ABONGEH - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(37) TABA TITUS ANOM - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(38) TAKIE MARCELINE ASHU - FSN-B,GEO-E,
(39) VUTIME ALOYSIUS - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(40) AFUHNJEM CARINE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(41) ALEH MARTIN MBOM - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(42) ALUFOH RELINDYS AKIH - GEO-C,HIS-E,
(43) ANGONG NOEL - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(44) ANGUH ROGER BUMEH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(45) ATOH AFNWI SUHTANG - CHE-D,GGY-D,
(46) AWUGAFAC CAROLINE TAZANU - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(47) AYUNIFOR FABEOLA MEUYANUI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(48) AZETEH PRINCELY - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(49) BEJALEFAC DESMOND NJIENOU - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(50) BENGHA HOPE DIYEN - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(51) BOBO FREDRICK - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(52) BUBA YUSUFA AHMADOU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(53) EBAIENOCHIE ARREY ALEXANDER - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(54) EFELEZE FERDINAND - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(55) EMILE ZAFOR - FSN-C,HIS-E,
(56) EMMANUEL REMINYI SIEWE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(57) ENOW MAGDELA NTUOMBI - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(58) EWANG RANDEL ENUGE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(59) FOHPI KELVEN YOMBOH - BIO-E,GGY-C,
(60) FOMBA TIMOTHY NDIFON - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(61) FOMBAT KENNEDY SAMA - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(62) FOMELLAH ASONG CLIFORD - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(63) FORKUSAM FELICITE NAHLESU - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(64) KETUMU GWENDOLINE MANGWI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(65) KOM STEPHANIL NDIFOR - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(66) LONGCHI JOSEPH AWA - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(67) MASUNGONG ELVIS TINSHU - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(68) MATENE NADEGE FLAURE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(69) MBENG TABOT EBOT KERIAN - BIO-E,GGY-C,
(70) MBIGEH EVANGELINE - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(71) MBUOMBUO YUSHAWU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(72) MOHAMMED SAIDU NJUBDI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(73) MOUGAH BELINDA BOH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(74) MOVUH PROFESS AINGENG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(75) MUSTERFA MARAFAH NJI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(76) MWENE MWENE SUMBEDE - BIO-D,GEO-D,
(77) NCHANG NGONGWASHI GHISLAIN - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(78) NCHANGKEH LESLEY - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(79) NDELE IZEL NOTEMERY - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(80) NDIMUFONJIA MARCEL CHARAKOU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(81) NEBA GERALDINE NUMFOR - BIO-E,FSN-C,
(82) NGOH BENNIS MIYANG - FSN-C,GEO-E,
(83) NGOLE IVO MEJAME - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(84) NGONGHO BERTRINE ABUHBIEH - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(85) NGUM JENETTE TA-AH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(86) NGWEMUTOH EMMANUELA ANGAFOR - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(87) NGWESAH AWANTOH NENGAH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(88) NGWONAM GILBERT AKUMBOM ALABARI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(89) NORA SHUYEH - HIS-E,PHI-C,
(90) NYANG RACHEAL KENDO - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(91) OJONG ASHU - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(92) TSOBFACK FOUEDJOU EMELIE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(93) VANESSA MUNKA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(94) ABACHE MARIE AYULAGA - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(95) ABEMNUI EMMACULATE NGONGFI - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(96) ADELINE ADANGFEGE - FSN-D,HIS-E,
(97) AFUNGSA BRENDA ECHU - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(98) AMENCHWI GLORY FOMBALANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(99) AMUNGWA INNOCENSIA FAWA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(100) ANDANGCHWI EMELDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(101) ANEVI SHELLER NUSTEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(102) ANGONG GERARD AFUSO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(103) ARREY LAWTIN ARRAH - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(104) AYONG CALVIN TIWUH - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(105) AZAH BERNIS FONDIKUM - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(106) AZIANGWENG MULUH MELVIS - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(107) BECHEMNZE CECILIA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(108) CHIAMBOGNUI MIRANDA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(109) CHICK OLIVER TETUANGAN - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(110) DOH PRIDE DINGANA - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(111) ELONE ERIC MUKETE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(112) ETA COLLINS - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(113) EYONG EUNICE AGBOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(114) FOMBEN EMMANUELLA NGECHUI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(115) FONDEH HILDA MANJIWAH - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(116) FORBINE CONRAD NFORNKIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(117) KEZAFF VICTORINE ATONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(118) KWECHAMABUNUI LILIAN AWEMO - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(119) LANGSHI AWONGU ALUH - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(120) LONGCHI GLORY MBONGE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(121) LONGLA IVOLINE SEBEB - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(122) LUM CLAUDINE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(123) MANI SAMUEL - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(124) MBABID IVY AKUM - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(125) MBENJI YEEN NEBA - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(126) MBIBUI EMMANUEL ATSIMBOM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(127) MBIKENYUI PRIDE TUNTANG - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(128) MENGOU AFANWI AWA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(129) MOVUH ALBERT VEGAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(130) NAHBISI CONSTANCE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(131) NAHLELA IVON - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(132) NCHIFOR MATILDA MIYANUI - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(133) NDOFOR NANCY AFUHNUI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(134) NDZANA ATUH SALOME - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(135) NGEHFI PETER BRIGHT - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(136) NGEMUYUNG EMMANUELA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(137) NGWENG NANCY - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(138) NKEMAKE SHELLA TSOFACK - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(139) NKWAMBE BERTRAND YVES - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(140) NSHAMEKARA AFUNGMIE CARINE - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(141) NSHEGONG ODETTE MUOFUO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(142) NTOMBUEN STANLEY - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(143) NTUONTUO KENEDY SHINGHO - PMM-D,PHY-E,
(144) PATIENCE NGENKWI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(145) RHODA NGWINUI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(146) SANGWANE LAURETTE BONGAZI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(147) SEKA KIVEN ARNOLD - BIO-D,PHY-E,
(148) SHU BERYL NGUM - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(149) SUMELONG TRUDY MPULLE - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(150) TAMISHO ALIYU - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(151) ACHA SONITA MAFUA - HIS-E,REL-E,
(152) ADELINE CHWIFEKAM TANGANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(153) AFEGNUI SAMSON WAYI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(154) AFU LINDA AGUM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(155) AFUNGDOH LIZETTE CHWINDOH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(156) AGBOR GIDEON ETENGENEG - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(157) AGWOH AKAH KENNEDY - CHE-E,PMM-E,
(158) AKOH PROMISE CHE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(159) ANANGDOU EBELISTA TAMOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(160) ANYANGOMO BENEZET NTCHO - BIO-E,PHY-E,
(161) ATCHUGI PATIENCE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(162) ATEH RENE ATEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(163) ATSAFACK DORIS - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(164) AZISE ALUCIOUS ATEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(165) BIBOH SYLVIA ABONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(166) BIH BLANCHE AMBE - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(167) CARINE NGEH AKERE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(168) CHAFAH FLORA NGANYUI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(169) CHANCELINE NEMUEH - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(170) CHE PRINCEWILL NJI - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(171) CHEFOR GABRIEL - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(172) CHI JOY NDUM - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(173) CHUFI ESTHER NJEMSI - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(174) EJOB PADDY TABI - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(175) EKANI FLORENCE ATEH - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(176) EKENJEH GILBERT ASUME - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(177) EMELDA NGELA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(178) ENUGE CHARLES - BIO-E,PMM-E,
(179) FONGOH LESLEY TENJOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(180) FORCHAP KINGSLEY MBANYICK - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(181) FORNYUY AUGUSTINA MUFI - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(182) HENRY NANJE ABABA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(183) KARIM ABDOUL ISAAH SANDA - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(184) KATU JOYCELINE MANJIOH - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(185) KEGUE ZUIMETA LAURA - CHE-E,PMM-E,
(186) KONGYUY COLLINS NJOMWEH - BIO-E,PHY-E,
(187) KUDI PATIENCE YEBRI - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(188) MBACHAM SERAH IYUINGINJOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(189) MBONJO ELVIS FUKMU - CHE-E,GGY-E,
(190) MBUH ZITA NGEH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(191) MERCY MBUHNUI - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(192) MWENE PIERRE ETOENDENG - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(193) NCHACHAGBOR GODENS AYUK - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(194) NDAM EDWIN ACHA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(195) NDOBE FRANCIS ESEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(196) NGEGHE ERASMUS YIWOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(197) NGUAFAC BERTAIN FORCHAP - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(198) NGWEN BELINDA NDONUI - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(199) NGWONAN NORBERT LOH NGAYI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(200) SHU CARINE SIRRI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(201) TABI EDGAR ESUM - BIO-E,PHY-E,
(202) TAKAFOR PRIMUS AGENDIA - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(203) TAKWI VITALIS - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(204) TAMON TITUS LEH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(205) TANYAM RENE AYUK - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(206) TITA CLETUS FONGANG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(207) WENJIE SOTER NCHO - BIO-E,PHY-E,
(208) YAOBA ALI JIBO - ECO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA
Regist:698, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:694, Passed:487, %Passed:70.17, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 38
(1) NDIPENOCK DANIEL NDIPACHERE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) TIKU FABRICE NGIE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) TEYIM JOSEPH NKEMCHOP - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(4) NGORAN NELSON LEMNSA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(5) BISONG EMMANUEL ESEME - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(6) EPIE ELVIS MABINA - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(7) NDOLO-NANJE EBANJE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(8) NGAM BLESSING NGOIN - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-B,
(9) OJONGAKPA JEVONS BISSONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(10) CHIKAMNELE NOUELA ELEANYA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(11) NGOE OBI MICHAEL - BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(12) INNOCENT NDUBUISI ONYEOKORO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(13) NANSI NGONGANG JISLAIN JOEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(14) DIOTOH WA-NEKENOA - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(15) NGOE VALDEZ SONE - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(16) NYAME GERARD NGOME - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(17) SHU NFORNEH EMMANUEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(18) NGWESSETONE DERIC - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(19) ARREY ELIZBERTH NTARIBO - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(20) BABANEMA PALIANG OLIVIER - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(21) OSAKE KELVIN AKPEKE - CHE-D,ECO-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(22) ASONGANYI ASAHA DESMOND - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(23) CHI RUSSELL CHI - BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-C,
(24) NGUELIFACK NGUELIFACK ARNAULD - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(25) NZIE RITA MEJANE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(26) TENGUNGMO MARGARET MATEMBEH - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(27) ASEAKU FREDERICK NKAKAH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(28) HADOU NEBAFU LABRIS GAITAN - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(29) JOGWIA EMMANUEL MOTOMBY - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(30) ATIOKUM CHARLES AJINGYAH - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(31) ELEA ANDREW NJUME - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(32) FEUBA PHILIP BABILA - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(33) MBUAGBO TABOT BILL OBEN - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(34) TANWIE ATANGA FRANCIS - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(35) AKO SALOME TOA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(36) ZISEH ADIJA BEZETEM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(37) NDI ERIC TANIFOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(38) TANYI RACHEAL MANYOR - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 57
(1) OBI CLINTON OKAFOR - ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-B,PHI-D,
(2) TCHAKUNTE ZITA NKEIKAM - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-E,
(3) NGWESE DILAND EKOME - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(4) DAIGA JOVENS BABILA - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-C,
(5) EBENYE ESEH-MESANG NDELLE - ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-E,
(6) ELONGE DANILO ELONGE - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(7) NDONE PAULINE NGOH - ECO-A,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(8) NKENGNI LUMU DERRICK - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(9) AKAWUNG MACNUS NJINGO - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(10) AZUHA SIMON CHE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) MBEKWA LEMUEL NGUH - BIO-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(12) NJOH LILIAN MAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(13) EKOI CHRISTABEL BWITE - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(14) ENONGENE GIDEON - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(15) EYAN JOHNSON OBEN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(16) FOTOCK EDMUND ESUA - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(17) KOUAMI LEON - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(18) QUIE LEONEL FONDO - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(19) TAKU EFUNDEM HANNIBELL - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(20) ANDINWO FAITH FOKUNANG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(21) EKOLE-MOTANGE LEWIS ESOH - CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(22) ENI GODLOVE ITIE - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(23) MEBUNE NKWELLE EDWIN - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(24) MERIKI MOSES NDINGI - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C,PHI-E,
(25) NANGOH SANDRINE MESAME - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(26) SAKWE CLAUDETTE BIE - ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(27) SONIA EBAKO - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(28) TAKALA RODRIGUE - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(29) TAMBI ANDISON AKPOR - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-C,PHI-D,
(30) TCHANGOU TCHIENYA FRANK RONICK - BIO-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(31) ZANGUIM LENOU VALERIE - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-D,ICT-C,
(32) ASANJI BETTY LEMWIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(33) ENOW TAMBE HONOURINE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(34) KOME KENNETH EDIE - ECO-A,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(35) LINDA IFEOMA OFFOR - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(36) MALVIN NKEBENYA NGI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-C,
(37) MFON BASSEY TOM - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(38) NDOH PAUL EKOLE - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(39) PANGWOH EMMANUEL TANTEH - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(40) TESHOUNKONG AGENDIA - BIO-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,
(41) AJEBE JARVIS EBOTAME - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(42) ASHU HANSON ASHU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(43) CATHERINE MALIKE ETONGWE - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(44) NGWESE NGAPE DERICK - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(45) YUSUFU GAZALI MUHAMMED - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(46) AKO REGINA AYAMBA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(47) AKWE LOVERT ETUGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(48) EKITI ANTHONY NKUMBE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(49) EMMANUEL CHIMEZIE ODIMEGWU - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(50) ETCHU PHILIP ETCHU - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(51) NJOH DAVE JERRY-KELEON - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(52) OSIBOLI EBOKO MARTIN - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(53) TANSAH YAH MARIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(54) TANYI-TAMBE BETTY MMETI BUEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(55) CHIGMOU ANDRIEU BRICE - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(56) MUKASA NGULEFAC NKEMNGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(57) BALAH MELES NUH - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 155
(1) TANGUFOR NATHAN TCHIOFOR - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-A,
(2) EKANE NESTOR EKANE - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(3) MOKWE BEA PATRICK JUNIOR - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) ASHU-TAKOR MELANINE NKONGHO - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(5) JEANNE BESSEM FOTSO - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(6) NDONMI CARLBELMOND NONO - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-D,
(7) KANGO JACOBINE ACHAH - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(8) NCHANG LOVELINE NEBA - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-E,
(9) NETONGO BARNABAS MOTALE - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-E,
(10) NGWESE ESONA SIMON - ECO-B,GEO-C,PHI-B,
(11) AKUM STANLEY KINYAM - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) ASHU SOLANGE AGBOR - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(13) ENONGENE ESUNG PATRAAL - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(14) KALLE HENRY USIM - ECO-C,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(15) ABA-NJI RAPHEAL ABA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-B,
(16) ASHU YVONE EYONG - LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(17) ENONGENE ERNEST ENUME - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(18) EPIE ROY ALOBWEDE - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(19) FOSI LAURA - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(20) KANJOH BELTINE MUNCHEP - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(21) SENGE GERALDINE ALOBWEDE - ECO-C,GEO-B,PHI-D,
(22) ALOBWEDE BIMILA DIVINE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMS-D,
(23) BOSUNG VIVIANE FONKEM - ECO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(24) CHUALAC MILTON CHE - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(25) DJOUAKA KENMOGNE VANESSA VERDIANE - ECO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(26) ENONGENE DERICK ENONGENE - ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B,
(27) FOMBELLE RENE NCHONGANYI - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(28) FOSSUNG EMAMBU JULIETTE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(29) IKOSE FRANKLIN BARAKE - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(30) NKUMBE FREDERICK AKUME - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(31) NZEMELLE NSEME EMMANUEL - BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(32) OBEN JANET EBOT - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(33) TAKEM LUIZA BETCHEM - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(34) ABOUBAKAR GARGA - FRE-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(35) AJAGA COLLINS TIMO - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(36) AMBOUFEI EMMANUEL AMBOUFEI - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(37) ANUGWA EMMANUEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(38) ASHU GLENN AYUK - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(39) ASONGALEM FELIX WOAMIEA - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(40) BATE MIRIAM NNAMANI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(41) EDIEPEH TAH ETOHBUE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(42) EKANE ERNEST AKOH - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(43) ESAPA LUCY ESHIE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(44) EZIAGAH SALLY ECHUNJEI - BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(45) KAMMO MALTILDE - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(46) KOLLE CHERIBELL MBOLLE - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(47) MBONE EPUPU ELIZABETH - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(48) NKAMENI ANTOINE DOCLAIRE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(49) NKEH TCHIO ROSTAND - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(50) NKUTA ANGELE NGONNAK - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(51) NKWEMEH GILBERT MINOH - GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(52) NZIAKO SINGE PAULINE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(53) ODILIA NDIP AGBOR - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(54) TABE TABE FRANKLIN MANGEB - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(55) TANTO FRANKLINE TIKU - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(56) TONGWAFFRANCIS FONGAP - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(57) UMMAH IBRAHIM DANPULLOH - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(58) ASAH SINISTA TEBONG - BIO-E,CHE-C,GGY-D,
(59) AZEMBONG CHRISTABEL NKEMNKENG - ECO-E,GEO-C,PHI-D,
(60) BAKE FRANCIS NAMBO - BIO-D,CHE-C,PHI-E,
(61) CHIMBI EZEKIEL ZUZU - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(62) EBONE ZACCHEAUS EBAI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(63) EKEME TERENCE NGOLE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(64) ENJOH CHRISTINA EBIE - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(65) ESAMBE-EBONG OLIVIA EBUDE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(66) ESOE CATHERINE WASE MOBOH - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(67) EWANE SERGE EPALLE - ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(68) FORZEHKEM ROLAND ELATE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(69) KEBIANYOR EYONG KEVIN - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(70) LATEH JOSHUA ANDREW - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(71) MBOH FRIDA BADIKI - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(72) MELISSA MARIEMBE - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,
(73) MENDI LARRY KAZONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(74) MICHAEL EYAMBE AKWO - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(75) MOKUBE BELTUS MBELLA - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(76) NDIALLE WILSON EKANE EKALU - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(77) NEBA LYDWIN NCHANG - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(78) NJARINGI EMMANUEL EBOLI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(79) NZUOH CAROLINE AHONE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(80) SAMALI MARCEL MAWOH - BIO-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(81) SAMELLE KINGSLY ADIAH - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(82) SONDI VICTOR EWALO - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(83) TANGHA PARKIS TAH - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B,
(84) WONG ELVICE NGOH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(85) ANKAH PETER AWAH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(86) ASHU ALDABERT OTTO-TABI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(87) ASHU GEORGE EYONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(88) AYAMBA THERESIA EBANGHA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(89) BOBE MALIKE SAVIOUR HAPPINES - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(90) CHABANGA LOVERT MOKI - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(91) CHE GWENDOLINE MBONG - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(92) CLIFF OBI OKOLIE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(93) EKOKO FRANCIS EHOGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(94) ENONE MBEBI CYRIAC STEPHANE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(95) ENOW BERTRAND ENOW - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(96) EPHRIAM LANGMI - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(97) EPOLLE EVELYNE NGOLLE - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(98) EYABI LORNA-CAROL - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(99) FUH JUDE MEH - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(100) GLORY NJILEFAC - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(101) HASSANA NGWAFIS MOHAMMADU - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(102) HONSI GIDEON LEONG - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(103) IMBIA RAPHEAL DIKANA - ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-C,
(104) LECHINDEM PAMELA FOSAH - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(105) MADUKA CLIFORD OBINNA - BIO-C,CHE-E,PHI-E,
(106) MBECHA LUCY NDEMANU - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(107) MESAPE ELVIS EJELLE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(108) MOJOH SENORITA NKENMENYI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(109) MOSINA ERIC MOLIO - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(110) NDIMUKUM FRANCIS MIGHO - CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(111) NDUM MYRIENNE AKASENG - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(112) NGANKAM NOBUSSI MICHEL - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(113) NKWO KALU NSI - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(114) NNEKA MAURINE IGBO - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,
(115) TAMBE PRENNEL MANYOR - BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,
(116) TAMBE VALERY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(117) TCHOUMBERT SEBASTIAN - BIO-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(118) WAINSO SHIRLEY JAIKA - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(119) WANKI CELESTINE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(120) WETEH CANISIA MOTANDA - LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(121) AGBOR MBANGHA ERIC TABE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(122) AGBOR ROBERT TAWOR - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(123) AMBAM JEAN ELONDO - BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(124) ARREY EMMANUEL AKO - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(125) BENELESS ENANGA AYUK - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(126) DIANA NGEH TAWA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(127) EBUA JOICE EZIA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(128) ENOW SAMUEL DIFFANG - CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(129) FOLEFAC JULIUS ACHA - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(130) HENRY ATARI ASHU - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(131) KAMENI JERRY NDASSI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(132) MBENG SOLOMON MANJE - ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(133) MESUMBE ELVIS METOUKE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(134) NADERGE NCHANG ASANAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(135) NDOKOUH PROMISE TIMUGUM - BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(136) NGEFUET ETIENNE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(137) NGEH BRIDGET WAFON - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(138) NGEH YVETTE MBWINZE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(139) NGOE BENARES ELANGWE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(140) NJEH BLAISE TAMANJI - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(141) NJIMELEKI RITA MUKETE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(142) NKWELLE HILDA KONGUE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(143) OBEN EDWARD MBANDA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(144) OBEN JOSEPH EFAMBA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(145) PETER NAMBI MISODI - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(146) TAMBI BERTRAND TABI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(147) TANYI JULIUS OROCK - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(148) TUA RITA ESEME ONU - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(149) ENOH REBECCA ANEIGHA - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(150) FONJOCK DURANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(151) MARIE-CLAIRE NGHUIEVO PUNGONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(152) NJEINUGE CLAUDETTE NJUGIBUI - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(153) NKONGHO WILLIAM NELSON NKONGHO - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(154) OBASI JOEL ROGER ETCHI - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(155) TENGWI ROGER WERENGAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 237
(1) NGOME KELLEY NZELLE - HIS-B,PHI-B,
(2) NIBA ESTHER LUM NDUTU - HIS-B,PHI-B,
(3) AGBOR-TABI FABRICE TAKO - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(4) ANGANDU SOCRATIS ANDU - HIS-B,PHI-C,
(5) EFI AGBOR ANNE - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(6) FUH BLAISE AMBE - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(7) KEH CHARLOTTE NAHZIE - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(8) NGWA IRENE MANKA - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(9) CYPRIAN KWEDU MBUZA - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(10) ELAMBO NEVILLE TAMANJONG - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(11) GHONG BLESSEN NSAH - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(12) MALOKE PAUL NANGOH - ECO-C,HIS-C,
(13) MBONTEH RUFUS DIYEMBA - ECO-C,HIS-C,
(14) MEBOKA JOSEPH OBASE - BIO-C,GGY-C,
(15) MESUMBE NKWELLE ARNOLD - ECO-D,HIS-B,
(16) NCHINDA TZONNE FELIX - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(17) NDAM COLLINS FRU - ECO-B,GEO-D,
(18) NTUNGWE IRENE EMADE - HIS-C,PHI-C,
(19) AGBORTABE LAETICIA ABO - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(20) ARONG ATEMANYOR - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(21) BALIKEY BELANGELEY ETANE - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(22) BOTAME ELIAS NDONGO - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(23) CALISTA ADINDOH MOKENYU - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(24) EFUNDEM DORANE OROCK - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(25) EMILIA EYAMBE - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(26) ESEME ELIZABETH FESE - BIO-D,CHE-C,
(27) ETUBA IVO ALUH - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(28) KIMBAL CHARLES NGWANA - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(29) KUNGANG EFUETNJU EBENEZA - ECO-C,HIS-D,
(30) LINDA CHINONYE AZIKE - ECO-C,PMS-D,
(31) MAH SOPHIA MUSONG - FRE-E,HIS-B,
(32) MBAH MENJI CLIFF - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(33) MBONDA MBONDA SIEWE - GEO-D,ICT-C,
(34) MISODI JOAN NYASSARE - ECO-D,GEO-C,
(35) NDOH MIRANDA NEH - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(36) NGONGANG QUEENTA KWALONG - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(37) NGWILEFEM GLADYS FOHBA - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(38) NKENGANYI BENISE FOSSONG - HIS-B,REL-E,
(39) RACHEAL DIAH MESUMBE - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(40) STEPHANY BELOLI MAKUMBA - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(41) TABE JEAN-PAUL AYUK - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(42) TABI BESSEM - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(43) TONGNZOUK CELESTINE FORSACK - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(44) AGBOR DORINE NDANG - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(45) ALEXANDER CHEO AMBE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(46) AMELI QUALLS TABI AMELI - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(47) ANASTASIA EMEVENSONG - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(48) ASABA MARVLYN NTUBE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(49) ASHU GLADYS NDUAH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(50) ASONG BRAYSTINEL AYAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(51) ASONG CATHERINE FOTABONG - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(52) AYAMBA EBUCK-ATEM - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(53) BANKUI ALBERTINA DINNYUY - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(54) BATE MARINET ETAH - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(55) BEKALI REGINA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(56) BETANGHA ORINTHIA FONKENG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(57) BOTAME GERTRUDE WASE NGANDO - BIO-D,PHY-D,
(58) EBOT CLARENCE BESQNG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(59) EKAMBI IRENE DIONE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(60) EKELE JULIUS INGWO - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(61) EPIE BERNADETTE MUNGE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(62) ESOE RAISSA MAPEUH ROSE - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(63) EWANE DELPHINE MBAKEH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(64) EWET ASHLEY ACHUO - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(65) FONGE FLORENCE TONZOCK ESIGHA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(66) FONKEM JEAN PIERRE TEBA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(67) GWANMESIA CLAUDE BABILA - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(68) IBRAHIM RASHIDATU - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(69) IYE SUSAN NJUME - HIS-C,REL-E,
(70) JOHN PAUL FONJAI - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(71) JUSTINE OBEN NDIFOR - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(72) KEDZE GWENDOLINE BIH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(73) KENDEM MANOGA HELENE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(74) KUNDE ROGER MAGHEH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(75) KWEBAN ADELSINE NYINGLA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(76) LEONARD NKWELLE NJUME - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(77) LUMA MOUKOURI ANDREW - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(78) MALIEDJE MABOU LESLINE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(79) MBAH CLINTON TAYONG - BIO-E,GGY-C,
(80) MBIEH ROSETTE MBINFEPOH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(81) MESAPE NGAAME NTUBE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(82) MEWANU JESUS ASILITE NKELLE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(83) MOKETE MELVIN EPITE - GEO-E,PMS-C,
(84) MONI MBATKAM LINDA EVANH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(85) MOYEH SIDUANE MFUMBAM - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(86) MUNDAME BABUAKA QUINDA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(87) NANGMOU TCHOUAH GOBERT VALERIE - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(88) NDACHI GENEVIEVE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(89) NGALAME CONRAD NGALAME - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(90) NGANE BRENDA EBUDE - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(91) NGANGE NEVILLE MUKETE - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(92) NGEBI YVONNE - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(93) NGHOPAICHIA EMMACULATE TIEMBEH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(94) NGITE LYDIA BOKWE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(95) NGOH YVETTE YENYU ACHU - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(96) NGOME GABRIEL NKEDE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(97) NGONG NIELEN TANG - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(98) NITCHEN SHOKOLEU OLIVER - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(99) NJISACK ELVIS FOMBEP - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(100) NTUBA EMILE AKWE - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(101) OBEN-ETCHI BERTHA TAKEM - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(102) PEKENDIA EMELDA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(103) RELINDIS EFUETGONG KWOWI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(104) SAMELLE GODLOVE NGALLE - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(105) SONE SARAH SENZE - HIS-C,REL-E,
(106) TAMBE GENEVIVE TAKANG - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(107) TANYA CHRISTIAN AFANYUH - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(108) TEKOK TERRENCE MBAH - BIO-C,GGY-E,
(109) TUME EMMANUEL LAYILI - GEO-D,PHI-D,
(110) VAGOGA MARY SALLE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(111) ABEH FIDELIS MUYU - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(112) AGBOR AGNES ARREY - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(113) AGBORTOKOH RANDY NKWANYANG - ECO-D,HIS-E,
(114) AJAN PHILIPPA MOH - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(115) AKANJI MUYEN NINA ETONGWE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(116) AKENDOH CLOVIS AKUMBU - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(117) AKO MARIE AKEM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(118) AKOME QUEENTA KELSY - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(119) AKURO COLIS NWANCHAN - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(120) AKWE-KOGE EPIE ESAMBE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(121) AKWO VINCENT ABASE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(122) ALEANU MARIUS ALEANU - BIO-D,PMM-E,
(123) ALICE MBOKA TAFIE - BIO-D,PHY-E,
(124) APENJE TRINITA EMANGA - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(125) ARREY BESONG KELVIN - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(126) ARREY-MBI EMILIA SHARMA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(127) ASHU GUSTAVE FORMUKONG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(128) AWUNG VALERY KEAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(129) BENJE DONALD BENJE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(130) BIH BERIC SUH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(131) BLAISE NGOH OKENYE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(132) CHIMEZIE CONSTANCE OGBOSO - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(133) CYNTHIA OBASE EKPIAMBA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(134) DARLENE WOH-WUKE LOBE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(135) DIKONG NJOMBO AKAMA - CHE-D,PHY-E,
(136) DIONE EKANE DOLINE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(137) EBOT NADESH TIMBUI - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(138) EGBE MARBEL EBAI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(139) EJOLLE HERBERT NTOKO - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(140) ELANGWE GWENDOLINE WASE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(141) ENANGA MARCELINE MODIKA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(142) ENGWARI MARCELLE SANDY TITI - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(143) ENOW DORINE BATE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(144) EPWENE NELSON EPWENE - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(145) ETONE NZONG EMILIA - HIS-D,REL-E,
(146) ETONGWE WILMA MANYOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(147) EYABI MIRANDA MENYI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(148) EYO ABIGEL USORO - BIO-D,PHY-E,
(149) FORIBEN EDITH AFOR - ECO-E,PMS-D,
(150) GAKWAVU BAKAMPARAYE TRACY DENISE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(151) IRENE NCHAWOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(152) JEGAH ENANGA BEYONCE NABILA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(153) KAMARA GARVIN KAMARA - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(154) KANG MERCY NDAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(155) MAH ANITA FOMUKI - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(156) MALLA MBOHO ANNICK LYDIANE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(157) MBOUMENI CABREL - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(158) MOFA MARIANA MORINGI - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(159) MOKAMBE NINA MOSUME - HIS-D,REL-E,
(160) MOKEO REBECCA NGONDE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(161) MOKUBE NDIE-NANNE-NDIE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(162) MOKUDI ABALA VERINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(163) MONJANG DELPHINE PETRAL AFOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(164) MUH KELVIN KANG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(165) NABAMBA SAKWE - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(166) NAKERI EUNICE DEWAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(167) NDI GIRESSE MUSI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(168) NDJOMGUE GERALD - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(169) NDONGMO SIDOINE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(170) NGAGOUM ALAIN - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(171) NGATCHA CEDRIC MACIAL - CHE-E,GGY-D,
(172) NGOE BRIAN AMATE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(173) NGOME BELVERDA MUNGE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(174) NGULEFAC BELTUS - CHE-D,PMS-E,
(175) NGWESE JEANNINE DIONE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(176) NING RANSOME ACHUO - BIO-D,PHY-E,
(177) NJICHOI TERENCE NGOTA - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(178) NJOBATO MOSES ITUA - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(179) NKAFU EMMERENCIA ACHA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(180) NKENG HONORINE MANYI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(181) NWIZIMBI SWIEBU - PMM-D,FMA-E,
(182) NYONKA'A FLAUBERT NJITIA - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(183) OBEN ROSELINE AGBOR - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(184) OBEN SUSAN ADAMU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(185) SAMUEL ANAMI SAKWE - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(186) SIMON EBOT ARRAH - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(187) TABE BECKY EBOT - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(188) TABOKO ARAH NORBERT AGBOREM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(189) WACHE FAITH NFIKIEH - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(190) WELISANE GEORGE MANGOLA - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(191) AGBOR BENJAMIN ENOW - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(192) AGBOR EKOR-TARH HANS - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(193) AGBOR SAINCLAIR AKOASANG - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(194) AKURO ISABELLA ANIM - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(195) AKWO NGOH AKWO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(196) ALEANU ROSELINE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(197) ATABONG CLAUDELLE FONDUNGALLAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(198) ATABONGAFAC ERIC - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(199) AZI ARNOLD KWINJU - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(200) BANYONG PETER NJI - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(201) DAMBA NOELA AKEBE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(202) DANIELLA MANYI FONKA - CHE-E,GGY-E,
(203) EGBE ISAAC ABUNAW - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(204) EKAH TERRY NDUE - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(205) EKUKA RICHARD EKALLE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(206) ENOKOH MERCY MAKAAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(207) ESEH VERNE ABWE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(208) ETOH LYPSIA EKULLE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(209) EWANE MBOH ELENAOR - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(210) EYEN SOLANGE AGBOR TANDO - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(211) EYONG BETTY BESSEM - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(212) MANASSEH KALU OKEREKE - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(213) MANE FEROL - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(214) MBANG ELVIS YONG - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(215) MUKWELLE FRANCISCA WOUKE - HIS-E,REL-E,
(216) MUNGE CYNTHIA MONI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(217) MUNNIBOM MUSI ANGEKARINE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(218) NANCY CHIOMA MARAZERE - HIS-E,REL-E,
(219) NANCY JOFFI MOTUA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(220) NANJE ANGELUS NASABI - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(221) NCHITU CLUVIS - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(222) NGABE CHRISTABELLE NTUBE - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(223) NGALA THEODORA SEIH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(224) NGANDA BEN BOLAKABE-EYABE - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(225) NGEMESONE VALENTINE EKWEDE - HIS-E,REL-E,
(226) NGOSONG MARTIN ANUWOH - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(227) NJOCK NGWI TANYI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(228) NKEMDIRIM CHIARA OBI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(229) REGINA MOKI MOTANGA - CHE-E,PMS-E,
(230) SAMJE MARIUS ANTEMBOCK - ECO-E,PHI-E,
(231) SAMPSON ENOW OROCK - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(232) SHU EDWIN TANGWE - BIO-E,PHY-E,
(233) TAKIE BERTRAND TANGA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(234) TEWANG HERIBELLE AKOM - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(235) THECLA LEKEANJU - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(236) TOKU SAINT-HARLEY MAKEMBE - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(237) WIRKOM KINGSLEY KONGNYUI - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1015 CAMEROON PROTESTANT COLLEGE BALI
Regist:59, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:59, Passed:53, %Passed:89.83, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) BIYIHA AFOUNG TOBIE YEFFERSON - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(2) DJINKOU NOUKEU FRANK BARTHES - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(3) EBESOM CYRIL AGHOANYIM - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(4) EMMANUEL TIMA MBOME - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(5) NGWACHO NONGHO - BIO-B,CHE-B,FSN-C,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(6) BEPA GAMALIEL TAKA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(7) KAMDEM DOMKEM EUNICE MYRIAM - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-C,PHY-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 16
(1) TETSUEGNOUO GOUANE RANDOLPH - CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(2) AJIWOH NCHAMUKONG GWANMUSIA - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(3) BAKOH DAYEBGA SOLOMON - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(4) GARETH ADAM - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,REL-C,
(5) KENMOE FOKUI JERRY BRUEL - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(6) NGU MALLEX TARH - BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-B,GGY-D,
(7) ENOW-OROCK AYUKETAH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(8) KINGSLY IZUCHUKWU AWA - BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,PHY-E,
(9) ETAH OJONG AWALI LETTYCIA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(10) KIMBI SAURER ADI NFOR - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,REL-E,
(11) TIMAH LINDA ESOH - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(12) CHENWI HERMAN FUHNWI - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(13) MBIGHOH PRIDE KABBA - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(14) NGWA CHRISTELLE NGUM - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(15) FOTSING FONGANG SYLVAIN NICANOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-C,PMS-E,
(16) GOBEH NSHEIFIH YENCHI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 19
(1) NGUEMO YEMTE WILLIAMS JERRY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMS-C,
(2) FOGWE JULIETTE NING AWAH - BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-A,
(3) NKWENTI MARIE-BLANCHE NJOMBUA - BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-B,
(4) TAMAMBANG MAGILIANA NGUM - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(5) GILLES LOICK MONGKUO SIGUESMUND DIN - ECO-D,GEO-C,PHI-D,
(6) MUFI - IKEI ZU'UGHAZEFE CHENG - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,
(7) FONDZENYUY BORIS NGEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(8) FUSI HERBSIBA SIRRI - HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-D,
(9) MAHOUVE SAME CATHERINE LAETITIA - ECO-C,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(10) NCHOFUA QUINTA NAYIGHUH - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(11) FOBID AKOM DIANA-LEE - BIO-D,CHE-E,FSN-D,
(12) KOUSOCK KUETE YANNICK - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(13) LANGHA KUM BRYAN - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(14) NKEMNCHOP NAAH QUEEN - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(15) TIHMIA FOFULENG DOREEN - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(16) KUM CYRIL NSEGH - ECO-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(17) MIRANI KUSONA TITA LAVET - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(18) AWANIGOBO EKIABIA AGNES - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(19) AZIMBOH BLESSING MAMSHIAH - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 11
(1) LONTSI DOUMTSOP MARCIAL - BIO-D,FSN-C,
(2) MOLOH IMMACULATE VUMAH - BIO-C,FSN-D,
(3) ADAMU ADAMA MERCY DADA - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(4) BELINDA MAMBO - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(5) CHI HIPPOLYTE NDE - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(6) EONE EMMANUEL RHODAN - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(7) AKO NGU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(8) ESAME JEANNE CATHERINE - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(9) TAKA LILIAN WAYO - ECO-E,PHI-D,
(10) CATHERINE AWAH NGWA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(11) HARRIS SANDONG MUKI - ECO-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1016 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF COMMERCE KUMBA
Regist:311, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:308, Passed:142, %Passed:46.1, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 5
(1) NGWANE COLLINS EKINDE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(2) TANJONG ECHI - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(3) NEBA KINGSLY AMBE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(4) EFU HERBERT ESUA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,
(5) EBAI LEVIS EBAI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) ENOH JEANOT FONGOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(2) EMAMBU MARCELINE FONJOCK - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(3) ANYA GOBE JAH-NESTA - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,PHI-E,
(4) AKAMIN TERRENCE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(5) BABILA ISAAC FODJE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 44
(1) AJEBE GRACE EPOLE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(2) TCHAKOUNTE PRINCELY TCHEMO - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(3) SIGALLA WILLIAM NDIAPA - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(4) DILO BERTRAND TAH - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(5) ANGACHA EDITH MBUA - ECO-B,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(6) ASONGANYI VENART NKENG - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) BEZANKENG SHALOT FONGU - GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(8) MICHAEL TATA - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(9) NDAP HELEN AKEN - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(10) TAMINA AMBAH KIRAN - ECO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) ELIZABETH ANYIATEM KEMCHA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(12) NDI WEDJI JUDITH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(13) TAMPIE BECKLINE ASSAH - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(14) EYAMBE CHRISTOPHER ASEH - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(15) FOJAH CHRISANTUS FOLEFACK - BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(16) LUM VIVIAN - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(17) NTUI ELVIS NTUI - ECO-E,GEO-C,PHI-D,
(18) STEPHEN EFI NGOE - ECO-D,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(19) AFUH NESTOR MIH - BIO-E,CHE-D,FMA-D,
(20) ATEMKENG SYLVANUS NGWEWOH - ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(21) AZOHMBOH NESTOR BEN - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(22) CHARLES NDUMGBE EKONGOLO BILLE - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(23) FOMIN NKAFU MARCELLUS - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-E,
(24) MARGARATE MBUH TATIONA - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(25) MOHGHANG SYLVIE BONHEUH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(26) NWATY THIERRY ABANDA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(27) GUIKEN ASSAH GUEFACK PATOU - FRE-E,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(28) HAZEL IYE SAKWE - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(29) KAMAYOU JEAN DANIEL - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(30) MBU JOAN MACHO - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(31) NEBA HENRY SHU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(32) NKOH JOSEPH OKIE - BIO-D,CHE-E,PHI-E,
(33) SAKWE COLLETTE MALIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(34) SEUMOARI-WILLIAM - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) UGOOMA STELLA NWEKE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(36) YAWOU ENOW LISELOTTE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) AKONJANG JOHN OROCK - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(38) ASHUNYA LOUIS BEYONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(39) BRIDGET AZANU MEKEMASHA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(40) MANGOH MIRABEL TAMBO - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(41) MUKWELLE NANJE EKOI - GEO-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(42) NKENGBEZA DERRICK ALEMNJI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(43) NKONGCHU IVO FOMENJI - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(44) TANYI HELLEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 88
(1) AYAMBA RAMOND EYONG - ECO-A,GEO-D,
(2) KWETI ESTHELLA ENGONWIE - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(3) TABE JULIUS ASHU - ECO-C,HIS-C,
(4) AGENDIA MARTIN AWUNJUAH - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(5) NGUBA MARIE-NOEL EBONG - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(6) SAKWE MARIANA MESOE - ECO-B,GEO-E,
(7) TAMINA ALIH ZITA - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(8) TCHOUMI GABRIEL - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(9) ACHA JECINTA - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(10) ACHA SYLVIE ATEH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(11) ASHU FRANKA TERBOK - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(12) EMMANI TIKA QUINTA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(13) FOBISONG JOSEPH FONJOCK MARIO - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(14) FORBANG BIH VICTORINE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(15) HONGWE CONSCIENCE MEATAH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(16) ITOE HUMPHREY OBASE MOITI - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(17) KEYANGUE ASTYANAX PAUL - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(18) LOKENDO MICHEAL BOLLOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(19) NDONG RUTH ANIH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(20) NJANG ANASTACIA ENJECK - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(21) NKONGHO EYONG DUNFORD ARREYNDIP - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(22) TANGKA BELINDA MAIWOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(23) AJAPMOH EDITH FORCHA - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(24) AKUM SUSAN BEKENG - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(25) AMBE RITA BILUMBI - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(26) BATOUMEN ELIE NOEL - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(27) CHABANGA COMFORT MENDE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(28) CHOR GEORGE ITUKA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(29) EMEGWUNG CLUDIA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(30) ESIE DANIEL EPIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(31) FOMBANG GENEVIEVE BEZEL - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(32) FOMIN AMIN KAROL - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(33) FONGWI SHEILA AYUK - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(34) GALADIMA CARRINE NDUM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) GLORY MBANGSI - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(36) IVET NJIMOU TAMUFOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(37) LEKEANJU JULIUS FONJU - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(38) MISODI MIRABEL NJASOLUKA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(39) MOKUBE SHEDVANAZE BONAM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(40) NDOHNWI PAUL NEBA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(41) NGEPSO FRANKLINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) NGOSONG MARGARET NKIE - CHE-E,PMS-D,
(43) NJI RELINDIS ENIH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(44) NOPOWO ANISELLE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(45) SENZE ETAME BLANDINE - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(46) SILATSA MICHELINE NZUNGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(47) TAMBA IRINE AMO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(48) TCHANOU NJILA EMERANT - PMM-E,FMA-D,
(49) TEKUM NGUM ANNITA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(50) WANCHIA MUNGE ELIZABETH LUM - CHE-D,PHY-E,
(51) AKAMIN NJIKENG - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(52) AKPEY JAMES AGBOR - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(53) AKWEN CARIN SAB - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(54) ANONG DESIREE TABI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(55) AYUK BEN TAKANG - PMM-E,FMA-E,
(56) AYUK ERIC NKEM - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(57) AZINWOA CROSSFIC ATEM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(58) BALANA EUNICE NAWAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(59) CHICHI LEUKEHNE MARIE JOSSE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(60) CHOFOR FANGANG AMBROISE - FRE-E,PMS-E,
(61) COLLETTE ENI TEMBENG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(62) DANIEL BOKWE BOKWE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(63) EJAH ALFRED ANGAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(64) EJORH JEOACHIM NGWA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(65) ENOW VAN AZAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(66) EPESONG DANIEL TARH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(67) FLORENCE NKOYO FONJONG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(68) FOLLAH ELVIS ATOH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(69) FONDEK PAUL - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(70) FUH LOVELINE NGUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(71) HONORINE EBANGHA TABESON - PMS-E,PHI-E,
(72) JOSEPHINE ENJEH ASANGWA - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(73) MANJIE AGNES NDINGI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(74) MBAH JERRY TEBOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(75) MINETTE BESSEM MBI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(76) MOTALE SAMUEL DIANGE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(77) NCHABANU NORBERT FONYA - CHE-E,PMM-E,
(78) NCHANJI DELPHINE NEGEI - GEO-E,PHI-E,
(79) NGOMO SHAVELINE ATENCHONG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(80) NJIEBUH CHARLOTTE EBUNECK - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(81) NKWADI PETER YOTCHA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(82) NTUNGWEN RACHEL LIAYUNGA - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(83) OSANGI CONSTANCE BATUMANI - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(84) SUMELONG KLEENS ROLAND KANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(85) TACHOU INNOCENT TAMBA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(86) TANKO SOLANGE BUBYAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(87) TANYI MIRABEL OROCK - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(88) TCHANGA MARIE LOUIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1017 CITY COLLEGE OF COMMERCE MANKON
Regist:115, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:114, Passed:83, %Passed:72.81, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) NGWASHI NEH-MAFOR STEPHANY - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(2) MFONSANG MISPA BIH - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 35
(1) EXPINA NKEH MANJONG - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(2) NJITA EMILYN MBIATO - CHE-C,PMM-A,PHY-C,
(3) MUGHE GILLET CATHARINE NANSILA - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) CHE NADESH NGWING - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(5) STANDLY AKUM TABAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(6) FONGOH HARRINGTON TATAH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) FOKAM ANUNG PHILOMINA - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(8) MBUKUH ETEL LUM - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(9) MOUNGUH CHRISTABEL NGWANLEFU - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-D,
(10) NKWENTI TSE TANGIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(11) TEKUM SYLVIA ACHA - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(12) AKWI SIDOLINE NJOTU - CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(13) BIH JULIENNE FRU - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(14) EWANE MBELLA ELVIS - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(15) FEH EMMANUEL MANAH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(16) MBAH FRANCIS AYONG - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(17) SIDIONE TADCHU - CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(18) SUH CONSTANTINE NDE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(19) TAKU ROGER NDOH - GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-E,
(20) AWASI PAMELA MBUH - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(21) LUM HARRIET ANYE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(22) MUNGWE MIRANDA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(23) NGWANA MARIE-NOIL NGWENYI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(24) SHU EBENEZAR AMBE - GEO-C,HIS-E,REL-E,
(25) TANGE JAVIS ACHUA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(26) ACHA SHIRLEY ANGUM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(27) ANWI TANWANI ASHLEY - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(28) AWA EMELINE WANDON - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(29) LAMBI JOYCE NEGEA - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,
(30) MANDAP THEA JEAN-MARIE - PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(31) NDI AMBROSIA MOUDOU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(32) SIDONIE ZEE BONGAM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(33) TEBOH EUNICE MUWOH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(34) FOGANG THERESIA ABIT - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(35) MILDRED FRI ENO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 46
(1) MBAH ALPHONSE GWAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,
(2) AKWAGOH PADISCO ASELI - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(3) ATANGA DESERRETTE WUITEHG - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(4) FOMBA DELPHINE WEZIH - ECO-D,GEO-C,
(5) NDIKUM LYNDA MANDOU - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(6) TEBOH ERNEST NDAM - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(7) TIGIH HENRY MBUH - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(8) AKO SMITH ENOWNDIP - CHE-D,PMM-D,
(9) AKWA LONICE NGWAMACHOM - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(10) BACHE ONGUM JOSEPH - BIO-E,GGY-C,
(11) DORINE NGWING AMEKEM NKEH - BIO-E,GGY-C,
(12) EDIAGE EDGAR MPAKO - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(13) FOFANG BOLA JUSTINA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(14) MANFRED BAKOMA BOKWE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(15) MBAH ANABEL FRI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) MBESSA DJOMMOU CLARISSE BERTILLE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(17) MELOYE KORECTA - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(18) SHURI JESSICA NDONGNYAM - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(19) AKWENJEM ATEWA MIRABEL - CHE-E,PMM-D,
(20) BIH EMILIA CHE - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(21) DEUMENI TCHEUKO CELINE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(22) KEMEH CLARIS ENGWARI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(23) LUM AGNES BILLA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(24) NDI MILDRED MANGUH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(25) NDIKUM EDETTE ENI - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(26) NGWING SARAH MOKONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(27) NJEAZEH ERNA EBEATIA - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(28) NSANA VIVIEN SOSTHENE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(29) PENKWANG NGIEBONG NADEGE - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(30) TICHA COLLINS NDOH - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(31) AGWO SERAPHINE ANGUM - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(32) AJONKO AZI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(33) CHIA EMMACULATE NUH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(34) FOLUH VENESSA TCHANGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(35) FORLEMU SYLVIAN NONGMOH - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(36) INJEH BRENDA AKE - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(37) KENG TAGNE OCTAVIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(38) KWAM DAMARIS CHANTAL AWASUM - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(39) MBUH GAIUS MULUH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(40) MBUYA EDNA MECHI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) MOKOM SOLANGE MENGWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(42) MUNASEH SHIRI CLARIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(43) NDIFON GREENLEES - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(44) NICOLINE BIH NYAMNGORH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(45) NJUIKO TECLAIRE BLANCHE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(46) TANNI MILTINE MUYUH - HIS-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1018 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL MAMFE
Regist:242, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:241, Passed:163, %Passed:67.63, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) ASHU BERTRAND NJOH-ASHU - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(2) ASHU ANTOINE OROCK - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-D,
(3) EYONG MICHEAL TABE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(4) BAIYE CHARLES - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 15
(1) MENGE GILLIAN ANYI - ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(2) NCHEGE BRIDGET NSI - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(3) NDAH IREINE BELINYAH - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(4) TABOT TERRENCE - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(5) BESONG LIONEL ACHARE - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,REL-D,
(6) ELAH OKASSIE EKONGWESSE DIVINE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(7) APAS RICHARD TA-AGBOR - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-E,
(8) EFUET-ATEH LEONARD FORJONG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(9) OBEN LINDA OFUNDEM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(10) TANYI COMFORT ARRAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(11) AGBOR-ERU ANYUNG VICTORINE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(12) BAIYE AGNES ANGIE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(13) BATE FRANKA EBOB - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) DESMOND OJONG AKEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(15) EBOT BESONG JOHNSON - BIO-E,CHE-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 57
(1) EBAI AKOASANG RODNEY - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(2) BELADJ SADJO - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(3) ENOW MOSES TAMBE - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(4) JOEAKINE ASHU ATEM - ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-C,
(5) MANYOR SONITA AKUM - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(6) AYUK EVARISTUS AGBOR - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(7) EYONG ALAIN ENOW - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-C,
(8) ABANGMA YVONNE MBONG - LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(9) AGBOR TRISTAN TABOT - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(10) ASHU JEREX BOKO - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(11) ASHU JOEL AGBOR - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(12) ASHU PATRICK ASHU - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(13) ATEMEYO ISAAC EGBE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(14) BESONG ATEM ALPHONSE ARNO - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(15) BESONG ELVIS BESONG - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(16) EGBE EMMANUEL ETTA - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(17) MBAH FLEMISE EREM - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(18) NTUI EUGENE NTUI - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(19) TABE WALTERS ENOW - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(20) TANYI LAURA ETAKA - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(21) ACHUO KELLY NCHONG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(22) AGBOR ALEX EKU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(23) AGBOR EYONG ATEM FRANCIS - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(24) AGBORNKENG EGBE ROSELLE - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(25) ARREY-EBOT RAPHEAL ENOW - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(26) AYUK JEAN ASHU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(27) AYUK LAMBERT TAKANG - CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(28) AYUK LOUIS AWOH - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(29) AYUK SOLANGE TAKANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(30) BAROMEH YOUSE DIANE - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(31) EBOB BESSEM WINIFRED - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(32) MFONYO-OBEN JOSE BAROU - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(33) OGEM JOHNSON TABE - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(34) OROCK TAKU MAMYOR - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(35) OTTOP TANYI-ACHERE GANA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(36) PAULINE BATE ABANDA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) TANYI MELVIS BECHEMNYO - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(38) BAYE-MBU COMFORT NDIP - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(39) BESONG NICOLINE ETTANGWAYI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) EKU EFUNDEM CLAUDIA - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(41) ENOBILLE EKANJUME LEVIS - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) ESAKENONG PAULINE ENOW - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(43) NGAH JENNIFER ACHUO - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(44) OBASE GRACE SINA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(45) TABE MUKETE NICHOLAS OBI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(46) TABI FREDERICK EBOT - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(47) TANGWET-NKENG MICHAEL - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(48) ACHERE OLIVER OJONG - BIO-E,CHE-E,REL-E,
(49) CHOFOR NGWE NOELLA - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(50) EBAI DIVINE ENOMENYANG - BIO-E,CHE-E,PHI-E,
(51) EKURI ABANG EKURI - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-E,
(52) ETONG ELVIS NJIEASSAM - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(53) EYONG HOVIS NJANG - BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(54) MAVIS UCHENNA OKOYE - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(55) NKUNYU BETRAND EBAI - BIO-E,CHE-E,PHI-E,
(56) OBEN CLOTILDE OJONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(57) OBEN ETENGENENG EVIRAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 87
(1) KAZONG ANGU INDIRA - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(2) ETA KEMAH RITA - BIO-C,GEO-C,
(3) ABANGMA RACHEL AMA - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(4) ASHU BENEDICT AYUK - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(5) EBOT GREGORY - ECO-D,GEO-C,
(6) EPELA DERRICK APASH - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(7) MABELE NELSON ESSAMABELE - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(8) MBAH NELSON MUNOH - HIS-B,REL-E,
(9) OTANG NTUI NJOCK PRINCEWILL - ECO-D,GEO-C,
(10) TIKU RAPHAEL TIKU - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) ABANG EWOUNTA YVONNE MBENG - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(12) ABO DIBA VALERY - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(13) AKABA BLAISE ACHU - BIO-C,GGY-E,
(14) BATEAYUK THOMAS NDIP - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(15) ENU-TAMPIE ELONES OSSANG - ECO-C,HIS-E,
(16) ETTA ADEL ASHU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(17) ETU ZACHEAUS BITJA - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(18) MBI PETER ENOW - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(19) NCHENGE SIDONI AGBOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(20) SAMUEL ASEM ASEM - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(21) TAMBE MODESTA MANYI - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(22) TIKU BELINDA TABI - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(23) UTEH ELIJAH TERWASE - CHE-D,GEO-D,
(24) ACHERE-EBOB AGBORMONGBOGHO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(25) AGBOR AYUK ARRAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(26) AGBOR DIVINE MBI - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(27) AGBOR DONALD ANDERSON OJAGE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(28) AGBOR EWUBE BLANCHE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(29) AGBOR HELEN ETA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(30) AGBOR LOVELINE ETENGENENG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(31) AKO ACHA AKO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(32) AKO ARRAH AGBAW - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(33) AKWO DANIEL EYONG - CHE-D,PMS-E,
(34) ARRAHNAKU ESTHER EMOH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) ASHU DEMIAN ENOW - CHE-D,PHY-E,
(36) ASHU MENGOT - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) ASONG DERICK TAKEM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(38) ASU DIEUDONNE OYONG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(39) BATE STALLIONE TAMBE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) BISSONG BISSONG PASCAL DANIEL - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(41) EKU CHRISTAIN EKU - BIO-D,PHI-E,
(42) ENO-NDUM KAREEN MBENG - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(43) EYONG GLORY EYONG - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(44) INYANG LIONEL OBEN - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(45) KOUBANG JORDAN COLUMBA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(46) MANYI COLETTE TEKIERI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(47) MONECHOT PAULINE EKUN - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(48) NKAI GEORGE ENOH-NTAI - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(49) NKAI JOHN TIKU - CHE-D,PMS-E,
(50) NWANJANG QUINTA FRI - FSN-D,GEO-E,
(51) OBI KENNETH AYUK - CHE-E,GEO-D,
(52) ORUME FELE SYLVIA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(53) PRINCESS AYUK-OTANG GLADYS AKUM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(54) TABI LOVELYNE AGBOR - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(55) TABI PHILOMINA OROCK-MONEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(56) TARH ABBEY CONGLAT MANYI - CHE-D,PHI-E,
(57) ARREY LOVETTE EBAI - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(58) ARREY MAXCEL TAKANG - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(59) ARREY SAMUEL NTUI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(60) AYUK ZACCHAEUS BESONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(61) AZAOMO MICHAEL AZEMENKIE - BIO-E,PHI-E,
(62) BATE DEMIA OJONG-AWU - HIS-E,REL-E,
(63) BATE HENRY AGBOR - CHE-E,GEO-E,
(64) BATEYETA BATEY COLLINS - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(65) BESONGNGEM DESMOND AKOMBI - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(66) EBAI EUGENE EKWALE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(67) EBOT YVONNE TAKANG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(68) EKWALE HENRY ACHUO - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(69) ENOW MARGARET-LINDA NCHONG - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(70) ETA FEJAH NDOZO - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(71) ETAH CLIFFORD OROCK - HIS-E,REL-E,
(72) KANG ASUE ESAKA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(73) MBI-ABAKA SOLANGE EYA-NYOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(74) MBUOBEN THERESE BESONG - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(75) NDARE BRUVINE ESALO-JUNIOR - GEO-E,PHI-E,
(76) NDEP VIOLET ERIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(77) NGWANG SILAS YUSINYU - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(78) OBEN OBALLE HENRITA - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(79) OJAGE JUDE TABE - BIO-E,GGY-E,
(80) TABE ROSE ABEN - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(81) TABI CLARIS AYAMBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(82) TABOT GABRIEL TANYI - HIS-E,REL-E,
(83) TAKOR HENRY AYUK - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(84) TAMBA ELVIS NDO - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(85) TAMBE INDIRA BESSEM - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(86) TAMBI DELPHINE AGBOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(87) TANYI PETER MBI - HIS-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1019 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKAMBE
Regist:234, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:233, Passed:171, %Passed:73.39, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) NJONJO ALVAN NJONJO - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(2) GIYO FREDERICK BUYINDA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(3) TANKIE DIDIER NCHAR AKO - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(4) NDAMNSA NELSON BAKILAM - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(5) CHEFOR NCHO BLESSING - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(6) NGAMBI NADINE FAKE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(7) MURING NADEGE NFORMI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(8) NGANJI NOEL NGANJI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(9) BAWE YUHSINYU NJINGTI BERNARD - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(10) GWEI HERBERT KOBSIP - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 17
(1) CHINJI CORNELIUS BIKAMU - CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(2) CHO DERRICK TENENG - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(3) NFOR BERTRAND NDI - CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(4) FONCHA DIVINE BANG - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-D,
(5) AFOR KENNETH NDAGE - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-C,PHI-C,
(6) MANU MUSA BUBA - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(7) NGI MBULI YUNIWO NELSON - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(8) YOAH BOAH FELIX - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(9) TAWONG ROGER WEPNGONG - CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(10) NGANJI BISMARCK NSA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(11) NTAIMA MARCELINE CHONGTEH - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-D,REL-D,
(12) ACHAFAC FRANKLIN NGEMASSONG - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(13) NGALA KILLIAN NFOR - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(14) TANYU JULIUS SHEY - LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-A,PHI-D,
(15) BIGI EMMANUELLA SENGE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(16) CHRISTIANA CYPRIAN OKON - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(17) NJONTIE ALPHONSE YEMSILACK - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 58
(1) KANJO ERIC WONGBE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PHI-B,
(2) NDI DIVINE NFORMI - ECO-C,GEO-C,PHI-B,
(3) KEMOH DIVINE NFOR - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(4) LIVINUS LIFOLAV - ECO-C,GEO-C,PHI-C,
(5) TANKIE BORIS MINGO - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(6) DOMINIC NGEI - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(7) EMMA MONG MANGOH - ECO-E,GEO-C,PHI-B,
(8) NFOR KINGSLEY LORATER - ECO-D,GEO-B,PHI-D,
(9) NFOR LEVIEL NKILAH - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(10) NGINYU BLAISE YENGONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-E,
(11) YASI HANS MBAH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) BAMGHA GEORGE SANGNYUY - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(13) BLONDINE MANSHI TAWONG - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(14) LABA KWEBE - HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,
(15) NGALA VALERIE LAMNDE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PHY-E,
(16) NGEH HENRY SEKA - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(17) NGIE DIDEMUS TANT O - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(18) TALLA HYCINTH NGALA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(19) TATA DIVINE NDI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(20) TONGA GILBERT KIBAMBO - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(21) BLANCHE CHOKE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(22) EBUNA FLORENCE AKANANG - ECO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(23) HILARY NDIGHAM KIMBI - CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(24) JEANNETTE RINGNYU TABAH - BIO-E,CHE-C,GEO-D,
(25) NELSON NGABIR YINYU - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(26) NFORMI RENE MBOMBO - ECO-D,GEO-D,PHI-D,
(27) NGAI BERYL KOLEM - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(28) TATA PRIESTLY BUDI - ECO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(29) ADAMU AMADOU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(30) AFOR MAURICE SUNDE - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(31) GWEI SYLVIE MUKU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(32) JOKFU NKEWIR PETER - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(33) KARACHU CAIPHAS KUNDE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(34) KONFOR REX NTANI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(35) NDANCHO LOFATH BANTAR - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(36) NDIMU ALFRED NGEH - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(37) NFOR PAUL NGAI - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(38) NGANSAH ANGELA NKAPYI - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(39) NTO DERICK NDACHI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(40) TAMFU MARCEL NSHOTU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(41) TANTO DERICK MBUNWE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(42) CHIFU BELINDA MBIEKWIE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(43) KIDEWA NDEKA LOUIS - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(44) KIMAH OBEDIENCE NGAGO - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-D,
(45) KIMBI IRENE WIBA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(46) KINTANG DIVINE CHE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(47) KWAH HONORINE MANGIE - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(48) MBEM ANGELICA MBASI - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(49) MBULI DICKSON WIRBAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(50) NDOMI DIEUDONNE LANGHA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(51) NFORMI IMMACULATE MUNCHEP - ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D,
(52) NGALA SOLIVER NDUKONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(53) NKEPO DATA FUABO - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(54) YAJE GWENDOLINE TATA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(55) AZOADAM SHULAMATE EKWAIYAH MAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(56) BUNJI MAUREEN MANGU - GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-E,
(57) CHIFU CLAUDIA MANCHEP - BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-E,
(58) FAI LOVELINE SENKE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 86
(1) NFIABO YANICK JOHN TOGE - ECO-C,GEO-B,
(2) TOWAH GILBERT VEKATE - ECO-B,GEO-C,
(3) BUINLEM FAITH FABONWI - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(4) NDI LEONARD TANSI - HIS-B,PHI-D,
(5) NGONG FELIX WACHIE - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(6) SHANG DELPHINE MULIH - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) BAWE BELTA BARI - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(8) EYONG-AKPA ERNEST MBU - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(9) FINYA GISSELLE NYAKONGHA - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(10) KFUKFU SHEY DELPHINE - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(11) KONFOR DONALDSON SAMBA - CHE-B,PHY-E,
(12) KONGHO RUDOLF NWESHIE - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(13) LAPBIM FLORITTA - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) NCHANJI ERIC TANCFU - BIO-E,CHE-B,
(15) NDUMA CYRIL NKWATOH - CHE-C,PMM-D,
(16) NDZI DERICK KWA - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(17) NFOR DOREEN JAIKA - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(18) NKWESIM CATHERINE LAAM - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(19) AHANE IVO NDAGE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(20) ATI PRISCA ANYI - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(21) BAME OLIVIER FOKWE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(22) BAWE MESHELINE YENGEH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(23) BERTRAND BANTAR NFOR - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(24) BLESSING RINGNYU BERI - BIO-C,PHY-E,
(25) CHEEON LEONARD NYAMNKONG - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(26) ECHO ERIC AKA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(27) HENRIETTA KILANG ANDU - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(28) JUMKWA COLETTE NENE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(29) KIMBONG MARYLYNN NDONGO - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(30) MIMBA YUNISEH ELVIS - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(31) NDUNA DEBELL BABAR - HIS-C,REL-E,
(32) NFORMI ELVIS NDI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(33) NGALA ELVIS - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(34) NJI EMMANUEL NGALA - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(35) NSALAR OLIVER NFORMI - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(36) SAMBA DENIS NDI - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(37) SHEY MABEL TUME - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(38) SHU SAMUEL CHEBUJONG NGWA - LIT-E,HIS-C,
(39) TALLAH ETIENNE WANJE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(40) TELEN NGWENYI JOY - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(41) TOHNJI ETIENNE NDAGE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(42) WEYI RAPHAEL TUKA - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(43) AYI TIJANI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(44) AZEKENG NGEMASONG ALIDE DORETTE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(45) CHIFU EMMANUEL - CHE-D,PMS-E,
(46) CHIFU EMMANUELA WEPKE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(47) DOH NADINE NAHGONE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(48) KENGAH GERALDINE YAYAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(49) KINFOR ERNEST ASAMBA - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(50) KWA GERALDINE LOBI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(51) LAFEU PATIENCE FEUHBEH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(52) LINDA MUYANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(53) MBINGLO BENJAMIN FOMUKONG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(54) MBOSUNG NCHAMUKONG - BIO-D,GGY-E,
(55) MONIE EDISON NYAWARI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(56) NDZI CASY LAYE - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(57) NGWA MARION BERI - GEO-E,PHI-D,
(58) NJEBA CLARENCE BANTAR - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(59) NJI FABRICE KONANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(60) NSANYU WINNIE NGABU - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(61) RINYUI GUILIENE TANTO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(62) SHEY LOVELINE MAYAH - CHE-E,PMS-D,
(63) TANKIE QUINTA SHEGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(64) YINKFU YVETTE KIHKWI - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(65) ANGEH AMERANCE SHEY - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(66) CHIFU DORIS MUNJI - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(67) COSMAS GIYO NFOR NYUYISIP - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(68) EBUE CYPRIAN MBIEKUN - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(69) ESSONE MATABEL DDIONE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(70) ESTELLA YAYETIH SHEY - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(71) ETIEN NFOR - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(72) FADIMATOU HERODIA NDABUH NFOR - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(73) FAI GERALD BANSER - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(74) MBANTE ROBERT ABE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(75) MBULI LYNDA BALERI - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(76) MIRABEL SIRRI - CHE-E,GGY-E,
(77) MUNGONG LOVELINE NKFUNJI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(78) NJI PROMISE MUSSAH - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(79) NJUE ELVIS MBAMU - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(80) NKONGHO EMILIA ENOW - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(81) NKWAIN EMMANUELA ANKUNGHA - GEO-E,PHI-E,
(82) NYAH RITA - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(83) TAMFU ANTOINETTE MUNSA - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(84) TANGIRI BERNISE MUNGVU - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(85) TANTO WEYI TERENCE - BIO-E,PMM-E,
(86) WILFRED TATAH BUNYUI - CHE-E,GGY-E,

Centre No: 1020 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL ( G H S) WUM
Regist:175, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:175, Passed:143, %Passed:81.71, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 10
(1) AKWA GILBERT MUA - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) CHU DONATUS IWEH - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) KENAH EUGENE NDZE - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(4) NGHA JONAS TENG - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(5) FEDELEX NGEBAM NGWA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(6) NDANJI EUGENE NDAMAYA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(7) KELLY JULIUS KETUM - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(8) WILLBROAD MBAKEBO - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,REL-E,
(9) BUH ELVIS WUNG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(10) EWI KANG GEORGES-HERMANN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) MEH MIRABEL KWAM - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(2) ENAH NELSON TCHUNG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,
(3) MUH ELVIS TEMFANG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(4) NGONG FIDELIS ZANG - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(5) WANGO CEDRIC NEPOH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(6) KANG FUUH DIVINE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(7) BENG JAMES - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-C,FMA-C,
(8) ENAH RANDIS ABAH - CHE-C,ECO-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(9) KUM FERDINAND CHU - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-A,FMA-D,
(10) BACHE PATRICK UNJI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(11) BUH FRANKLIN DEGHA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(12) CHU EUGENE KUM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(13) EUGENE-JESKO FANG FUHEZIANJEI - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,PHI-C,
(14) FUNUI LUCIEN VINYENG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E,PHI-E,
(15) KUM KENNEDY IWEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(16) MEH GLADYS EWI - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(17) YANGOUE PIERRE YANNICK - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(18) BI MERABELL MUMBUDIWI - BIO-E,CHE-C,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(19) MUA FANG MORGAN - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(20) RELINDIS NTEBEH EGO - FRE-D,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 43
(1) AKWO FRANKLEN KAH - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(2) MEH ENGELBERT KUM - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-C,
(3) KUM UNJI EUGENE - CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,
(4) CHOMBANG JACOB - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(5) CHE-TAMBONG MICHAEL - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(6) KUM PAUL CHE - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(7) MAI ROSE NSEN - GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(8) MUKOI TIMOTHY NGAM - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(9) UKAH JOSEPH CHENG - BIO-B,CHE-D,GEO-C,
(10) AKEIBAR CONSTANTINE ZUN - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(11) DIVINE AYEH SAKE - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) ERIC NJIH GEMEG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(13) NGEH HABAKKUK ALAIN KPWAI - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-B,
(14) ADEMA LINUS TERLUMUN - GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(15) HAMISU MUSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(16) KARANA JAMES KANYIMI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-C,
(17) KILLI FUNG JACOB - BIO-B,CHE-E,GEO-D,
(18) MOH-ESEH NEH FOMBUH - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(19) TEH EDWIN MOH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(20) ANJANGHA BENISE NECHANG - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-C,
(21) CHE BELTA MBONG - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(22) ICHU JAMES KUDI - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-D,
(23) JERVIS ACHUO EBUA - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(24) LANG AARON WUNG - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(25) MUA LYNDA NGEH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(26) NDUNG CHANTAL MBONG - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(27) AGAETSE IVO NGOHDONG - BIO-E,GEO-C,PHI-E,
(28) AGNES EMBI ETTIA - BIO-E,CHE-C,GEO-E,
(29) ATEH PROMISE NDUM - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(30) GEH TERENCE CHUWANGA - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(31) JUGO OSCAR ABASCO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(32) KUM KELVIN KOM - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(33) KUM SYLVANUS FOY - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(34) MAMBOH MILDRED CHO - BIO-D,CHE-D,FMA-E,
(35) NGWANA MANOJI FRANK - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(36) NYAH DIVINE CHE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) YEMBE FRANKLINE MBULI - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(38) ABUBAKAR ADAMU - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(39) KANYIMI JACKSON IHIMBRU - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(40) NJIAMANG LINDA SIH - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(41) SARATU SHEHU GARABA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) WAI CHE CLARISSE - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(43) KENAH SYLVANUS KUM - BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 70
(1) BUH ELVIS KENAH - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(2) BUH-KUM JOYCE EWO - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(3) CHE FRANKLIN AYEAH - BIO-C,GEO-C,
(4) FOY AFUKOZE KUM - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(5) KINDNESS EKEI AMIH - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(6) NFUFU PRUDENTIA NJINGKWA - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) QUINTA SIH MUA - GEO-C,HIS-C,
(8) AGERASHA FELICITY ERDOO - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(9) AKWO ZUO THEODORE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(10) CHIY-BIE BLESSING KWAN-OKAH - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(11) ELANGWE BOB-MAURICE MBOH - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(12) KUM DONATUS BAH - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(13) LUH ROGERS EBUI - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(14) NGWA HELEN ASOH - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(15) SHU CLARISSE SIRRI - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(16) TEM NEVILLE BAMA - GEO-D,HIS-C,
(17) TOWA FELICITY ENAM - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(18) ACHUO TERENCE TEM - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(19) BANTO EMMANUEL YAMBA - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(20) BENG BONNY BRICE MUEGHE - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(21) BENG CHARLOTTE EKAH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(22) KANG ELVIS DZE - PMM-D,FMA-D,
(23) KANG ERIC MVO - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(24) MATSENDZI JUDE ASOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(25) MBANG EMMANUEL PENG - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(26) NDZE ROLEX FU-UH - BIO-C,PMM-E,
(27) NGHA FELICITA ZOU - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(28) NGUM CHARLOTTE EYENJI - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(29) NGWOH PATRICK ZIH - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(30) TEM RANDY TEM - BIO-C,GEO-E,
(31) ZUH PATRONELLA DEH - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(32) ACHUO ACHEMCHELE NDUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(33) ACHUO ALIMA NCHUO - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(34) ANANG DIEUDONNE EBUA - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(35) ASCHE LINDA KUMBONG - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(36) BENARD ZANG GEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) CHE GWENDOLINE JOUH - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(38) CHU CHIY BENMOND - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(39) CHUO DIEUDONNE DZE - GEO-E,PMS-D,
(40) DIAGHAMBI JOHN ABOUKEZEH FU-UH NNAM - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(41) FANG HERODIA ATSAM - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(42) FERDINAND BUA MUA - HIS-D,REL-E,
(43) FUNG LINDA MBEI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(44) KILLI CLEMENTINE YUO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(45) MANG DINGA AMANDINE - BIO-E,GEO-D,
(46) MANISSETTE MENGING MENYA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(47) MARCELINE QUALLA DZE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(48) MARIE-CLAIRE NSEN - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(49) MIH COMFORT EKUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(50) MUANKANG KELVIN KUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(51) MVO CHOU CLARISSE EZIAGHA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(52) NGWA FARNESS NGWE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(53) NJI NDONG PATRICK - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(54) SALE ABDULAHI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(55) SONKEY ERICA TSCHIANA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(56) TATUH SHANTA GHANG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(57) TEGHA STANDLEY MUA - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(58) VALENTINE KUM - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(59) YUH TSE THERESIA NGOHDONG - BIO-D,GEO-E,
(60) BUO R KELLY GASTON - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(61) CHU SOLANGE SIH - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(62) FALI BELDINE JARA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(63) FONYUY MARABEL - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(64) FUKA EBENEZAR KULLOBO - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(65) KUM HENRY OTE - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(66) KUM PETER KEDZE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(67) KUM YORAH EMMANUEL - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(68) SALLE BETI - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(69) TAH AFUKEZI NICHAP - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(70) YAKWA GIDEON AGIE - BIO-E,GEO-E,

Centre No: 1021 JOSEPH MERRICK BAPTIST COLLEGE ( J M B C) NDU
Regist:82, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:82, Passed:67, %Passed:81.71, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 3
(1) NGAH LEONARD NGALA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(2) WEBNJOH EMILE KONGVUM - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(3) TARLA GODLOVE BUDZI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 9
(1) NGWANG NGOONGEH NORBERT - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(2) FOTOH FRANKLIN EWONJUG - ECO-C,FSN-B,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(3) BAWE CLEMENT NDUKONG - ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(4) IBRAHIM RABIATOU NGWANKFU - BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,GEO-E,
(5) NDZI KINGSLY NFOR - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(6) NFOR GISELE MUNYAB - ECO-B,LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(7) NGEH EDWIN FACHA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(8) WANTOH RAYMOND - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,
(9) NFORMI FAITH BONJAB - LIT-E,HIS-B,REL-E,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 23
(1) JUMBUIN RUTH MAYA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(2) NGALA INUSA TANYU - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(3) TATAH BETHANY BONGU - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(4) GAMSI MIYLAM - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(5) JINI FRANKLINE NKEH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(6) NGANGE DIEUDONNE NFOR - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(7) NGWANG FREEDOM MUNSHU - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(8) YAAH COURAGE - ECO-E,HIS-B,REL-E,
(9) ANTOINE LIFAMBE MBELLA - GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-E,
(10) CHINDIP HARRIET GWEMBE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,
(11) KUWAN LIZETTE BONJE - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(12) LAMNYAM EGLAH LUH - BIO-E,FSN-D,GEO-D,
(13) MARTIN LITUMBE MBELLA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(14) MASSA VANESSA MUNGVU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(15) NFOR DIVINE TANSI - BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-D,
(16) NGANDO ZACKARI BANTAR - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(17) NGWEN CLOVIS NFOR - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(18) MEH MELVIS NJUH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(19) NDI GLORY WEBNWI - LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(20) NDZI MEIABLE MALAH - BIO-E,CHE-E,GEO-D,
(21) NGALA STANLEY NJAMNSI - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(22) TATA LINDA SHESHE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(23) DELPHINE LEFE GHANY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 32
(1) GWAYA CHRISTIAN TUME - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(2) JULIET KFUKFU - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(3) KAN CLICKSMILER MBUWEL - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(4) MUNGUSI LEONARD TOHNJI - ECO-B,GEO-E,
(5) TAKU HANSON WEPNGONG - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(6) YAKUM EMMANUEL TANGOUH - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(7) GAMNJE EDISON TANNI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(8) NDI NOVELA NJUNJU - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(9) NDOH MAUREEN NVONYA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(10) NGANJO SHALOTTE NKFUNJI - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(11) NJI CATHERINE FAHKE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(12) NWENFU LENA BONWE - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(13) SHUKWO GEORGE GINTAR - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(14) TAWE NADEGE AYUK - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(15) WANJA FAITH NYE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(16) YA'AH TANDO CHARLOTTE - BIO-C,GEO-E,
(17) ANTOINETTE LEMNYUI - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(18) KINEN NADEGE BEH - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(19) NCHANJI LESSLY NYAMNYOR - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(20) NCHOMBA NJEMBI DOROTHY - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) NDUCHO THIERRY WAKILI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(22) NDZI BLESSING MUNKENG - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(23) NFOR DERICK JUNKO - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(24) NFORMI HANSON BURIJU - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(25) SAKBO FESTUS GIENWI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(26) TANYU BICHALINE WARNYOR - BIO-D,GEO-E,
(27) YANGMU NICOLE EMIMI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(28) AFAYI GODLOVE TAKWA - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(29) CHENGWE NYONGWO YANNICK MUMEH - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(30) EMMANUEL WEPNGONG JATO - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(31) NGANTEH EDWIN TALLA - PMM-E,FMA-E,
(32) YEMBE VERA NKUH - GEO-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1022 LONGLA COMPREHESIVE COLLEGE MANKON
Regist:147, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:146, Passed:106, %Passed:72.6, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 2
(1) AWUAKOH HARRIS AGWUCHU - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(2) NGONG BENG TITUS - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 5
(1) JUNIOR SAMUEL-COLE WOLETE FOMBANG - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(2) SANGO LIONIE MBE - ECO-A,GEO-C,REL-E,PHI-B,
(3) EBONG EKENG CLIFF - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(4) KUM ISAAC CHE - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-E,
(5) RIKA HILDA MAZETEH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 43
(1) SAKA LEBI LUDOVIC - PMM-A,FMA-A,CSC-E,
(2) AJE LYNETTE EYOH - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(3) POMO ERIC SYLVESTRE - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(4) TUM MONICA KFOM - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(5) FRANKLINE NDI CHUYE - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(6) GIMANDZE ERIC RIFOR - CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(7) NGUM JOSEPHINE NSOH - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(8) ATANGA ATANGA KINGSLEY CHE - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(9) ETUGE ITOE CHURCHILL - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(10) ITEINJOH PATIENCE AJIIKAI - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(11) LUM CHE WINIFRED - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(12) MULUH MARBEL LUM - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(13) NGWANG DANIEL KONGNYU - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(14) NKWENTI RANSOM ASOBO - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(15) NSOH PIEPANSE NIBA - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(16) AKWANG-ASEH JOSHUA NGOPANG - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(17) ANYAM GERALD NGWASHI - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(18) ATANGANA FREDDY YOANN - CHE-E,PMM-B,PHY-E,
(19) AZISEH EMMANUEL CHEFOR - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(20) MARIE-MADELEINE MAHNGEU NYINAPE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(21) MENGOT THERESIA EBAIYONG - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(22) NGWANG SHARON NKUH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(23) ASHU NUTHAN AGEH - BIO-C,GEO-E,REL-E,
(24) AZAH MAURINE - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D,
(25) DJUITCHOU TEMOE LAURETTE - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(26) KONRAD EWALU EWALU - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(27) NEBA NGUM MANKA'A MIRANESS - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(28) NEBA UKERIA AKWANWI - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(29) NGAKO ALBERT BOSCO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(30) NJEINYUEI DAMARIS UFUACHAM - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(31) NOELLA LUM NGANG - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(32) AKAMBA EVUNA MICHEL - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(33) CHE MILDRED NGUM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(34) FONCHAM JARVIS TAH - CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(35) JATO NYANDAP SIDONNIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D,
(36) MUA NCHUO AMANDINE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E,
(37) NGOMASSA PROMISE NKEKEKANG - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(38) NKAM MULUH SAMA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(39) NTEZEA MIRANDA BELLEHLEA - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(40) TICHEKAM MBEKO BLANDINE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(41) NTENOWO IRENE BERLINE - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(42) NWANCHAN URIEL TEMAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,
(43) TEZEH ELVIS AWA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 56
(1) ACHU PATIENCE NGWE - BIO-C,GGY-B,
(2) AMBIKOH VIOLET UWAAWEI - BIO-C,GGY-C,
(3) BRIDGET ZEMBEH - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(4) LIONEL ANAYIM NKENGFACK - ECO-C,PMS-C,
(5) MBAHYAM ERIC TEH - ECO-C,GEO-C,
(6) NUMFOR FEKABLEH - ECO-D,GEO-B,
(7) CHE RAISSA MAMBO - BIO-D,GGY-C,
(8) FOMUKI PETER NJI - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(9) LOKA RACHEL WIKUM - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(10) NEMBO BLAISE NKENGENYI - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(11) TABUGHANG MAXCELLOUS NGWA - BIO-C,GGY-D,
(12) TEH HENRY TANG - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(13) YANGSI RANSOME BAINKONG - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) AKOR EGBE MISPA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(15) ASONGAFEH TWISBELLA - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(16) CHANTAL MAMBOH ASANJI - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(17) MBAH PRICILIA ECHECK - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(18) MOUMI MARCEL DESIRE KAMTOH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(19) NGEME EBONG PIUS NGEME - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(20) NGUM GLORY - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(21) NGUM HILDA NDISAH - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(22) NJIANDOH MBEBOH MAURICE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(23) OSEINI GAMBO JIBRILL - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(24) PENDA SHEILA NYAMA - BIO-C,CHE-E,
(25) TAH NADESH AFOR - BIO-D,GGY-D,
(26) TIKUM GWENDOLINE SIRRI NJANG - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(27) AMBE ELVIS AMANWI - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(28) AMELI LAURA LAJAH TAYO - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(29) ANYA DELPHINE MASEN - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(30) AWASOM MIRABEL LUM - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(31) AYANKENG LEKE GILBERT - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(32) BANYONG NELSON BEKOWAA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(33) BONJOE TAZIFOR - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(34) CHAMABE TASSI FRANCK CEDRICK - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(35) CHE SOLANGE BIH - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(36) ETABILI CLOVIS AKWAGO - BIO-E,GGY-D,
(37) EVERESTUS NGWANA - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(38) KUM FLORENCE BEI - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(39) LUM JOYCELINE NGWA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) NCHINDA DELPHINE MOFOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(41) NGAIYI CHENGANG BERNISE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(42) NGUM BEATRICE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(43) NKEMNYI RICHARD ALEABONG - PMM-D,FMA-E,
(44) PIPIMA MATILDA METIMBAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(45) TALLA TCHAMENZOMI RODRIGUE - PMM-D,FMA-E,
(46) YVETTE ENJEMA AGHANJI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(47) BONG SYLVIA NGEHSENG - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(48) ENONGENE ARIET MBULLE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(49) EZIAH LAURIATTE ENKIE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(50) MEFONDO EDWARD EFFANGE - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(51) MOBIT EMMANUEL TANGWI - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(52) MULUH FELIX TSEHFOR - BIO-E,PMM-E,
(53) NDIMA GERALD NGWA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(54) NGWANI MUDEH YEMBE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(55) TAMBE JUSTINE AMOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(56) VANESSA NGWIE CHEOH - GEO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1024 GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL NYASOSO
Regist:42, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:42, Passed:28, %Passed:66.67, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) EKO ROBERT WOSE SASS - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) ENYALLE BERTRAND AKWI - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(2) BARIKI ESEMBE BRITANIQUE - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-E,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 7
(1) ESONG MIRANDA BAAME - BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-E,
(2) RODRIQUE EDIE ELONGE - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(3) EKANJI KINGSLEY TANGAN - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(4) NGOME ELVIS EBAGGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(5) EWANG CARINE MPODE - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(6) FOMBU PATRICK MUNAP - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(7) NGEME PRISCA EKALLE - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 18
(1) AWAH KHAN EUGENE KLOSE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(2) AFOR CLIFFORT - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(3) EKAH EKAH SYLVESTER - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(4) EPIE ELVIS EPIE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(5) EPIE FRANCKA NZELLE - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(6) KADIRI DERICK KACHUBWIN - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(7) NKWELLE EPIE NJIKANG ROLAND - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(8) CHIA EDITH NANGE - GEO-E,PHI-D,
(9) HALLE NTUBE AGNES - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(10) MENTOH ALOYSIUS EYOH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(11) NGOLLE KINGSLY EBAKO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(12) NGOME ROBERT EJELLE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(13) SONE DELPHINE NZELLE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) BUGHE PEACE AKHEBAI ETAPE - CHE-E,PMM-E,
(15) DIONE VIOLET KOME - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(16) JUA FRANKLIN - CHE-E,PMS-E,
(17) MBANGE NZILLE GRACE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(18) NGOME ROSE-MARY SENGE - HIS-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1025 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SECONDARY SCHOOL MANKON
Regist:90, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:90, Passed:89, %Passed:98.89, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 35
(1) BAYE LEINYUY BONGLA - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) MUTIA KEHWALLA AZA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) NINI YESIH NGWENGI - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(4) MAKOGE CHRISTELLE SENGE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) ELIMBI MOUDIO MARIE PELAGIE UNA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(6) MBOUMIEN JOYCE MAMBO FONYUY - ECO-B,GEO-A,PMS-A,FMA-A,REL-D,
(7) TCHOFFO NGWEK RAISSA-SANDRA - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-A,FMA-A,REL-E,
(8) ACHOMUMA MARIA CHRISTINA SINCHANG - ECO-A,FRE-A,GEO-A,PMS-B,REL-E,
(9) CHI RITA AYONG - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(10) ASHIH NINA NGEMEYUNG FOLO - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(11) MUSONGONG AFANWI CHEFUNG - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(12) SANDRA EBOKOLO NGHA - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-B,
(13) TCHENKOUE DJOUOM MARY-LEENA MARTINE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(14) TEKWECK PATIENCE MANEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(15) MONGU LUM COLETTE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(16) MAGNE TENEKAMTE RYNA ARMEL - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-B,FMA-C,REL-E,
(17) NGOUFACK VERNESSA PONDJOU - ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,REL-D,
(18) AKANGHU HONORINE WANKIE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(19) MANOJI ROSELYNE NGWE - BIO-D,CHE-A,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(20) NGONDI NJOYA KADHIJATOU - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(21) NOUBI TCHOUPOPNOU ROYD LUCIE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(22) TANYI MPEH EFETI BRENDA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(23) MEDJOU TEYOU CYNTHIA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(24) MUM WINIE-KELDA LOWE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(25) NCHANG ALI ALIDA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(26) CHI AZAH FLORA - ECO-E,FRE-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(27) EKENYA FONJOCK JULIETTE ETOGOKWE - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(28) EMERINWE BLANCHE-KETLY - ECO-E,GEO-B,PMS-C,FMA-D,REL-E,
(29) NANGOH EWOKOLO NANYONGO - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(30) NNAM RITA RABIATOU WALLANG - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(31) TANTAN BONGSIYSI KINYUYKEWIR - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(32) KIMBENG VANESSA ALIEH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(33) BRIDGET NGEMINY FRU - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-D,REL-E,
(34) TCHAKOUNTE NKWETHIEU ALEXIE - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-D,REL-E,PHI-C,
(35) WAMBO MARIE-THERESE YONKAM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 20
(1) ASONG ATEAFACK KELLY GUILAINE - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-A,FMA-A,
(2) MOUSSI CORINNE AURELIE - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-E,
(3) AMIN ONDOH AGWARA - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-D,
(4) IGIEBOR NADESH BERI - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-B,PHI-D,
(5) WERIWOH BILLET BLANCHE EBELLI - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C,PHI-E,
(6) YEBIT CILIA NGWE NGAMCHA'A - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-D,
(7) BLESSING UCHECHUKWU EWELUKWA - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(8) FRU NGWE JOEL - ECO-D,FRE-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(9) GWANMESIA VALENTINA BIH - ECO-D,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(10) NDIFOR CHANTAL NGEH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(11) SEVERINE KIN NDIKUM - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(12) TAMOUH GHOGOMU GRANUI VICTORIA - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(13) DOMINICA PEFETE NGOUEMAJON - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-C,FMA-D,
(14) FRI SANDRINE MULUH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(15) MBANYAMSIG MISPA YIVALA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(16) MUMA NOELA MANKA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(17) CRYSTAL YAMJE TOMDIO - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(18) SHURI-NWA NGUM CHO SANDRA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(19) MBAH NADEGE ENGOWIE - ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-C,REL-E,
(20) NGADJUI DJEUMI MARINA LETHITIA - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 25
(1) LANGWA ANCEL LEINYUY - ECO-C,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(2) NZINGA TIANYI RAISSA - FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) IGWACHO NATALIE NYEH - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(4) MANJU DAISY BIH - ECO-C,GEO-B,REL-D,
(5) AWOUMOU FITOM SARAH EMMANUELLE - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-D,
(6) EDDIA SILVAR BEKONO NGUM - FRE-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(7) LEOGA-NAHVOMA NJINGUM JOELLA - ECO-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(8) NGENDAPE ATCHALA KAREEN - FRE-D,HIS-B,REL-D,
(9) SUSAN NGOZI IWUNDU - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(10) GILLIAN NGWINUI TANGANG TAMAMBANG - FRE-D,HIS-B,REL-E,
(11) KELLY KWINJOBI AWUDU - FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(12) MISSONGE NDJOUNDJE ANGE D'ARC - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(13) NDUM PANCY NGUM - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(14) SYNTHIA ANDIN NJI - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(15) ALAKE AKAGNU JUDITH - FRE-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(16) CHIA NJANG ROSE - ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,
(17) MANJU EVEL NFIHYINYU - ECO-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(18) NSOM PEARL MBU - LIT-E,HIS-B,REL-E,
(19) TAMBE DIANA BESEM - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-E,
(20) ADA-NTA MARYANN - BIO-E,CHE-C,PHY-E,
(21) MAGNE FODENG MARIELLE TATIANA - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,
(22) NEWAH GETRUDE ANUMBOSI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(23) GABRIELLA SANDRA KIYLA TCHOMBE - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-D,
(24) PIERAMI IRIS SANDRA - FRE-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(25) SEVIDZEM LAURENTINE YENYUY - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 9
(1) TCHOUAMO LYLIANE PATRICIA - BIO-B,CHE-D,
(2) YUNGA AKWI JENNIFER - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(3) KENAH VANESSA NDUM - HIS-B,REL-E,
(4) NDALIPANG ARIANNE NANGU - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(5) SAMA KAHLIBA YELLA - HIS-B,REL-E,
(6) TAH NEH ANYEN BRIDGET - BIO-B,PHY-E,
(7) KEMILE KONIN KUNA CHINDO - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(8) ZIE BISI ANNE CHIARA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(9) LAHKPU MARY TOH - GEO-E,PMS-E,

Centre No: 1026 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BATIBO
Regist:74, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:74, Passed:63, %Passed:85.14, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 4
(1) ANNABELLA ANNE AGWA AWAZI - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(2) TAKUNOH PAULA ORUH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(3) CHE ADRAIN NGONG - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(4) WAMBA MAWAMBA REGINA PATRICIA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 18
(1) QUIE GEORGETTE NYAJIM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(2) TCHATCHOUANG YVES CHRISTIAN - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,
(3) ADE-WACHAM VERNESIA LUM - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(4) NOUKEZI WEYEGHO SUZANNE - ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C,REL-E,
(5) AZO'O KENNEDY CHO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(6) BASHI BRENDA MUGOB - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-C,
(7) TCHATCHOUANG STEEVE CABREL - CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(8) MPIANA MATHEUS CHARLES - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(9) AMBA ILOUNGA JODY- STELLA - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(10) ASOBO-KHAN NDOH ARISTID - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-E,
(11) ENGA JANICE ENOW - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,FMA-E,
(12) NGUOGHIA MENKEM LOIC URIEL - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(13) OFE AKO-MBI AKU ELVIS - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(14) MBAKU FONJAH JUNIOR MBABIT TEBO - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(15) MBELEKA BENADETTE GULINYONGA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(16) GANA ROSERIA ENGWARI - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,REL-E,
(17) NGWA GWENDOLINE NGUM - FRE-D,HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(18) ETONGWE KELLY MANDE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,FMA-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 26
(1) ASSAM NDEP-EBHA NOELLA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(2) ASTIMBOM MABEL NGEH ALI - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(3) MBI YANIQUE TIMAH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(4) TAMUNGANG NGUM LYDIA - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-C,
(5) AKUM ELIOT BAH-AKUM - BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-E,
(6) MESSAME EWOLE AURELIE EDWIGE - BIO-C,CHE-C,GEO-E,
(7) NEBA CHE JOSEPH - BIO-C,CHE-C,FMA-E,
(8) NGOH LOUIS ASAAH - ECO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(9) SAMA SONITA YELUMA - BIO-B,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(10) WERIWOH JUDE TEMBENG - BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-D,
(11) MAGNE CHRISTELLE GAELLE - FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(12) MARY-ANNE MUGOP - BIO-C,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(13) NEYE ELVIS MBANWIE - BIO-E,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(14) NJEIK NJEH ELIAS CALVIN - BIO-D,PMS-E,FMA-C,
(15) NJI PATIENCE ACHIE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-E,
(16) NKENGLA BLESSE PENN - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(17) TEKEOH SYLVIE MUNGET - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(18) AMUZANG GILLY NJOH - ECO-D,GEO-D,REL-E,
(19) ANDOGHO MILDRED MBEL - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(20) EWANG FIDELE MUKE - HIS-E,REL-D,PHI-D,
(21) FORKWA SEBASTIAN NJEH - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(22) MASTELA NSIMEN NTANKEN - ECO-E,GEO-D,REL-D,
(23) MBAH CHRISTELLE ANYAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(24) NGWA OLIVIA ENDAM - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(25) FALON CLAIRE ALVINE KAMDEM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(26) NDANGA SYLVIA SWIRI - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 15
(1) ANJI GEORGE MBAH JUNIOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(2) DEUOM CHANTAL MOGHIWOH MENUH - HIS-C,REL-E,
(3) NJEI VALENTINE ASANJI - BIO-E,CHE-C,
(4) SECKE NGWEM MICHELE ANGELA - BIO-D,FRE-D,
(5) TCHATCHOUANG JULIE RAISSA - PMM-E,FMA-C,
(6) BIH CYNTHIA FRU - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(7) KERE PRIDE ENGORO NAABESUNG - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(8) LINDA AJOH ABIA - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(9) MBAKU NEVILLE SAMA - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(10) MEJEONANG MIRELLE SHWINGO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(11) NFONKA'A HILLARY ECHICK - HIS-D,REL-E,
(12) OBIAGARI NGOKA JUDITH - HIS-D,REL-E,
(13) TUMASANG AZAH SAMANTHA JUSTINE - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(14) GANA GAULIVIAN ANWEIG - HIS-E,REL-E,
(15) PENN TEFA TEWAH - GEO-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1027 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL BESONGABANG
Regist:66, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:65, Passed:49, %Passed:75.38, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 1
(1) TEM SYLVIE CLARIS SIH - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 4
(1) ENYONG ARREY BESSONG CUTHBERT - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(2) TABE MARTHA ESAW - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(3) ETA CYRIL BATE EPEY - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(4) ARREY JOAN MANYO - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 20
(1) TANYISONG EBOCKOMBU - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHI-D,
(2) ENOW CAROLE EBANGHA - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(3) MUKETE FRANKLIN ETONGWE - FRE-E,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(4) SOPHIE EBOT AGBORABANG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PHI-D,
(5) EFFIOM ELIZABETH OJONG - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(6) OBEN CECILIA OROCK - HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-D,
(7) ATONG BECKY AGBOR - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(8) ENO-NDUM CLACKSON NDIP - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(9) EYONG-MBI MARGARET ENOW-ANYO - GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(10) MBI NADEGE ALASA - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(11) OBEN RODANFRITZ MANCHANG - BIO-C,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(12) TIKU MARIE ASUNJUI - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(13) NJOMOH VILIET MATOFE - ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) SANDRA ETAIAH EB-NCHENGE - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(15) TAKANG MELANIE EGBE - BIO-E,CHE-E,REL-D,
(16) TAMBE THEOPHILUS OBEN - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(17) ACHARE MARY AKO - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(18) ARREY LOIS AMENA - HIS-E,REL-E,PHI-E,
(19) SANTOS CAPLES BESONG EYONG - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(20) TAZO KOLEY ABANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) SUH KELLY LEM - HIS-C,PHI-B,
(2) AWU DONATUS ORU - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(3) EBOT EDMOND OTANG - GEO-E,PHI-B,
(4) JUDE AGBELAW ABALI AKIME - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(5) NGUFOR ZELIO - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(6) OJONG CELESTINE MBI - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(7) AGBOR BERNICE OBEN - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(8) AKO OBEN REGINE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(9) CARINE TABE-OROCK BAIYE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(10) ETA MELVIS TAMBE - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(11) NDIFON ELVIS AGBOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(12) AGBOR PAUL AYAMBA - BIO-D,GEO-E,
(13) AGBOR REMY AYUK - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(14) AKO AKO ACHAH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(15) ASU ANLOUIS OBI - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(16) EBAI PAULINE MBENG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(17) EBOT-ARREY ERNEST - BIO-D,GEO-E,
(18) EGBE AGNES EYONG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(19) ENO ANTHONY ABANG - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(20) OBEN ANNET TAKANG - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(21) OLIVE EYONG TABE - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(22) ORANG TABOT ANTOINETTE EGBE - HIS-E,REL-D,
(23) ATEMKENG EMELDA NKEMANJONG - BIO-E,GEO-E,
(24) MALLE CYNTHIA QUEEN - HIS-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1028 PRESBYTERIAN HIGH SCHOOL KUMBA
Regist:70, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:70, Passed:58, %Passed:82.86, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 7
(1) AGBOR YANNICK TAMBE - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(2) EGBENCHONG JOSEPH AYUK - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(3) TCHOUAWOU TCHAMDJEU ANNETTE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(4) TENE MACKOPO LOIC - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(5) AHONE SYMPHOROZA - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(6) KAMENI KANCHOP ARNOLD - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(7) WANSI KOUAMO TRACY CLARA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) AGWIE PRECEDIS AGEFUT - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-C,FMA-D,
(2) MBOTE MUSONGE NDUMBE - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-C,
(3) MENGET PRESCALINE NEMA - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,REL-E,
(4) GARSIA HAKASSOU THIERRY - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(5) MESUMBE SHARON MUKE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(6) BISONG NGANGE JOSEPH - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(7) CHUNOW NADESH TABOT - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,FMA-E,
(8) KOUAM MAPPA VENUS-SONIA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(9) EBONG ERIC ETOE - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(10) GARIBA SHERON MULOH - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(11) NSERE LEVIS KOME - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(12) EKWEBE PHELIM AJUGONYI - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-E,CSC-E,
(13) MBENG MORNICA EYERE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) ANGIEH-ASHU TANJONG GAVIN - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(2) CHRISTOPHER MABOH - ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(3) GEORGIANA ENGOMI NJOH - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(4) ARREY LAWRENCE TEKU - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(5) KONG BINDZI JOSEPHINE FLORETTE - FRE-E,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) NJOCK RUDIGER NJOCKOBEN - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(7) BATE NELSON OFFU - BIO-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(8) WILL ETOKE AKARAGWE - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(9) ABANE ENOME MOUANGUE MARVIN - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(10) AMBOKIA BLANCH ENOH - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(11) ASEH DJOUKENG AIMEE - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(12) ITOE MARIE OBASE-ALOMI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,
(13) OBEN OFUNG BELINDA OGORK - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(14) SUMBELE TELSON KWENE MBWOGE - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(15) ATEM LYNDA MAROCK - BIO-D,CHE-E,GEO-E,
(16) NDINGE TAHIRI MOKAKE - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(17) TEMBON TUA MARTHA MBIAKA - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 21
(1) ASU NAPOLEON BESONG - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(2) FRANKLINE TIMA FON - GEO-C,HIS-D,
(3) NGUEMALEU EMMANUELLE - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(4) AGBOR MAURINE MBENG - ECO-D,GEO-D,
(5) ATEGHE KONRAD NYAMBI - ECO-C,GEO-E,
(6) AYUK BARRON BESSEM - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(7) BESINGI VALTAN TUA - HIS-C,REL-E,
(8) JANICE NCHANG NIBA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(9) LANGMIA ELIZABETH NYEMKUNA - HIS-C,REL-E,
(10) TIALE CARINE ANKIEMPOH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(11) AFANGBENG JUMON NGU - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(12) AGBORTABE EBANGHA REMY WELISANE D. - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(13) ASABAFOR ROSINE SEH - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(14) EKWE EMMANUELLA DIONE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(15) KAMENY FRED AUDREY - PMS-D,FMA-E,
(16) NTARIBO VENASSA ARRAH - GEO-E,PMS-D,
(17) OKUEFUNE CYNTHIA MUYANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(18) PRECIOUS AHONEAKEDE NKWELLE - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(19) TARH EBAI MICHAEL TARH - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(20) WALKER BONAM EBOLO - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) CHE DERICK NUFOR - BIO-E,CHE-E,

Centre No: 1029 MUEA EXTERNAL
Regist:147, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:134, Passed:56, %Passed:41.79, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) ETUKENI NOAH OBEN - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(2) SONBET JOSEPHINE DINGA - FSN-D,HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 10
(1) CLARA NALOVA NGALE - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(2) MAFO RAISSA ANICET - FRE-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(3) MAGDALENE ATABONG NONJANG - ECO-B,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(4) ROGER TAKAR TAKIE - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(5) TIKU CHARLES NGOH - ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-D,
(6) EVON EJEMA ARUNG - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-D,
(7) AYUK AYUM SUSAN - ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E,
(8) BERETH EYOLE VEFONGE - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(9) FOMUJONG PRUDENCIA - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(10) NDIFON ONDE EMMANUEL AWUNO - ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 44
(1) ACHU MIREILLE LANGA - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(2) DESIRE YOUDJEU - ECO-C,PHI-D,
(3) ASHU GABRIEL EBOTETA - ECO-D,PMS-D,
(4) ASHU KIZITO NJIKEM - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(5) CHOO ANNETTE KAH - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(6) JOSEPH WAYUH GIANGBUIN - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(7) MBAHYI ADELA BAKARI - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(8) MBI BIBIAN EBUA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(9) NFORMI SOLANGE CHEWE - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(10) NKENGANJI JOEL BEBONGCHU - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(11) NKOU SYLVIE MUA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(12) NUFOR NADESH NJOYA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(13) SEAVEN KINDEH - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(14) ALOBWEDE VANESSA NKONGE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(15) AYUK CATHERINE EFUNDEM - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(16) AZIA TERENCE LEKE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(17) BESINGI FELIX ITIE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(18) CADJIN ETEKAMBA ABIA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(19) CLEMENTINA EKEI BUO - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(20) ELIAS AYUK ESAME - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(21) FON SIMON AGWE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(22) MBAH YVONNE EKIAFANG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(23) NAMONDO SUNITA NDIVE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(24) NANJI GLADYS BESUMBU - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(25) NDEH CAROLINE ALIH - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(26) NDEH CELESTINE MANNA OGENE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(27) NJOKE FRANKLINE IKOME - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(28) PENDA JUSTICE MOLIMO - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(29) TATA LYONGA NGANJE - HIS-D,REL-E,
(30) WOBINE LORIANCE - FRE-D,PHI-E,
(31) AJOH ALI RAWLINGS - ECO-E,HIS-E,
(32) AWAH EUCHERIA AKOH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(33) CHOSUANA GEOFRED BESSINGI - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(34) FOUELEFACK DEMASSE LOUIS - PMS-E,FMA-E,
(35) KUM CHE YVONNE MBEE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(36) LIH WILLIAM MENKEM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(37) MIRACLE ACHUO KUM - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(38) MOKOLI DELPHINE ENJEMA - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(39) NDOH EDWARD MARINGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(40) NTOH SHEILA AJAH - HIS-E,REL-E,
(41) OROCK BECKLY ASHU - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(42) PETER AYAMBA TAKANG - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(43) TENCHA ELVIS PENN - HIS-E,REL-E,
(44) URSULA AYA ABIA - HIS-E,PHI-E,

Centre No: 1030 QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE OKOYONG
Regist:26, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:26, Passed:18, %Passed:69.23, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 4 Subjects: 2
(1) AGBOR MINETTE BAWA-NDOP - LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-C,PHI-C,
(2) AMBEABET SONIA EBEATIEH - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 8
(1) OGEN ERNESTINE AJI - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E,
(2) RITA BECHEM MFORMEN - ECO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(3) TABOT YMABELLE BESEM - HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E,
(4) MANGET PHILOMINA ALONG - HIS-D,REL-D,PHI-E,
(5) TAMBE DAIZY MFORNGANG - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-E,
(6) BESONG IVORINE - HIS-D,REL-E,PHI-E,
(7) ENO-AKPA MARCELINE OBEN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(8) GRACIA KOUAKEP TEKUMU - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 8
(1) ASSABE SALAMATOU ABDOU - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(2) CYNTHIA ENOW KIMA - HIS-D,REL-E,
(3) TABE CLAUDIA TAKEM - FRE-E,HIS-D,
(4) ABUNAW MANYI CLARAH - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(5) AWAHNJI QUEENIVA WANGO - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(6) AYUK NKONGHO DELVINE ' - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(7) EYONG VINA WONJE MANYOR - HIS-E,REL-E,
(8) LYDIA AGBOR-BESSEM EGBE - ECO-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1031 SACRED HEART COLLEGE MANKON
Regist:86, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:86, Passed:86, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 44
(1) MOFOR NKAZE JOHN - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) NGUENKAM KEVIN-MICHEL - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(3) TANYI TANYI EBAI RANDALL - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(4) ANYANGWE ANENGWANG - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(5) GUIFFO VOUGMO FABRICE PHILIPPE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(6) FRU NCHE MARCEL - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(7) GAMO NANA SERVAIS RANDOLPH - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(8) KENYENYEN CYPRIAN FOMBO - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(9) NGAH MONYUYTA-A AFONI - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(10) NGANSOP NGOUONGO ROY ARTHUR - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(11) NKONDA VERNON SMITH AKWA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(12) TEGOMOH NKENGFACK BRYAN FULBERT - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(13) MBOLDA YAMDJEU JAY MERRIL - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(14) BAPES BOUEM GHYSLAIN ANDRE CEDRIC - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(15) DIYEN MOMJANG AYEAH - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(16) GAYOU LEUYOU OSCAR - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(17) MBA IVAN BAYONG - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(18) NEBAH PERCY FORSUH - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(19) NOUYA ADRIEN BRICE - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(20) ACHO HUMBERT THOMSON TEBECK - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(21) ACHU CARLSON ASONGWE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(22) GWANYGHA'A BOBONGME GANA - BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(23) ABEH AFUMBOM ALAIN - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(24) AWAH DERICK BENGWA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(25) FORCHAP NKEMANJONG MILTON - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(26) TAMI SEULEU BIREL ULRIK - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(27) TANKEU NYANJO ROBERTO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(28) APARA TENENG - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(29) BRYAN SENJI NGWANYAM - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(30) JOHN OFODILE UGOCHUKWU - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(31) MOH TANGONGHO HENSLEY SHIMINYI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(32) BUTAKE-NYOWIKE-EFILE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(33) KARL CHE TINGUME - BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(34) NDE EMMANUEL CHE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(35) NKONGHO EMMANUEL MBIMBI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(36) NSALAR MELVIN MESEKA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(37) AZANWI RIGOBEL NSAHMOH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(38) NGU SIGA TAMUFOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(39) SA'AH CHO-FON - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(40) JEROME KIMBI JOKO - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,REL-D,
(41) NGUM GBAI MEH ZANG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(42) SUH VALENTINE NFORBILUM - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(43) TANWIE JOHN-CYRIL NGU - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(44) TEMBU LOUIS MIYANWI - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 39
(1) SAMA FRANCIS ACHIRI-BUMA JUNIOR - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-A,FMA-A,
(2) DIYEN KINI MAYA - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-B,FMA-B,
(3) SINGE BERTRAND LEINYUY - ECO-A,FRE-B,GEO-A,PMS-B,
(4) ESAYA DANIEL ABANDA TEZO - ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) NDEH JEDIDIA NGWA - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-A,FMA-C,
(6) EGEOGHO CARLSON KIMBI SAMBA - ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-A,PMS-D,
(7) FONGHA NGU JAVIS - ECO-A,FRE-D,GEO-A,PMS-C,
(8) SENDZE JOSE KUMILA - ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-C,PMS-B,
(9) ANYE-NKWENTI NYAMNJOH - ECO-A,LIT-E,HIS-A,REL-C,
(10) BUTAKE NYOBOME KICHEY - ECO-B,FRE-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) FRU LOUIS NDANGOH - ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C,REL-C,
(12) MBA CARLSON MBA - ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-A,PMS-C,
(13) NOUTSA LIENOU FLORENT DAVID - ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(14) YONGHO LLOYD MBONJOH - ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B,REL-D,
(15) AMBE AZINWI PAUL - ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-D,REL-C,
(16) CHI KELVIN CHO - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C,
(17) NAMEKONG NOEL NAMEKONG - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-D,
(18) NKU AYINDA ANASTASE JIMMY - ECO-C,LIT-E,FRE-A,HIS-B,
(19) NYANG GEORGE DENNING NDIFON - CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(20) TCHOUTOUO TANKIO EVANEL AXEL - ECO-C,FRE-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(21) MUMBARI DAMIAN TSI - ECO-B,FRE-D,GEO-B,PMS-D,
(22) NGOUA BERTRAND FOBETE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(23) VEYEH LOUIS TAWONG - ECO-B,LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-C,
(24) DICK CHWIGRE CHIE - ECO-D,FRE-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(25) FIDELIS MBUNGAI SENYUY - ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-B,FMA-C,
(26) FUHNWI GABRIEL SHU - ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B,REL-C,
(27) KOMFUM SAMUEL BERINYUY - ECO-D,GEO-A,PMS-D,REL-D,
(28) CHO NDIFOR CORNELIUS - ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(29) EPO LOIC - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(30) NGABA PAUL NGWANG - ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(31) TANYI HYCINTH BABILA - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(32) ATANGA ACHIDI AJIE - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-C,REL-D,
(33) KUATE WABO PATRICK JOEL - ECO-E,FRE-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(34) TCHOCGNIA YANYA ARSENE - ECO-C,FRE-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(35) TUME GERALD BONGFEN MBU - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(36) FONDUFE G ENN VERBERILE - ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(37) TCHOBANG NIGEL BORIS - ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(38) FOBI PEARL AZEH - ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(39) NIBA AMBE ALBAN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 3
(1) AKENJI FON NSOM - ECO-A,HIS-C,REL-D,
(2) KIMENG BORIS NKFUM - ECO-C,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(3) FOMENA MAFOUO MARC LAVOISIER - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,

Centre No: 1032 SAINT AUGUSTINES COLLEGE NSO
Regist:163, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:163, Passed:141, %Passed:86.5, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 19
(1) EBASONE PETER VANES KEWIR - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) VIBAN LOUISA BONGLA - BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(3) BUNJI ANTOINETTE RINGNYU - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(4) SEVIDZEM LAMLENN CLINTON - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(5) FONYUY NKWAWIR CHRISTOPHER JR - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C,
(6) MAISON JOSEPH JOEL - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(7) NGALIM SEBEND SHARON - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(8) NDZESHANG BERTRAND LONTUM - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(9) NCHU ANITA NCHANG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(10) TEMAAH VALENTINE VULUGHO - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(11) MINANG EDWIN MUKAH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(12) BERI BELLA BONGYU - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(13) EBONDA NKOA ARNAUD DOMINIQUE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(14) YENIKA CARLEX GOHKAFOH - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(15) LANDZEH LYNDA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(16) LUKONG WEKETIA RAOUL KRUSE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(17) KWALA HILBERT KIVEN - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,FMA-D,REL-E,
(18) FON JOSEPH NYAMBI - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(19) HOUATCHAING KOUEMEGNE ARMELLE MICHELLE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 36
(1) MBOM DERRICK LONGNING - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(2) NOUMBI ELVIS NOUMBI JUNIOR - GEO-A,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-C,
(3) ASHERI LOLITA WONGIBE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(4) NANSINLA ALEXINE KEJIKA - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-C,
(5) NSOSEKA RODRICK LAFON - GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,PHI-D,
(6) PETRA BERI TUMI - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-C,
(7) YEIKA BERTRAND MBOKAM - ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,PHI-B,
(8) NDZELEN RONALD BEERILE - BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-B,PMM-E,
(9) NGWAIN CLEOPATRA BINENG - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-D,
(10) NTASIN PAULETTE FOLA - ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-D,
(11) TCHOUNGUI BIDZOGO LIONEL - FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-D,
(12) BANYUY RAISSA BONGRAN - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,
(13) BERINYUY LAYU NELVICE - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(14) BOMDZELE ERIC JUNIOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(15) BONGSHEH KPUNTIR MIRABEL - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(16) NKUO GEORGE MUH - FRE-E,HIS-D,REL-B,PHI-C,
(17) NSOMTOH CALEB YONGKUMI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-D,
(18) SUIVEN COURAGE NANGSIN - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-C,
(19) DANJIE DOMCHE ELSA-AUDE - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C,PMS-D,
(20) FOFUH-FRU CYPRAIN LIONEL JUNIOR - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(21) FOVENGHA BOLAILA TARDZENYUY - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,PMS-E,
(22) MAILA NADEGE BERINYUY - GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-D,
(23) MBIWAN MPANYOH TARH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,REL-D,
(24) MOR DESMOND FRANCIS GOHLA - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(25) NDIFOR BONNY-LAURETTE NGWENWI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(26) BERINYUY LEONARD LASHE - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-E,PMS-D,
(27) KACMANY NGASSA CHRISTIAN - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(28) KIWO SHIYNTUM JUMBAM - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-B,FMA-E,
(29) NSEN DESIRE TEH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,REL-E,
(30) SOMO LEON CEDRIC - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(31) TANGEM EDNA BIYEH - GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,PHI-D,
(32) WIYSAHNYUY RAISSA KALAMAI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-D,PMS-D,
(33) ANOLD TATAH KONG MBIYDZENYUY - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(34) BONGKIYUNG HONORATTE SEVIDZEM - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(35) FOBAH MBUNYAM DESMOND - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,REL-E,
(36) NDZEREM WALTER YUYUN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 41
(1) NJODZELA CHRISTIAN MENGNJO - ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(2) NKWAIN ETHEL NAYAH - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-C,
(3) SAHLA BYKISU YIBIR - HIS-B,REL-C,PHI-D,
(4) HERBERT LANDZEH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(5) KIMBI ELSA BONYA - ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(6) MOVENI NSAIDZEKA ODETTE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,
(7) NJODZENYUY NESTOR FONYUY - GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(8) SEVIDZEM LARISSA - BIO-D,GGY-C,REL-C,
(9) DULE VERA KIBULA - HIS-C,REL-E,PHI-C,
(10) GIGAH ELEANOR VISAS - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-E,
(11) MAINIMO RICHARD BURIWOLE - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(12) MARIKE NDEDI ENI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(13) NDIFOR NELSON NSOH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(14) PATIPE MOUAFFE LEOPOLDINE - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-D,
(15) PEYECHU NINA MBIBOWOH - GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-D,
(16) WIRBA MARY ASSUMPTA DZERLA - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(17) WONGBI BLAISE FRU - GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C,
(18) XAVERIA LEYTAR BUNILA - GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(19) YOVKA VERA BERINYUY - BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(20) FENGWI SANDRA LONGLA - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(21) KISIFE FOMOTAR JUDE - GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(22) MENGUEDE NGONO BASILE - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(23) NFON EMILIA ABONGNUE - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(24) NYUYFONI LAYU NELSON - ECO-E,GEO-B,REL-E,
(25) TATAH NESTOR VERANSO - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(26) WUYIKA ABDEL NDZEDZENYUY - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(27) ANYINKAME JUVERT NIVEH - BIO-C,GGY-E,REL-E,
(28) BOLDA CHANTAL - GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(29) DZEEDZEMO-ON DELPHINE NAVTI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(30) GEBDING SAMWABIT - ECO-D,GEO-E,REL-D,
(31) MBENKUM SAHNYUYNDZEH PETER - ECO-D,GEO-D,REL-E,
(32) NGORAN PAMELA MONYUY - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D,
(33) NGOUEGNI SEH PAMELA - ECO-E,PMS-C,FMA-E,
(34) FONKWA FRANKLINE - BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(35) GLEN WILWIYFEYIN DORR - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(36) KENGYIKA BERINYUY ALEXINE - GEO-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(37) KINGAH LIDWINA DZEVERLA K - GEO-D,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(38) MENGNI MELVIN BONGLAM - GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(39) NDI CYRIL MUSA - ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E,
(40) NYUYSENI MARIE VERLDA - GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) YONG ANTOINETTE EMSHEH - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 45
(1) BULINYOH JUDE THADDEUS - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(2) TUME SHUAIBU SIGHAN - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(3) CHENJO CHESTER MICHAEL - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(4) NFORMI GAELLE BOROH - HIS-C,PHI-C,
(5) NGUTE PATRICK MUNABO - HIS-C,PHI-C,
(6) BARA SYLVESTER KINDZEKA BONGYU - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(7) CHINDO ELVIS NDUMA - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(8) DIYKA ANABETTE DZERNYUY - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(9) ENJIE AYUK ATUD - HIS-C,PHI-D,
(10) NDZENYUY DIBOMA HENRY TIRLA - BIO-C,CHE-D,
(11) SOUP TALLA ARNAUD CEDRICK - ECO-D,PMS-C,
(12) AKUWIYADZE CLIFFORD WIRGHAM - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(13) ANANGFACK ASONTIA ALEX JUNIOR - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(14) BAN SYNTHIA YAMANGUM - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(15) BANINLA BELVIA LEILA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(16) CHI MELVIS KINE - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(17) ENOWBI VICTOR ATUD - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(18) FOLA CLARISSE SUILARENG - GEO-D,HIS-D,
(19) FONLON GLORY KIBONG - HIS-C,REL-E,
(20) KEWIR SAHDATU NTSENG - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(21) KINYUY BELTIN SHUKA - HIS-C,REL-E,
(22) MARBEL ABIBMEBAB FOMBEOH - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(23) NGO SEWOYEBA'A PAMELA - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(24) NICOLINE NSANGLI ADIO - HIS-D,PHI-D,
(25) NYUYKONGE GLADYS - GEO-C,HIS-E,
(26) AKEMBOM ELOISE BONGKA - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(27) BENARDINE LEFE - CHE-D,GGY-E,
(28) CLAUDINE EKEI ZUO - HIS-E,PHI-D,
(29) FONBAN EDNA NSAIBOTI - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(30) FOTSO JEUKENG FRANCK ROGER - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(31) GILBERT ATUD MBAH - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(32) KONGNYUY YVETTE DZELA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(33) MANG PAMELER ABUIN - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(34) MBU ANNETTE SUIYRU - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(35) WIYFENGLA KINYUY FLORA - HIS-D,REL-E,
(36) YOVKA MBIYDZENYUY BERKA - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(37) AMABO ISMAIL POPOUNA - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(38) BLAISE FONDZENYUY - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(39) BONGMBA MARJORIE YENGE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(40) FONKPU RELINDIS KEHVEN - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(41) KAMDEM TALOM LANDRY - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(42) NGALA FABRICE NYANGA-GWENJI - BIO-E,PMS-E,
(43) NGWA JOCELYN MANKA'A - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(44) NYOH NKEMBERNG SHARLOTTE NJITE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(45) WINIFRED SIKE EKEMA - FRE-E,HIS-E,

Centre No: 1033 SAINT BEDES COLLEGE ASHING
Regist:91, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:91, Passed:91, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 42
(1) ANKWATIA GUISILLA DEDINO - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) FONTEH CHERYL NGUM - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(3) KAPOKO KAMTCHANG FRANCK OLIVIER - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(4) LANIKE BERENICE NDIM - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(5) KINSA SANDRINE BURINYUY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) KOUM BAPPA GAEL EMMANUEL - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(7) FOGOUM NZONGANG JODEL - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(8) LISUKE CARLSON NDIVE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-B,FMA-B,REL-C,
(9) NIBA FORCOB - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(10) NONO NGANSOP ULRICH VANECK - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(11) NWEBANG NWEBANG BERTIN - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(12) BESONG BESSEM OBEN HELEN - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(13) BINIKISEH BIYEH SILOISE - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(14) MBAH NDAM JOSEPH TENYAH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(15) NKEHE BITA-TAMBE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(16) NDENECHO MIRIAM NJWENG - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C,FMA-C,REL-E,
(17) NGU AYMAR TANGANG - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-C,
(18) NGWA EMMABELLE NKADNIWOU - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(19) TOH RENALD TOH - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(20) NJODZEKA MBIYDZENYUY TANLAKA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(21) TAKAM MAKEU CYNTHIA LISE - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(22) CHITA BETTY ANDANGWA - ECO-B,LIT-E,FRE-E,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(23) AWA NGAMIA DIANE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(24) ESIBE FIDELSIA FRI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(25) KWALE TERENCE PAH - ECO-D,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-C,
(26) MBAKU THERESE NKWIYO - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(27) SHOLA LARISSA NYUY-YENI - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(28) ACHAJENG VERONICA - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-D,REL-D,
(29) NDOH PENN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(30) OROCK LIONEL FONJOCK - BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-C,PMS-D,FMA-E,
(31) TACHAGO KAMDOM ESTELLE SONYA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(32) WACHE NGATEU GAELLE VANESSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(33) FONYUY JULIUS MBINKAR - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-E,REL-D,
(34) MEH NDUM AUGUSTINA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(35) SHALO HEDWIG YONDU - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-B,PMS-E,FMA-E,
(36) TAFO FONKOUA LIONEL - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(37) WANDUM GANGDIA CARLSON - BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(38) YUVEN LIIWIR LAWRENCE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(39) KOMBEM RIDEL NKESAGHA - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,FMA-D,REL-E,
(40) NDOFOR ATANG RONALD - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(41) NYINGCHIA LESLEY NJUNGWI - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(42) TANGWA CLOTHILDA LAYU - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 29
(1) NJI MARGARET HILDA SUH - ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A,REL-E,
(2) NGEGAH CAROLINE TAMASANG - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-C,FMA-B,
(3) EPIE CYNTHIA EPOLLE - ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(4) FALA RAISA CLAIRE NDUM - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-D,
(5) HELMINE NYIKWABU KWEH - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-C,
(6) MBENKUM ACHIRI TARDZENYUY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(7) TOUBIWOU IVAN STEVY - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-D,
(8) WIRNKAR ELVIS BERINYUY - ECO-A,GEO-D,PMS-B,FMA-C,
(9) AMUNGWA MANKA'A DOMINICA - LIT-D,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-D,
(10) MEFIRE TONDJE MURIEL LE ROY - ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-C,FMA-C,
(11) BERINYUY STANESLOUS - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(12) CHONGWAIN FIDELIS BEMSIMBOM - ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-D,REL-E,
(13) FOSSUNG BEATRICE BIH - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,REL-D,
(14) KONGLIM SIGHAN CHIEH - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,REL-C,
(15) TASHANGANG ANASTASIA NSEMUE - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,FMA-E,
(16) ASSANDACK JOAN API - ECO-D,FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-D,
(17) FOMBIN EZEBUH FONGU - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,REL-D,
(18) FONE MARTIN NEBA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-D,
(19) KAMSEU KAMWO LARISSA BERCOL - BIO-D,GGY-C,PMS-D,FMA-D,
(20) TABOT MANYI - BIO-C,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(21) YEMO THERESIA - BIO-E,GGY-C,PMS-D,FMA-C,
(22) NOTAYA NAOUSSI HANS - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(23) TAKAM MAGOUM EMELIE JOSIANE - ECO-D,FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(24) TATA DERICK TEMBI - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(25) WULBA MIRIELLE NYANGHA - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-B,REL-E,
(26) BANGUKET SHELLY MBONGUE - ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(27) NSOTAKA CLARISSE TINENLA - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,FMA-E,
(28) FORTIBAH HONORINE NGEM-AKEH - ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(29) NGOUMBAH ANDY WOLLOH MESUE - BIO-D,CHE-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 17
(1) FON KERINS TAMON - ECO-A,GEO-B,REL-D,
(2) NGU ESTALLANINA AZWEH - ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(3) NDONG EDWANA ITUNGHI - ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(4) BORNO SANDRA AWASE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(5) DOH ETHEL ENDAM - ECO-B,GEO-B,REL-E,
(6) NKENGLEFEH JOAN KHUMBAH NWELATOW - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(7) KILING WA ABIANDA FRANCK GERVAIS - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,
(8) METIEGE EBONG TAKU - FRE-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(9) NANGE HARIET BOH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(10) NKWAIN GWANA SONG - BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,
(11) TSAPBENG FONKEM LARISSA - ECO-E,FRE-C,HIS-B,
(12) TATA EGINYOH YIWYEH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(13) CHIA RONALD TOHMO - FRE-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(14) CHO CASILDA WAVARA - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-E,
(15) KAMTO FONWO FRANCIS JUNIOR - LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,
(16) LAISIN EDWIN - ECO-E,GEO-C,REL-D,
(17) NKENGAFACK LEKE VIVIEN - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 3
(1) SAMUEL NWANA FOGAM - BIO-B,CHE-D,
(2) NDIWAGO FENUI BETTINA GERMAINE - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(3) TAN SANGNYUY WIRYILIVEH - GEO-D,HIS-D,

Centre No: 1034 BAPTIST COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL NJINIKEJEM
Regist:2, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:2, Passed:1, %Passed:50, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 2 Subjects: 1
(1) NDIFOR EMMANUEL SHU - CHE-D,PMS-E,

Centre No: 1035 SAINT JOSEPHS COLLEGE SASSE
Regist:99, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:99, Passed:99, %Passed:100, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 32
(1) KENTSA TATIENOU WALTER DIDIER - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) ERIC MBIA SAMPSON JUNIOR - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) FEUDJIO TEMGOUA ADRIEN WILFRIED - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(4) AGBORTOGO EYONGANYO - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(5) ALEMBONG ELVIS LEKE - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) HENE JULIUS-PETERS MPANG - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(7) TAGNE TIAM THIERRY - CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,REL-D,
(8) ESEMBIENG ESUA FOMANKA - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(9) FIDELIS NDUMBE MBOME MBELLA - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(10) KARIC NJAKO EGBE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(11) MALLE KENNETH OWASU - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(12) TCHANTCHO AMIN TAZIFOR MARTIAL - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(13) BONU INNOCENT SHU - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(14) ESUKA MIKE-VALERY YUME - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(15) FONJI ESONG MAURICE - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-C,
(16) PAMENI TIEMENI WILLY NELSON - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,REL-E,
(17) DAVID ETTA AKOH AGBOR NDIP - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(18) ITOE MICHAEL-BLAKE SOMAAH - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(19) ABANDE KENNEDY MEKEDE - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(20) JERVIS ATABONG LEFU - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(21) NKENG ARREY OJONG TABONG - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,PHI-B,
(22) NOUBISSIE MOUALEU YANNICK - BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(23) OBI-OKPUN MBIA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,PHI-C,
(24) OJONG YVES AGBOR - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(25) TANYI TANYI JAMES WILLINGTON JR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(26) LAKUSHI TCHAMNA JUNIOR - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(27) TCHANI NGANKOUE FRANCK AURELIEN - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,PHY-D,REL-E,
(28) TCHOMBOUT TCHAFACK STEPHAN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(29) MBEDE ONANA JEAN CLAUDE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(30) TABE GLENN EFUNDEM - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(31) THEODORE FONGOH MAYAH - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,REL-D,
(32) CHUWANGA ROLLAND DEUGOUE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,REL-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 36
(1) GANA YANNICK - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-C,REL-C,
(2) ANANG MANGA ECHIMMIKARA - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(3) ARREY ACHUO NELSON - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(4) EYAMBE MBOH NGOH ISAAC - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(5) FONGE ERIC FONYI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-C,PHI-C,
(6) NKEMKA ATABONGAWUNG EUGENE - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,PHI-A,
(7) TAMBE WILSON - ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(8) AUGUSTINE TATIAGUE NJOTSA - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(9) FEUNOU SAMUEL KONGCHI - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(10) TANWAN JOSEPH NJEI - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(11) AKWELI VICTOR EGULONG EBU - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-D,
(12) EPIETIME NSANG - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(13) ATABONG WILFRED TANKACHAP - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(14) DIMGBA GODSWILL UCHECHUKWU - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(15) FINYA MARIUS NKRUPI - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-E,
(16) MBONGO JEFF NGIMBIS - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-C,
(17) NJUMEWANG MACDONALD NZUME - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-D,
(18) TANSINDA FRANKLINE NDAHO NOMBUOSE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,REL-D,
(19) HUDSON ALONGE NGWESE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(20) MBAH JOSHUA FONDOM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-B,
(21) MEZATIO ZEBAZE MICKEL-SADRACK - CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,PHI-D,
(22) PAUL KWANDO IKOGA - BIO-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(23) TITANG PROCHOMUS NWANTI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-C,PHI-D,
(24) EBOB ENOW EMMANUEL AGBOR - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(25) FONDA NELSON NJI - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,PHI-C,
(26) AGBOR CHRISTOPHER BISONG - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHI-D,
(27) MBONDE SHERMAN MBELLA - ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-E,
(28) NGANKAM BERTRAND TAYANOU - ECO-E,GEO-C,PMS-E,REL-D,
(29) TITANJI FONGANG - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(30) ABENG BRIAN CHI - BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-E,REL-E,
(31) CHIJIOKE ERNEST OKAFOR - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-C,
(32) DERICK AKWO MUKETE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,REL-E,
(33) MBAH FRANKLIN KEBUO - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,
(34) NEMBOUET SAHA FRANCOIS CARLOS - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,REL-D,
(35) QUE NIMROID AWUSA - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,REL-D,
(36) KEDINGA MARVIN EBOT - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,PHI-D,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 24
(1) NKELNZIEH LESLEY - ECO-B,HIS-B,PHI-A,
(2) DISENGE JARVISE MENJIFU - ECO-B,GEO-B,PHI-B,
(3) NANA KAMSU JOEL - CHE-B,PMS-C,FMA-B,
(4) NYAMNDI JEFFERSON DOBGIMA NWANA - ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,
(5) ASANGA-FOMBE ENO BORIS - FRE-C,HIS-D,PHI-B,
(6) BABILA GANG SONE WILFRED - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(7) MBENG AKO BATE DANIEL - CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-C,
(8) ROY BAO ACHINGALE - ECO-C,HIS-B,REL-D,
(9) ASHU BEKONG SAMUEL - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(10) ATONTEH CLIFFORD ABONGWA - GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-C,
(11) AZEMTE FOUEDJEU FRANKLIN - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(12) EBEN JOHNMARC EBEN - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,
(13) YEGHA TERENCE DOHBIT - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-D,
(14) ZEDONG STEVE FRANCK STEPHANE - FRE-B,HIS-C,REL-E,
(15) FABRICE TABLEY MOUANJO - ECO-C,HIS-C,REL-E,
(16) TAMUTAN CEDRICK TANTOH - ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-D,
(17) TCHAMENI WOUASSI DIMITRI FRANK - FRE-D,HIS-B,REL-E,
(18) BISSAI NGUE BERAND FEREOLE - CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,
(19) ELAD BROWN ENOCK - BIO-C,PMS-E,PHI-D,
(20) ETANYOH ETTANKONGHO - ECO-D,GEO-C,REL-E,
(21) AGBOR TANYI DANIEL ANYAM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(22) CYPRIAN EKWILLI KEBBI JUNIOR - BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E,
(23) LOOGA JOSEPH SYLVAIN - CHE-D,PMS-E,PHI-E,
(24) NOKWE GODLOVE NOKWE - ECO-E,GEO-E,REL-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 7
(1) YONTA FOSSO DARREL - BIO-B,CHE-C,
(2) BOUYIM KWEKAM EXUPERY - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(3) EKUKOLE NGWANE-NGOLE EDWARD - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(4) GWAN HANSEL - HIS-D,PHI-C,
(5) ANTOINE LEO EKEMA - ECO-E,GEO-C,
(6) EWU NGOLE MAKE-PEACE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(7) NUYEBGA WALTERS CASPA - FRE-E,HIS-C,

Centre No: 1036 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL YAOUNDE
Regist:234, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:234, Passed:188, %Passed:80.34, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 26
(1) MBUA CLAUDE LEWIS NDI - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B,
(2) MBALLA MEKONGO MICHELE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) OLOMO NDJAMBOU ELIE JUNIOR - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(4) MOUAFO FONKOUA STEPHANE LOICK - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) ONGOLA MARIUS AIME - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(6) HOBEH HENRY EPEY - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-D,
(7) TEDONFACK BORIS LANDRY - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(8) WOUKONGHAWOU WALTERS - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(9) TCHUISSEU TCHIHIKOU MORGAN - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(10) EPAIR EFFU EMMANUEL - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(11) EPIE STANLEY AWAHSUME - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(12) MONTCHIO TABELA ABIGAEL - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(13) AZANGUEU DONTSOP WILFRIED - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(14) MUNJI NJITAFOR DESMOND - CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,ICT-D,
(15) BUETEH VANNESSA JIBUIN - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,REL-D,PHI-B,
(16) NGAMESSI BENGONO FRANCES LYNDA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(17) ESSAME WILLY ANDRAD - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,
(18) KENNETH AZONGKOH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,ICT-C,
(19) TADOUM TALLA CHRISTIAN - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(20) ACHA BILLY TEMBAN - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(21) MARTHA ENEKE MUNONGO - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(22) NLOGA ASSAMBA ELOGE ARTHUR - BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,ICT-E,
(23) SIDJE NZALLI VIRGINIE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(24) AMY ELANGA ABDELAZIS - BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(25) BERTRAND NSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,PHY-E,
(26) KINOKO FRANKLIN STEVE - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-D,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 28
(1) NKENGFACK JUDITH - ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,ICT-D,
(2) DOMKEM DEJULLIOT VIRGINIE - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-A,ICT-E,
(3) SAPNKEN FLAVIAN EMMANUEL - CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(4) YOUSSEU TCHALEU BORIANE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-B,
(5) NGOUMNAI ZEMFACK NELSON - CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(6) UM DANIEL - CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-E,
(7) WAJI KIGA ELIS BANMIA - LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B,PHI-B,
(8) ZAMBO NGUELE AYMERIC FRANCK - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(9) ABEGA AKONO EVARISTA FIRMINA - BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(10) BOUHOM TCHEMEULE VANISSA - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(11) MEDJO KOUOPESTCHOP EVRARD - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(12) TCHOUTCHOUA EVINA DOMINIQUE VANESSA - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-D,
(13) KAMEUGNE TEKAM GLORIA ANITA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,ICT-E,
(14) NGANBOU TCHOMKEM AUDREY - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,ICT-E,
(15) SUH BERTRAND FRU - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E,ICT-C,
(16) ACHU ALPHONSE ABONGWA - ECO-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B,
(17) CHIABI EDMOND NGONG - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(18) CHIABI ROLAND MUNTOH - BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E,ICT-E,
(19) KAMPA NKENFOU BLANDINE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(20) KODJO KETHIAMEN LEVY LIONEL - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,
(21) KONCHIE CEDRIC - CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-C,PHY-E,
(22) ZEBAZE DONGMO SONIA - BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-C,
(23) KEGOUM NYA DALONY - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(24) NKWOUE NTHU FRANCOIS ROLAND - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(25) RESSO NGATSI HERVE - CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-E,
(26) ADE FRANKLINE CHE - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(27) KAMBU MULAH CLOVIS - BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,
(28) NZOGO DEUTCHOUA DARIO - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 68
(1) ALETANU BEDROSSIAN SENGHU - ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(2) NCHA SALLY AMOH - LIT-E,FRE-A,HIS-A,
(3) ATTOUH LAETITIA AUDREY - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) ANGWATAH BASILE NDANGOH - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(5) MBULEBONG DERRICK - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,
(6) NDOMO STANLEY ENYONG - FRE-B,HIS-C,ICT-D,
(7) NGUELAH TANKAM LORRAINE - ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(8) NGUEYAP NZALLI JOEL - CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-C,
(9) TOUMDJOM MICHELLE ROLANDE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(10) AKIMBOM MILDRED - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,
(11) DINGOME EYOCK VERONIQUE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(12) KOA NDJOMO ALAIN - BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,
(13) LANGYIA ROSE TANGAN - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(14) OBEN YOLAND MONGWE - BIO-C,CHE-E,GGY-B,
(15) WAMEY MIRABEL MJAILA - ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(16) AKONGNUI WILLIS - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(17) AYADJI TOSSA ALINE LARISSA - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(18) BILOUNGA JOEL ULRICH - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(19) KANGHA NELSON MEH - ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,
(20) KIVEN CYNTHIA LEINYUY - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(21) MELLOH MASSOGUI MARIE MADELEINE ANNY - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,
(22) NGANSOP HUGUETTE - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(23) NGU BIH CHRISTELLE - LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(24) NSI'I DOUGA BERTHE GERALDINE MAJOLIE - FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-E,
(25) SAUDATU ADAMU WIRSIY - ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(26) AMBELA KOSSUA SANDRA - ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E,
(27) AMOUGOU MESSAKO ETIENNE YANNICK - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-D,
(28) KESSENG SANAMA STEPHANIE FLORE MANUELA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(29) MAKOUGANG FOSSI WINNIE CAROLE LAURE - ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D,
(30) NDETA GONTRAN - CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,
(31) NGBWA ABOLO WINNIE LARISSA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B,
(32) NGO OUM MARTHE LOLITA - ECO-C,GEO-E,ICT-D,
(33) NWAHA-PIERRE ISMAEL - BIO-E,CHE-D,ICT-C,
(34) SOH WENDA BORIS DINICTRI - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(35) SOUFFO TCHINDA FRANKLIN - BIO-C,CHE-D,FRE-E,
(36) YENDJE TCHOUANCHE GESBELLE AUDREY - BIO-C,CHE-D,FMA-E,
(37) AGHANGU MAZZINI - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(38) AGHANUI JEANNETTE MOFOR - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(39) ANSEIME KENFOU METOUDOU - CHE-C,PMM-E,ICT-E,
(40) CHI NADEGE AWAH - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(41) DJAMI TCHOUANTO ELODIE CARINE - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(42) EBONG MELVINE NANGE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(43) ETOKI ALICE-BRENDA NSENG - BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-D,
(44) FOMUKONG LILIAN FRU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(45) GAMCHE VIVIANE - FRE-D,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(46) KOUOMEGNE NZUKOU THIERRY EMMANUEL - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(47) MBIAFEU NFONBEU MARLENE FRANCINE - ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(48) NAMOUN ABONA DELPHINE - CHE-E,PMM-C,FMA-E,
(49) NGHA HILARY NCHIA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(50) NGOH MBOM MICHELE CARINE - BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(51) SIEWE AROL MARTIAL - BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-C,
(52) TEGAM DEFFO JOSIANE MANUELA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(53) TEKOUTOU DJONKEP SONIA ORNELLA - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(54) TIEMGNI MASSY NANCY BARELLE - ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-D,
(55) TSAGUE LEKEUFACK CHRISTELLE - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-D,
(56) ABDOULAZIZ OUMAROU - CHE-D,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(57) ABONGWO FONKENG FOWANG - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(58) BINTA TAKWI CHRISTINE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(59) JOUONTSO TAHDA DORLINE LAURE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(60) MINFOUMOU OMGBA BRIGITTE MICHEL LAETITIA - FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E,
(61) NGIMAFACK ANASTASIA FORKU - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(62) NOUTE SIYOU MOREL KERRIN - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(63) SOH MBA PATRICK WILLIAM - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(64) SUNJO SHIYNYUY CLAUDE - ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(65) CAROLINE NGUEKEM TARH - CHE-E,PMM-E,FMA-E,
(66) DZEKASHU MARY - BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,
(67) MENANGA ETOUNOU LISETTE STEPHANIE - ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(68) NKUNCHO GIELLET ABINGWO - BIO-E,CHE-E,ICT-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 66
(1) NDOM THERESE CARINE - FRE-B,HIS-C,
(2) OKONG BEATRICE ABANDA - FRE-B,HIS-C,
(3) YOUMBI NGAMENI FRANCK BILLINGS - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(4) DEUDJIEU SOKSIPE MARIAM OLIVIA - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(5) LOOGA MBELLA ANDRE PRUDENCE - BIO-C,CHE-C,
(6) PRINCE CHAFAH ALIYOU DANLADI - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(7) TIFUH VIRGINIE ABOH - BIO-C,GGY-C,
(8) AMBE CHARLES AMBE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(9) CHIMEGNE TEKAM PATRICIA LAURE - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(10) EBONG AZOCK MOUSSA - ECO-C,HIS-D,
(11) KORIE KENECHI KENNEDY - BIO-B,CHE-E,
(12) NDUNG RACHEAL YEMELONG - ECO-E,HIS-B,
(13) NGWIMETOHE SUSAN ADEH - HIS-B,PHI-E,
(14) NJIEJIP GRACE - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(15) NJOYA ALYANYINYI MOHAMED MOUSTAPHA - GEO-E,HIS-B,
(16) WIRNGO NELSON BURINYUY - ECO-C,GEO-D,
(17) WONDJE EJENGUELE GRACE CHANTAL - FRE-C,HIS-D,
(18) ACHU ZIZIEL MEZOH - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(19) ASUNGSEH LOVELINE - HIS-C,PHI-E,
(20) CHOPOU NZOUNDI CHRISTIAN BRICE - CHE-C,PMS-E,
(21) DANKUN RACHEAL OBIT - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(22) DEFFO DANIELLE FLORE PAULINE - FRE-D,HIS-D,
(23) ESSO RICHARD LIMA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(24) IJANG MEEKNESS AMANDONG - FRE-C,HIS-E,
(25) MBETE NSANGOU ADIJA - GEO-E,HIS-C,
(26) MOTO THERESE NATHALIE - ECO-D,PMS-D,
(27) NJEUTCHOU NVEUKOUN DAWOLEN - ECO-D,HIS-D,
(28) ANDACHE BLAISE EFFOUDOU - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(29) AZAH CYPRAIN EKAI BANAI - CHE-E,PHY-D,
(30) BIGAMBIA BITIMI CHARLES LE BON - CHE-D,GGY-E,
(31) CHIAMOH SOLANGE NENG - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(32) DJUIKOUO TABOPDA GISLENE - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(33) DOH CLODINE NYONGMEMIH - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(34) ENOW WALTER TABOT - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(35) FONKAM MOGUEM AUDREY VANESSA - GEO-E,PMS-D,
(36) GANG NAHSANG WAKUNA - GEO-D,PMS-E,
(37) KENMEGNE WAKAM FRANCINE LINDA - ECO-D,GEO-E,
(38) KENMOGNE DJOKO ARIANE VANESSA - CHE-D,PMM-E,
(39) LELE WOTOUNWO JOSIANE - GEO-E,HIS-D,
(40) MBOUTCHOUANG DJIYA MARIUS - PMM-E,FMA-D,
(41) NDUCHO SHARLOTTE MBIBU - ECO-E,GEO-D,
(42) NFORMI NADESH BARI - ECO-E,HIS-D,
(43) NGORAN COLINS BERINYUY - BIO-E,CHE-D,
(44) SUH PERPETUA NAIN - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(45) TANYI ARRAH SHARON - FRE-D,HIS-E,
(46) TOHMOH PETRA NAIN - GEO-D,HIS-E,
(47) TSEGUI LINDA MARCELINE - HIS-D,PHI-E,
(48) WOUEDOUM FOSSO - GEO-E,PMS-D,
(49) BALIKI CELINE MOSUME - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(50) BIBEGUE JEANNE BRIGITTE - ECO-E,PMS-E,
(51) BOMAM ANGELE GRACE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(52) CYRILLE CHUBI ABONGE - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(53) DJATCHE FANMOE DIANE - BIO-E,PMS-E,
(54) EDIAGE GERALD EKINDE - PMM-E,FMA-E,
(55) FOKA ANNE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(56) HELGA MEKANG NJUME - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(57) KAMDEM ARMELLE CARINE - BIO-E,FRE-E,
(58) KEMAN ISABELLE - GEO-E,PMS-E,
(59) NDEMA EBONDJIE SOPHIE LAURE - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(60) NGAH JEAN BOSCO BERINYUY - BIO-E,CHE-E,
(61) NGANKO NKWANKEP GERMAIN - PMM-E,FMA-E,
(62) NGUM IMMACULATE - HIS-E,PHI-E,
(63) NGWA LIVINUS MANCHO - ECO-E,GEO-E,
(64) SUSANA TABE - FRE-E,HIS-E,
(65) TAH EJANG CARINE - GEO-E,HIS-E,
(66) TSAGUEU NZANGUIM SOREL - ECO-E,PMS-E,

Centre No: 1037 SAKER BAPTIST COLLEGE LIMBE
Regist:86, Sat for 2 or More Subjects:85, Passed:84, %Passed:98.82, Sanctioned:0
Results of Successful Candidates (in Order of Merit)

Passed in 5 Subjects: 9
(1) NAMANOU INES EMMA WOKS - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A,
(2) EKWOGE HILDA TONGE - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(3) FON PHYLLIS NYOH - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(4) MASANGO LISONGWE MISORI GLORY - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-C,
(5) ASONGANYI ZARA ETOMBI - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C,
(6) EBAI ETHEL BISSONG - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-B,PHY-D,
(7) EPOSI MANKA'A TANDA - BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-A,PHY-E,
(8) MBAH ANNA FEHNUI - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-D,
(9) NNAH-NYALLA CHRISTABEL AKUM - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-E,

Passed in 4 Subjects: 13
(1) ASSAM NDIP AKAB LARISSA - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,
(2) EGBE SONIA EBOT - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-B,
(3) SHIRLEY YOTI LYONGA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-D,
(4) ILIASSU SHARIFFATOU - BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-D,
(5) EFFANGWA MARTHA ITOH - BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-D,
(6) MUKWELE BOKENG EMILIA - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(7) MOSUMA BIONGO CRYSTABEL - BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(8) MOTUBA MA-ENOW GEMMIE-WESLEY - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,
(9) LUMA-HADDISON IDA LOSENJA - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(10) WIRDIN NKAIMBI - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(11) LINONGE ETOMBI CHRISTIE - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E,
(12) NYA NJIKE GRISELDA ESTELLE - BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(13) EYISAB MABEL MBANDA - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects: 38
(1) NGOH VENESSA ENJOHH - ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-A,
(2) JOSIANE EBENYE MOKOKO - ECO-A,FRE-B,HIS-B,
(3) MEKENJIO NINA CAROLE - ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(4) GOME TSAMO NATACHA FABIOLA - ECO-D,GEO-A,HIS-B,
(5) WAN-TABI OWAN LOVE - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-C,
(6) DORA EFFENGE MEOTO - ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(7) KAMNO PALVINE NZ LLE - ECO-A,LIT-E,HIS-B,
(8) LIMUNGA ENANGA MONONO - ECO-A,LIT-E,HIS-B,
(9) NCHOUAT NGAMLIYA HONORINE - ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B,
(10) KODIA MERVINIE-RAISSA KANE - ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B,
(11) NAMANGE IYA LOKE NAMONDE FOLLET - ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-B,
(12) NTSEZE NJONGUO NANCY - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,
(13) TABI GIRLSEHENSE OBEN - BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(14) WINIFRED NKIRUKA NWOYEGBOH - ECO-C,FRE-D,HIS-B,
(15) ELANGA ALEXANDRA ANDREE JEANNETTE - BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(16) KAMTA MATSINKOU JEANNETTE - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(17) MAKOGE TATIANA EPOSI - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(18) NDI CHRISTABEL NWETI - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(19) NDITAPAH EUNICE YAWAH - ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D,
(20) NGO-BIKOK THERESE CHANEL AUDREY - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,
(21) NZALIE SANDRA FULE SONA - ECO-C,FRE-D,HIS-C,
(22) TABOH DELARGE MUNKENG - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,
(23) TIMI WHITNEY AMBO - ECO-D,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(24) BESONG-AYIM TAKOW OBENASANG - ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(25) MENDA GERTRUDE KEMBEH - ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,
(26) NSEM-ARREY MARIETTE AYUKAYA - BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-D,
(27) TCHANGOUM MAMBE MURIEL AMANDA - ECO-E,FRE-C,HIS-C,
(28) VALIMBE EWELISANE EKAMBI NINA - ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(29) WEPNJE SOLANGE MUFIR - BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-E,
(30) KOGGERSON NADEGE EMADE - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,
(31) MBIWAN MBOKUNG JEMYMA - ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(32) MBUNKUR ELIZABETH NTOSHI - BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D,
(33) FORTEH ELIZABETH - LIT-E,HIS-D,REL-D,
(34) OBI JAMILA ETA-NDIP - ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,
(35) ARREY MATHILDA BESSEM EBANGHA - CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E,
(36) EBAI TAKANG AKO-BESSONG - ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,
(37) EPIE BRENDA EBUDE - ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E,
(38) VALERIE NGASSA ETTA - ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-E,

Passed in 2 Subjects: 24
(1) CAREN ENEKAKO ASSAM- EGBE - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(2) MBACHAM SANTHER EMENE AMBIT - FRE-C,HIS-B,
(3) NGUNDU SANDRA NANYONGO - ECO-C,HIS-B,
(4) PATOU USAMATU MOJOKO - HIS-B,REL-C,
(5) BLESSING-HANNAH ETOMBI IKOME - ECO-C,HIS-C,
(6) DAISY EBENYE GOBINA - ECO-C,GEO-C,
(7) EBOTE ROBIN NDILLE - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(8) JUDITH BAYANDE MBONGO - FRE-D,HIS-B,
(9) WULE VELDA NUBED - FRE-C,HIS-C,
(10) BAYIE KAMANDA ANYI MUKEP MASSA - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(11) CORRETTA MFOUMOU NAMA - FRE-E,HIS-B,
(12) HEPSIBAH NANYONGO EFFANGE - ECO-D,HIS-C,
(13) LUMA LESLEY LIENGU - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(14) NAMONDO NGANJE CLARA - FRE-D,HIS-C,
(15) ANNE ENJEMA TONDO - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(16) CLARA AKO-ENOW OROCK - BIO-D,CHE-D,
(17) ELIZABETH YOTI EPOSI KALE - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(18) GRACE KINERETH GAL - HIS-D,REL-D,
(19) LIMENE LUMA LADY BEVERLY - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(20) MENGNJO MIRENE KILA - FRE-E,HIS-C,
(21) NGUVE BETTY ENANGA - ECO-E,HIS-C,
(22) SALE WENDY-DARRELL SENGE - HIS-C,REL-E,
(23) BOSAMBE MARDI-GRAS BOKONI NANYONGO - BIO-D,CHE-E,
(24) YEMBE LIMBI BENITA - BIO-E,CHE-D,

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment